Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (60) | Asher William | *GBR | Ope M | 5.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.25 | 928.57 | ||
2 | (77) | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | Ope M | 0.00/58/10.25 | 3.00/58/10.25 | 918.37 | ||
3 | (73) | Allais Carlo | *ITA | Ope M | 0.00/58/10.25 | 1.00/58/10.25 | 877.55 | ||
4 | (22) | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | Ope M | 3.50/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | 877.55 | ||
5 | (23) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.75 | 806.12 | ||
6 | (35) | Morros Ivan | ESP | Ope M | 4.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 816.33 | ||
7 | (61) | Campbell Glenn | GBR | Ope M | 1.50/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/10.75 | 785.71 | ||
8 | (93) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 1.50/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | 775.51 | ||
9 | (51) | Faisy Jean Baptiste | *FRA | Ope M | 3.50/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.75 | 806.12 | ||
10 | (78) | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 1.50/58/10.75 | 0.50/58/10.75 | 765.31 | ||
11 | (64) | Seels Jason | *GBR | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 5.50/58/11.25 | 795.92 | ||
12 | (50) | Descuns Sacha | FRA | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 0.00/58/13.00 | 795.92 | ||
13 | (99) | Efverström Johan | SWE | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.75 | 755.10 | |||
14 | (13) | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 5.00/58/11.25 | 714.29 | |||
15 | (24) | Vesely Petr | CZE | Ope M | 4.50/58/11.25 | 704.08 | |||
15 | (67) | Winter Fred | GBR | Ope M | 4.50/58/11.25 | 704.08 | |||
17 | (20) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 693.88 | |||
18 | (87) | Collot Jeremie | SUI | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | 683.67 | |||
19 | (101) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 673.47 | |||
20 | (85) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 663.27 | |||
21 | (80) | Foss Anders | NOR | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 653.06 | |||
21 | (102) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 653.06 | |||
23 | (98) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 642.86 | |||
24 | (75) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 632.65 | |||
25 | (63) | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 622.45 | |||
25 | (70) | Hatzis George | GRE | Ope M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 622.45 | |||
27 | (48) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 591.84 | |||
27 | (7) | Graux Basile | BEL | Ope M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 591.84 | |||
29 | (36) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 581.63 | |||
30 | (11) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 561.22 | |||
31 | (88) | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 530.61 | |||
31 | (86) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 530.61 | |||
33 | (41) | Rönkkö Pietari | FIN | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 520.41 | |||
34 | (90) | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 510.20 | |||
35 | (30) | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | Ope M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 459.18 | |||
36 | (21) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | Ope M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 448.98 | |||
36 | (10) | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | Ope M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 448.98 | |||
38 | (19) | Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos | CYP | Ope M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 418.37 | |||
39 | (91) | Lambrigger Thierry | SUI | Ope M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 336.73 | |||
40 | (62) | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 5.00/58/18.25 | 102.04 | |||
41 | (69) | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 3.50/58/18.25 | 71.43 | |||
42 | (33) | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 0.00/58/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (54) | Lucine Clementine | *FRA | Ope F | 0.00/55/10.75 | 1.00/55/10.75 | 860.47 | ||
2 | (42) | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 5.50/55/11.25 | 825.58 | ||
3 | (59) | Arthur Nicole | GBR | Ope F | 1.00/55/10.75 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 860.47 | ||
4 | (55) | Mathieu Marion | *FRA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
5 | (84) | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
6 | (94) | Kolesarova Barbora | SVK | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 732.56 | ||
7 | (4) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 5.50/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 686.05 | ||
8 | (26) | Fladborg June | DEN | Ope F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 674.42 | ||
9 | (47) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 4.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 4.50/55/11.25) |
2.50/55/12.00 | 651.16 | ||
10 | (96) | Edebäck Hanna | *SWE | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 720.93 | ||
