Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | SKILINE | -14 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/52 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Grochowska Kinga | MOS | -14 F | 1,00/52 | 2,50/49 | 840,91 | ||
3 | Habera Karolina | JAWORZNO | -14 F | 2,00/43 | 4,00/43 | 500,00 | ||
4 | Liese Gabriela | SKIRIDE | -14 F | 2,50/37 | 3,00/37 | 204,55 | ||
5 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -14 F | 2,00/43 | 4,50/34 | 454,55 | ||
6 | Kompert Sara | JAWORZNO | -14 F | 5,00/34 | 113,64 | |||
7 | Konarska Patrycja | ZEFIR | -14 F | 0,00/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -14 M | 5,00/37 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 909,09 | ||
3 | Grzesiak Mateusz | SKILINE | -14 M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 920,45 | ||
4 | Wiaderny Mikolaj | UKNW | -14 M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 863,64 | ||
5 | Rolak Lukasz | SKIRIDE | -14 M | 3,25/37 | 3,50/37 | 79,55 | ||
6 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEFIR | -14 M | 3,00/37 | 68,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPARTA | -17 F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Molenda Magdalena | MOS | -17 F | 4,50/46 | 1,50/49 | 547,83 | ||
3 | Raczkowska Izabela | MOS | -17 F | 5,50/43 | 4,00/43 | 408,70 | ||
4 | Jaroszewska Izabela | JANSKI | -17 F | 2,25/34 | 2,25/40 | 247,83 | ||
5 | Cyl Ewelina | SPARTA | -17 F | 4,50/34 | 3,50/34 | 78,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPARTA | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | -17 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 817,52 | ||
3 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | ZEFIR | -17 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 824,82 | ||
4 | Gogola Wojciech | ZEFIR | -17 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 766,42 | ||
5 | Oronowicz Jakub | SKILINE | -17 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 649,64 | ||
6 | Karwaj Maciej | WROCLAW | -17 M | 0,00/37 | ||||
6 | Nowicki Dawid | WROCLAW | -17 M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | MOS | -21 F | 3,00/52 | 3,00/52 | 886,36 | ||
2 | Kusiak Ada | SKILINE | -21 F | 2,50/49 | 1,00/52 | 840,91 | ||
3 | Otremba Anna | ZEFIR | -21 F | 2,00/43 | 3,00/46 | 613,64 | ||
4 | Gogola Aleksandra | ZEFIR | -21 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/34 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruca Martin | ZEFIR | -21 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Swietek Pawel | ZEFIR | -21 M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 4,50/58/14.25 | 866,67 | ||
3 | Szumski Seweryn | MOS | -21 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 3,50/58/16.00 | 762,96 | ||
4 | Ulanowicz Olaf | MOS | -21 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 688,89 | ||
5 | Kowalczyk Tadeusz | ZEFIR | -21 M | 2,50/58/18.25 (Tie break: 4,00/58/18.25) |
2,50/58/18.25 | 659,26 | ||
6 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | -21 M | 2,50/58/18.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/18.25) |
659,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | ZEFIR | 35+ F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Szafranska-Rolak Justyna | SKIRIDE | 35+ F | 1,50/52 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 956,99 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rytko Dariusz | UKNW | 35+ M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 1,25/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Puzynowski Piotr | UKNW | 35+ M | 2,00/37 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 923,08 | ||
3 | Gruca Mariusz | ZEFIR | 35+ M | 3,00/52 | 2,00/52 | 597,29 | ||
4 | Teodorowicz Jerzy | SKIRIDE | 35+ M | 3,50/52 | 5,00/37 | 606,33 | ||
5 | Kuhnt Günter | BRH | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 941,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | SKILINE | -14 F | 1930 | 2200 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kompert Sara | JAWORZNO | -14 F | 970 | 740 | 440,91 | ||
3 | Konarska Patrycja | ZEFIR | -14 F | 740 | 620 | 336,36 | ||
4 | Byczkowska Milena | JAWORZNO | -14 F | 580 | 580 | 263,64 | ||
5 | Habera Karolina | JAWORZNO | -14 F | 580 | 460 | 263,64 | ||
6 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -14 F | 400 | 181,82 | |||
7 | Grochowska Kinga | MOS | -14 F | 340 | 154,55 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzesiak Mateusz | SKILINE | -14 M | 1420 | 1240 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -14 M | 560 | 820 | 577,46 | ||
