Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botella Fernandez Georgina | -10 F | 2,00/28 | |||
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 2,00/28 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carriere Piera Joan | -10 M | 1,50/28 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torras Ribera Claudia | -12 F | 0,00/37 | |||
2 | Subirana Navarro Jana | -12 F | 3,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | -12 M | 0,00/52 | |||
2 | Botella Fernandez Guido | -12 M | 5,00/46 | |||
3 | Miravalls Langarika Daniel | -12 M | 1,50/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | -14 F | 0,00/49 | |||
2 | Tomas Claur Claudia | -14 F | 0,50/34 | |||
3 | Carriere Piera Andrea | -14 F | 0,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauvat Theodore | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -14 M | 0,50/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Torras Luna Marc | -14 M | 3,50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -14 M | 4,50/43 | |||
6 | Jane Emo Alex | -14 M | 4,00/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 3,50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 3,50/52 | |||
3 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | -17 F | 2,00/49 | |||
4 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 0,00/46 | |||
5 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 3,00/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra Busquet Xavier | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | -17 M | 3,50/58/16.00 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | -21 M | 0,50/58/13.00 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quera Costa Claudi | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Ballús Roca Roger | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanch Olive Natalia | 35+ F | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | 35+ F | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Valverde Molina Mercedes | 35+ F | 0,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nomen Torres Claudio | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Torras Altisent Josep | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Tarradas Faja Josep | 35+ M | 4,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botella Fernandez Georgina | -10 F | 80 | |||
2 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 40 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carriere Piera Joan | -10 M | 40 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | -12 M | 910 | |||
2 | Botella Fernandez Guido | -12 M | 40 | |||
3 | Miravalls Langarika Daniel | -12 M | 0 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carriere Piera Andrea | -14 F | 80 | |||
2 | Tomas Claur Claudia | -14 F | 40 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1210 | |||
2 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -14 M | 810 | |||
3 | Jane Emo Alex | -14 M | 170 | |||
4 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -14 M | 80 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 2870 | |||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 450 | |||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 340 | |||
4 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 200 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | -17 M | 1480 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | -21 M | 3060 | |||
2 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 2590 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | 35+ F | 2300 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botella Fernandez Guido | -12 M | 16,6m | |||
2 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | -12 M | 16,2m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carriere Piera Andrea | -14 F | 13,1m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane Emo Alex | -14 M | 19,4m | |||
2 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -14 M | 18,9m | |||
3 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 18,5m | |||
4 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -14 M | 16,1m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 22,8m | |||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 17,1m | |||
3 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 12,8m | |||
4 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 0,0m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra Busquet Xavier | -17 M | 28,1m | |||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | -17 M | 25,5m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | -21 M | 44,7m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizcaino Balbona Gregori | Ope M | 45,5m |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | -12 M | 127,66 | 121,17 | 198,08 | 446,91 |
2 | Botella Fernandez Guido | -12 M | 5,33 | 210,86 | 216,19 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carriere Piera Andrea | -14 F | 12,16 | 231,94 | 244,10 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -14 M | 393,62 | 107,86 | 284,35 | 785,83 |
2 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 287,23 | 161,12 | 271,57 | 719,92 |
3 | Jane Emo Alex | -14 M | 22,64 | 300,32 | 322,96 | |
4 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -14 M | 10,65 | 194,89 | 205,54 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 488,64 | 328,00 | 417,99 | 1234,63 |
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 215,91 | 38,86 | 267,20 | 521,97 |
3 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 22,86 | 153,44 | 176,30 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | -17 M | 430,00 | 140,82 | 358,80 | 929,62 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | -21 M | 445,45 | 261,99 | 460,28 | 1167,72 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quera Costa Claudi | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Ballús Roca Roger | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Nomen Torres Claudio | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Serra Busquet Xavier | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Mill Botella Pau | -21 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Torras Altisent Josep | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Sauvat Theodore | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | -17 M | 3,50/58/16.00 | |||
10 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -14 M | 0,50/55/16.00 | |||
11 | Tarradas Faja Josep | 35+ M | 4,00/55/18.25 | |||
12 | Torras Luna Marc | -14 M | 3,50/55/18.25 | |||
13 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | |||
14 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | -12 M | 0,00/52 | |||
15 | Botella Fernandez Guido | -12 M | 5,00/46 | |||
16 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -14 M | 4,50/43 | |||
17 | Jane Emo Alex | -14 M | 4,00/37 | |||
18 | Miravalls Langarika Daniel | -12 M | 1,50/34 | |||
19 | Carriere Piera Joan | -10 M | 1,50/28 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanch Olive Natalia | 35+ F | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | 35+ F | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 3,50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 3,50/52 | |||
5 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | -17 F | 2,00/49 | |||
6 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | -14 F | 0,00/49 | |||
7 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 0,00/46 | |||
8 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 3,00/37 | |||
9 | Torras Ribera Claudia | -12 F | 0,00/37 | |||
10 | Subirana Navarro Jana | -12 F | 3,00/34 | |||
11 | Tomas Claur Claudia | -14 F | 0,50/34 | |||
12 | Carriere Piera Andrea | -14 F | 0,00/34 | |||
12 | Valverde Molina Mercedes | 35+ F | 0,00/34 | |||
14 | Botella Fernandez Georgina | -10 F | 2,00/28 | |||
14 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 2,00/28 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | -12 M | 127,66 | 121,17 | 198,08 | 446,91 |
2 | Botella Fernandez Guido | -12 M | 5,33 | 210,86 | 216,19 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carriere Piera Andrea | -14 F | 12,16 | 231,94 | 244,10 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -14 M | 393,62 | 107,86 | 284,35 | 785,83 |
2 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 287,23 | 161,12 | 271,57 | 719,92 |
3 | Jane Emo Alex | -14 M | 22,64 | 300,32 | 322,96 | |
4 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -14 M | 10,65 | 194,89 | 205,54 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 488,64 | 328,00 | 417,99 | 1234,63 |
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 215,91 | 38,86 | 267,20 | 521,97 |
3 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 22,86 | 153,44 | 176,30 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | -17 M | 430,00 | 140,82 | 358,80 | 929,62 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | -21 M | 445,45 | 261,99 | 460,28 | 1167,72 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | -21 M | 445,45 | 261,99 | 460,28 | 1167,72 |
2 | Saurina Casanovas Tomas | -17 M | 430,00 | 140,82 | 358,80 | 929,62 |
3 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -14 M | 393,62 | 107,86 | 284,35 | 785,83 |
4 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 287,23 | 161,12 | 271,57 | 719,92 |
5 | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | -12 M | 127,66 | 121,17 | 198,08 | 446,91 |
6 | Jane Emo Alex | -14 M | 22,64 | 300,32 | 322,96 | |
7 | Botella Fernandez Guido | -12 M | 5,33 | 210,86 | 216,19 | |
8 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -14 M | 10,65 | 194,89 | 205,54 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 488,64 | 328,00 | 417,99 | 1234,63 |
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 215,91 | 38,86 | 267,20 | 521,97 |
3 | Carriere Piera Andrea | -14 F | 12,16 | 231,94 | 244,10 | |
4 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 22,86 | 153,44 | 176,30 |