11 | (12) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 720.93 | ||
12 | (58) | Welter Claire Lise | *FRA | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/12.00 | 720.93 | ||
13 | (5) | Detry Céline | BEL | Ope F | 4.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 5.00/55/13.00) |
651.16 | |||
14 | (40) | Lammi Laura | FIN | Ope F | 3.50/55/12.00 | 639.53 | |||
14 | (16) | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | Ope F | 3.50/55/12.00 | 639.53 | |||
16 | (18) | Matkovic Jelena | CRO | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | |||
16 | (14) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | |||
16 | (112) | Thomsen Elena | SUI | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | |||
16 | (25) | Zlatohlavkova Martina | CZE | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | |||
20 | (68) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 616.28 | |||
21 | (31) | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
21 | (74) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
21 | (39) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
21 | (3) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
25 | (72) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 593.02 | |||
26 | (32) | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | Ope F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 569.77 | |||
27 | (2) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 5.00/55/13.00 | 534.88 | |||
28 | (27) | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | Ope F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 465.12 | |||
29 | (46) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 453.49 | |||
30 | (79) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 441.86 | |||
31 | (97) | Edeback-Hirs Josefin | SWE | Ope F | 0.00/55/13.00 | 418.60 | |||
32 | (15) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 383.72 | |||
33 | (37) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | Ope F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 290.70 | |||
34 | (71) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | Ope F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 93.02 | |||
35 | (81) | Ragg Monica | ROM | Ope F | 1.00/55/18.25 | 23.26 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (53) | Le Forestier Nicolas | *FRA | Ope M | 12250 | 11910 | 1048.80 | ||
2 | (13) | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 10090 | 11070 | 947.77 | ||
3 | (56) | Poteau Alexandre | *FRA | Ope M | 10840 | 10870 | 930.65 | ||
4 | (48) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 9480 | 10520 | 900.68 | ||
5 | (23) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 9730 | 10500 | 898.97 | ||
6 | (11) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 11490 | 9610 | 983.73 | ||
7 | (20) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 9930 | 9210 | 850.17 | ||
8 | (76) | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 8730 | 8880 | 760.27 | ||
9 | (49) | Desboyaux Franck | *FRA | Ope M | 9500 | 8130 | 813.36 | ||
10 | (21) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | Ope M | 8820 | 8130 | 755.14 | ||
11 | (6) | Fortamps Olivier | *BEL | Ope M | 10090 | 7590 | 863.87 | ||
12 | (64) | Seels Jason | *GBR | Ope M | 8670 | 1650 | 742.29 | ||
13 | (44) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | Ope M | 8560 | 732.88 | |||
14 | (90) | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | Ope M | 8510 | 728.60 | |||
15 | (91) | Lambrigger Thierry | SUI | Ope M | 7240 | 619.86 | |||
16 | (36) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 7230 | 619.01 | |||
17 | (17) | Zharnasek Aliaksei | *BLR | Ope M | 7020 | 601.03 | |||
18 | (62) | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 6830 | 584.76 | |||
19 | (93) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 6800 | 582.19 | |||
20 | (7) | Graux Basile | BEL | Ope M | 6740 | 577.05 | |||
21 | (63) | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 6720 | 575.34 | |||
21 | (70) | Hatzis George | GRE | Ope M | 6720 | 575.34 | |||
23 | (78) | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 6510 | 557.36 | |||
24 | (98) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 6230 | 533.39 | |||
25 | (10) | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | Ope M | 5420 | 464.04 | |||
26 | (101) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 4910 | 420.38 | |||
27 | (22) | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | Ope M | 4790 | 410.10 | |||
28 | (34) | Moreno De Carlos Guillermo | ESP | Ope M | 4620 | 395.55 | |||
29 | (75) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 4610 | 394.69 | |||
30 | (86) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 4320 | 369.86 | |||
31 | (69) | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 3570 | 305.65 | |||
32 | (33) | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 3250 | 278.25 | |||
33 | (102) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 3030 | 259.42 | |||
34 | (88) | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | Ope M | 2380 | 203.77 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (43) | Aynaud Marion | *FRA | Ope F | 7730 | 8860 | 1032.63 | ||
2 | (45) | Cambray Iris | *FRA | Ope F | 8850 | 8850 | 1031.47 | ||
3 | (12) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 8590 | 8400 | 1001.17 | ||
