Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -10 F | 1,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/16.00 | ||
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -10 F | 3,50/52 | 2,00/52/16.00 | ||
3 | Miermont Kiara | IDF | -10 F | 4,00/46 | 3,00/49 | ||
4 | Desgrippes Clara | RHA | -10 F | 4,00/40 | 5,00/43 | ||
5 | Prufer Yaline | RHA | -10 F | 3,00/40 | 4,00/40 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witczak Thomas | O.M. | -10 M | 4,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | ||
2 | Area Dylan | MPY | -10 M | 4,50/52 | 2,00/52/16.00 | ||
3 | Laverton Romeo | MPY | -10 M | 3,00/52 | 4,00/52 | ||
4 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -10 M | 3,00/52 | 2,00/52 | ||
5 | Amblard Arthur | NOR | -10 M | 4,00/46 | 2,00/52 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -10 F | 2590 | 2940 | ||
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -10 F | 1970 | 2040 | ||
3 | Prufer Yaline | RHA | -10 F | 2020 | 2010 | ||
4 | Desgrippes Clara | RHA | -10 F | 80 | 170 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laverton Romeo | MPY | -10 M | 2690 | 2690 | ||
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -10 M | 1020 | 2380 | ||
3 | Witczak Thomas | O.M. | -10 M | 1700 | 2160 | ||
4 | Amblard Arthur | NOR | -10 M | 870 | 870 | ||
5 | Area Dylan | MPY | -10 M | 660 | 810 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -10 F | 14,0m | 17,4m | ||
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -10 F | 14,2m | 12,9m | ||
3 | Prufer Yaline | RHA | -10 F | 11,8m | 11,3m |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -10 M | 13,7m | 15,0m | ||
2 | Area Dylan | MPY | -10 M | 12,0m | 12,5m | ||
3 | Witczak Thomas | O.M. | -10 M | 10,0m | 8,8m |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -10 F | 912,75 | 561,07 | 957,98 | 2431,80 |
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -10 F | 912,75 | 389,31 | 689,08 | 1991,14 |
3 | Prufer Yaline | RHA | -10 F | 536,91 | 385,50 | 487,39 | 1409,80 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -10 M | 787,50 | 533,63 | 514,29 | 1835,42 |
2 | Witczak Thomas | O.M. | -10 M | 925,00 | 484,30 | 228,57 | 1637,87 |
3 | Area Dylan | MPY | -10 M | 850,00 | 181,61 | 371,43 | 1403,04 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delair Sydney | AQU | -12 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | ||
2 | Creissels Rosalie | RHA | -12 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | ||
3 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -12 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/49 | ||
4 | Youby Carla | IND | -12 F | 0,50/46 | 2,00/52 | ||
5 | Bruneau Marion | PLL | -12 F | 4,50/46 | 5,00/43 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desgrippes Hugo | RHA | -12 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
||
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -12 M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) (Tie break: 2,50/55/13.00) |
||
3 | Bordier Lindsay | IND | -12 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Cambray Joan | IDF | -12 M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | ||
5 | Nédeau Tanguy | NOR | -12 M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||
6 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -12 M | 1,00/55/16.00 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delair Sydney | AQU | -12 F | 3060 | 3420 | ||
2 | Youby Carla | IND | -12 F | 2460 | 2020 | ||
3 | Creissels Rosalie | RHA | -12 F | 2300 | 1130 | ||
4 | Bruneau Marion | PLL | -12 F | 1990 | 2090 | ||
5 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -12 F | 1440 | 860 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | IND | -12 M | 6430 | 6500 | ||
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -12 M | 4740 | 4350 | ||
3 | Desgrippes Hugo | RHA | -12 M | 3490 | 3490 | ||
4 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -12 M | 2120 | 2120 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delair Sydney | AQU | -12 F | 15,7m | 13,7m | ||
2 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -12 F | 12,1m | 0,0m | ||
3 | Creissels Rosalie | RHA | -12 F | 11,5m | 0,0m |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finales | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -12 M | 28,8m | 29,4m | ||
2 | Desgrippes Hugo | RHA | -12 M | 28,9m | 27,7m | ||
3 | Bordier Lindsay | IND | -12 M | 26,0m | 25,8m | ||
4 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -12 M | 17,5m | 16,0m | ||
5 | Nédeau Tanguy | NOR | -12 M | 14,8m | 16,6m |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delair Sydney | AQU | -12 F | 796,88 | 526,96 | 480,20 | 1804,04 |
2 | Creissels Rosalie | RHA | -12 F | 687,50 | 354,39 | 272,28 | 1314,17 |
3 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -12 F | 687,50 | 221,88 | 301,98 | 1211,36 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | IND | -12 M | 821,43 | 987,84 | 760,46 | 2569,73 |
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -12 M | 928,57 | 720,36 | 889,73 | 2538,66 |
3 | Desgrippes Hugo | RHA | -12 M | 900,00 | 530,40 | 870,72 | 2301,12 |
4 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -12 M | 700,00 | 322,19 | 437,26 | 1459,45 |