PLANET SKI CUP
Under 14 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/09/2012 - 23/09/2012
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Prie Malo |
PLL |
-14 M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hamel Malo |
POC |
-14 M |
|
1,00/34 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
Under 17,Under 21,Open Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/09/2012 - 23/09/2012
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gras Matthieu |
PLL |
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Phily Laura |
POC |
-21 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Perrault Philippine |
POC |
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
-21 M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 35,Over 45,Over 55 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/09/2012 - 23/09/2012
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Garcia Denis |
POC |
35+ M |
4,50/55/12.00 |
0,50/34 |
|
|
|
2 |
Brunel Pierre Gilles |
AQU |
55+ M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Lutreau Eric |
POC |
45+ M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
4 |
Prie Olivier |
POC |
45+ M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
Lambert Patrick |
POC |
45+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/34 |
|
|
6 |
Brunet Thierry |
POC |
35+ M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/34 |
|
|
|
7 |
Noel Geneviève |
POC |
55+ F |
1,00/52/13.00 |
1,00/52/16.00 |
1,50/34 |
|
|
8 |
Gras Daniel |
PLL |
45+ M |
1,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
|
9 |
Vigny Eric |
POC |
35+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/34 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
10 |
Brunel Viviane |
AQU |
45+ F |
1,00/49 |
2,00/49 |
4,00/34 |
|
|
All skiers Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 22/09/2012 - 23/09/2012
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Phily Laura |
POC |
-21 F |
6210 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Garcia Denis |
POC |
35+ M |
3180 |
5570 |
|
|
|
3 |
Prie Malo |
PLL |
-14 M |
4370 |
2080 |
|
|
|
4 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
4050 |
4360 |
|
|
|
5 |
Perrault Philippine |
POC |
-17 F |
3710 |
4330 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gras Matthieu |
PLL |
Ope M |
2130 |
2510 |
|
|
|
7 |
Cougard Philippe |
PLL |
55+ M |
2160 |
2120 |
1890 |
|
|
8 |
Gras Daniel |
PLL |
45+ M |
960 |
1840 |
|
|
|
9 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
-21 M |
840 |
|
|
|
|
All skiers Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/09/2012 - 23/09/2012
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Phily Laura |
POC |
-21 F |
31,0m |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Garcia Dominique |
POC |
35+ M |
26,7m |
27,6m |
|
|
|
3 |
Perrault Philippine |
POC |
-17 F |
27,6m |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Prie Malo |
PLL |
-14 M |
|
24,2m |
|
|
|
5 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
|
22,2m |
|
|
|
6 |
Gras Daniel |
PLL |
45+ M |
21,9m |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
-21 M |
18,6m |
17,9m |
|
|
|
8 |
Brunet Thierry |
POC |
35+ M |
0,0m |
16,9m |
|
|
|