4 | (55) | Mathieu Marion | *FRA | Ope F | 7230 | 8030 | 935.90 | ||
5 | (74) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | Ope F | 7590 | 7570 | 884.62 | ||
6 | (16) | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | Ope F | 7750 | 7250 | 903.26 | ||
7 | (82) | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 6480 | 7120 | 829.84 | ||
8 | (42) | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 6520 | 7000 | 815.85 | ||
9 | (25) | Zlatohlavkova Martina | CZE | Ope F | 6350 | 6950 | 810.02 | ||
10 | (46) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 5860 | 6840 | 797.20 | ||
11 | (79) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 5760 | 5860 | 682.98 | ||
12 | (32) | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | Ope F | 5910 | 4220 | 688.81 | ||
13 | (47) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 5540 | 645.69 | |||
14 | (14) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 4730 | 551.28 | |||
15 | (15) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 4640 | 540.79 | |||
16 | (39) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 4270 | 497.67 | |||
17 | (40) | Lammi Laura | FIN | Ope F | 4160 | 484.85 | |||
18 | (94) | Kolesarova Barbora | SVK | Ope F | 3930 | 458.04 | |||
19 | (2) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 3880 | 452.21 | |||
20 | (112) | Thomsen Elena | SUI | Ope F | 3690 | 430.07 | |||
21 | (37) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | Ope F | 3510 | 409.09 | |||
22 | (54) | Lucine Clementine | *FRA | Ope F | 3480 | 405.59 | |||
23 | (71) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | Ope F | 3390 | 395.10 | |||
24 | (100) | Francke Lisa | SWE | Ope F | 2160 | 251.75 | |||
25 | (84) | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 1430 | 166.67 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Seels Jason | *GBR | Ope M | 64.4m (211ft) | 68.1m (223ft) | 1007.01 | ||
2 | (65) | Sharman Damien | *GBR | Ope M | 65.0m (213ft) | 66.2m (217ft) | 962.62 | ||
3 | (69) | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 62.7m (206ft) | 64.5m (212ft) | 922.90 | ||
4 | (85) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 64.6m (212ft) | 63.5m (208ft) | 925.23 | ||
5 | (86) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 58.6m (192ft) | 62.7m (206ft) | 880.84 | ||
6 | (57) | Serrault Aurelien | *FRA | Ope M | 59.2m (194ft) | 62.5m (205ft) | 876.17 | ||
7 | (62) | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 62.1m (204ft) | 61.6m (202ft) | 866.82 | ||
8 | (33) | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 59.0m (194ft) | 59.6m (196ft) | 808.41 | ||
9 | (93) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 58.9m (193ft) | 59.6m (196ft) | 808.41 | ||
10 | (75) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 58.5m (192ft) | 58.3m (191ft) | 782.71 | ||
11 | (98) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 61.2m (201ft) | 55.9m (183ft) | 845.79 | ||
12 | (102) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 58.8m (193ft) | 789.72 | |||
13 | (34) | Moreno De Carlos Guillermo | ESP | Ope M | 58.4m (192ft) | 780.37 | |||
14 | (13) | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 56.3m (185ft) | 731.31 | |||
15 | (23) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 56.1m (184ft) | 726.64 | |||
16 | (20) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 56.0m (184ft) | 724.30 | |||
17 | (11) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 54.1m (177ft) | 679.91 | |||
18 | (78) | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 53.4m (175ft) | 663.55 | |||
19 | (70) | Hatzis George | GRE | Ope M | 52.7m (173ft) | 647.20 | |||
19 | (101) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 52.7m (173ft) | 647.20 | |||
21 | (38) | Lammi Jarno | FIN | Ope M | 52.3m (172ft) | 637.85 | |||
22 | (88) | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | Ope M | 49.9m (164ft) | 581.78 | |||
23 | (44) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | Ope M | 49.7m (163ft) | 577.10 | |||
24 | (63) | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 48.6m (159ft) | 551.40 | |||
25 | (36) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 47.1m (155ft) | 516.36 | |||
26 | (48) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 46.8m (154ft) | 509.35 | |||
26 | (30) | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | Ope M | 46.8m (154ft) | 509.35 | |||
28 | (10) | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | Ope M | 44.7m (147ft) | 460.28 | |||
29 | (95) | Brännström Markus | SWE | Ope M | 0.0m (0ft) |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (26) | Fladborg June | DEN | Ope F | 52.4m (172ft) | 53.0m (174ft) | 1074.63 | ||
2 | (12) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 49.6m (163ft) | 52.5m (172ft) | 1059.70 | ||
3 | (27) | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | Ope F | 49.4m (162ft) | 51.1m (168ft) | 1017.91 | ||
4 | (72) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 48.2m (158ft) | 50.9m (167ft) | 1011.94 | ||
5 | (112) | Thomsen Elena | SUI | Ope F | 50.7m (166ft) | 50.3m (165ft) | 1005.97 | ||
6 | (100) | Francke Lisa | SWE | Ope F | 46.0m (151ft) | 49.3m (162ft) | 964.18 | ||
7 | (39) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 48.0m (157ft) | 47.7m (156ft) | 925.37 | ||
8 | (15) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 47.9m (157ft) | 47.6m (156ft) | 922.39 | ||
9 | (54) | Lucine Clementine | *FRA | Ope F | 47.3m (155ft) | 47.1m (155ft) | 904.48 | ||
10 | (55) | Mathieu Marion | *FRA | Ope F | 46.1m (151ft) | 47.1m (155ft) | 898.51 | ||
11 | (42) | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 47.4m (156ft) | 46.3m (152ft) | 907.46 | ||
12 | (2) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 44.1m (145ft) | 46.2m (152ft) | 871.64 | ||
13 | (47) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 44.0m (144ft) | 805.97 | |||
14 | (46) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 43.9m (144ft) | 802.99 | |||
15 | (29) | Soendergaard Stinne | DEN | Ope F | 43.8m (144ft) | 800.00 | |||
16 | (79) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 43.7m (143ft) | 797.01 | |||
17 | (14) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 43.5m (143ft) | 791.04 | |||
18 | (16) | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | Ope F | 43.1m (141ft) | 779.10 | |||
19 | (71) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | Ope F | 40.8m (134ft) | 710.45 | |||
20 | (25) | Zlatohlavkova Martina | CZE | Ope F | 39.9m (131ft) | 683.58 | |||
21 | (84) | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 36.8m (121ft) | 591.04 | |||
22 | (37) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | Ope F | 36.6m (120ft) | 585.07 | |||
23 | (68) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 35.7m (117ft) | 558.21 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Seels Jason | *GBR | Ope M | 795.92 | 742.29 | 1007.01 | 2545.22 | |
2 | (23) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 806.12 | 898.97 | 726.64 | 2431.73 | |
3 | (13) | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 714.29 | 947.77 | 731.31 | 2393.37 | |
4 | (20) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 693.88 | 850.17 | 724.30 | 2268.35 | |
5 | (11) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 561.22 | 983.73 | 679.91 | 2224.86 | |
6 | (93) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 775.51 | 582.19 | 808.41 | 2166.11 | |
7 | (98) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 642.86 | 533.39 | 845.79 | 2022.04 | |
8 | (48) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 591.84 | 900.68 | 509.35 | 2001.87 | |
9 | (78) | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 765.31 | 557.36 | 663.55 | 1986.22 | |
10 | (70) | Hatzis George | GRE | Ope M | 622.45 | 575.34 | 647.20 | 1844.99 | |
11 | (75) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 632.65 | 394.69 | 782.71 | 1810.05 | |
12 | (86) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 530.61 | 369.86 | 880.84 | 1781.31 | |
13 | (63) | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 622.45 | 575.34 | 551.40 | 1749.19 | |
14 | (101) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 673.47 | 420.38 | 647.20 | 1741.05 | |
15 | (36) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 581.63 | 619.01 | 516.36 | 1717.00 | |
16 | (102) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 653.06 | 259.42 | 789.72 | 1702.20 | |
17 | (62) | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 102.04 | 584.76 | 866.82 | 1553.62 | |
18 | (10) | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | Ope M | 448.98 | 464.04 | 460.28 | 1373.30 | |
19 | (88) | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | Ope M | 530.61 | 203.77 | 581.78 | 1316.16 | |
20 | (69) | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 71.43 | 305.65 | 922.90 | 1299.98 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (12) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 720.93 | 1001.17 | 1059.70 | 2781.80 | |
2 | (55) | Mathieu Marion | *FRA | Ope F | 744.19 | 935.90 | 898.51 | 2578.60 | |
3 | (42) | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 825.58 | 815.85 | 907.46 | 2548.89 | |
4 | (16) | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | Ope F | 639.53 | 903.26 | 779.10 | 2321.89 | |
5 | (54) | Lucine Clementine | *FRA | Ope F | 860.47 | 405.59 | 904.48 | 2170.54 | |
6 | (25) | Zlatohlavkova Martina | CZE | Ope F | 627.91 | 810.02 | 683.58 | 2121.51 | |
7 | (47) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 651.16 | 645.69 | 805.97 | 2102.82 | |
8 | (112) | Thomsen Elena | SUI | Ope F | 627.91 | 430.07 | 1005.97 | 2063.95 | |
9 | (46) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 453.49 | 797.20 | 802.99 | 2053.68 | |
10 | (39) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 604.65 | 497.67 | 925.37 | 2027.69 | |
11 | (14) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 627.91 | 551.28 | 791.04 | 1970.23 | |
12 | (79) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 441.86 | 682.98 | 797.01 | 1921.85 | |
13 | (2) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 534.88 | 452.21 | 871.64 | 1858.73 | |
14 | (15) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 383.72 | 540.79 | 922.39 | 1846.90 | |
15 | (84) | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 744.19 | 166.67 | 591.04 | 1501.90 | |
16 | (37) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | Ope F | 290.70 | 409.09 | 585.07 | 1284.86 | |
17 | (71) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | Ope F | 93.02 | 395.10 | 710.45 | 1198.57 |