3 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -14 M | 720 | 540 | 507,04 | ||
4 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEFIR | -14 M | 700 | 240 | 492,96 | ||
5 | Pekala Mateusz | ZEFIR | -14 M | 440 | 80 | 309,86 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPARTA | -17 F | 1090 | 1390 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Molenda Magdalena | MOS | -17 F | 700 | 640 | 503,60 | ||
3 | Jaroszewska Izabela | JANSKI | -17 F | 430 | 180 | 309,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Wojciech | ZEFIR | -17 M | 3450 | 1930 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPARTA | -17 M | 1730 | 1650 | 501,45 | ||
3 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | ZEFIR | -17 M | 1140 | 1450 | 420,29 | ||
4 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | -17 M | 1260 | 1060 | 365,22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | MOS | -21 F | 540 | 780 | 928,57 | ||
2 | Otremba Anna | ZEFIR | -21 F | 840 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swietek Pawel | ZEFIR | -21 M | 3100 | 3350 | 775,46 | ||
2 | Kuprewicz Gabriel | JAWORZNO | -21 M | 2780 | 2590 | 643,52 | ||
3 | Ulanowicz Olaf | MOS | -21 M | 700 | 1230 | 284,72 | ||
4 | Szumski Seweryn | MOS | -21 M | 1360 | 980 | 314,81 | ||
5 | Gruca Martin | ZEFIR | -21 M | 4320 | 1000,00 | |||
6 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | -21 M | 660 | 152,78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | ZEFIR | 35+ F | 1880 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | SKILINE | -14 F | 16,7m | 21,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Grochowska Kinga | MOS | -14 F | 16,7m | 17,3m | 715,28 | ||
3 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -14 F | 15,5m | 16,5m | 659,72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -14 M | 28,1m | 29,0m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -14 M | 20,7m | 21,4m | 600,00 | ||
3 | Grzesiak Mateusz | SKILINE | -14 M | 17,4m | 20,9m | 573,68 | ||
4 | Walamaniuk Ksawery | SPARTA | -14 M | 9,9m | 12,1m | 110,53 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPARTA | -17 F | 30,9m | 33,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Cyl Ewelina | SPARTA | -17 F | 22,1m | 22,9m | 606,87 | ||
3 | Molenda Magdalena | MOS | -17 F | 21,1m | 20,2m | 538,17 | ||
4 | Raczkowska Izabela | MOS | -17 F | 15,2m | 18,8m | 450,38 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPARTA | -17 M | 50,9m | 46,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | -17 M | 36,9m | 33,6m | 657,70 | ||
3 | Gogola Wojciech | ZEFIR | -17 M | 31,3m | 25,0m | 520,78 | ||
4 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | ZEFIR | -17 M | 21,3m | 23,0m | 317,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | MOS | -21 F | 17,0m | 18,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Otremba Anna | ZEFIR | -21 F | 13,3m | 14,9m | 675,21 | ||
3 | Gogola Aleksandra | ZEFIR | -21 F | 13,5m | 14,8m | 666,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | -21 M | 45,6m | 41,9m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Szumski Seweryn | MOS | -21 M | 40,2m | 41,7m | 890,45 | ||
3 | Swietek Pawel | ZEFIR | -21 M | 37,4m | 40,7m | 862,36 | ||
4 | Kowalczyk Tadeusz | ZEFIR | -21 M | 14,6m | 16,4m | 179,78 | ||
5 | Ulanowicz Olaf | MOS | -21 M | 21,2m | 314,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | ZEFIR | 35+ F | 30,0m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | SKILINE | -14 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Grochowska Kinga | MOS | -14 F | 840,91 | 154,55 | 715,28 | 1710,74 | |
3 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -14 F | 454,55 | 181,82 | 659,72 | 1296,09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -14 M | 1000,00 | 577,46 | 1000,00 | 2577,46 | |
2 | Grzesiak Mateusz | SKILINE | -14 M | 920,45 | 1000,00 | 573,68 | 2494,13 | |
3 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -14 M | 909,09 | 507,04 | 600,00 | 2016,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPARTA | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Molenda Magdalena | MOS | -17 F | 547,83 | 503,60 | 538,17 | 1589,60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPARTA | -17 M | 1000,00 | 501,45 | 1000,00 | 2501,45 | |
2 | Gogola Wojciech | ZEFIR | -17 M | 766,42 | 1000,00 | 520,78 | 2287,20 | |
3 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | -17 M | 817,52 | 365,22 | 657,70 | 1840,44 | |
4 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | ZEFIR | -17 M | 824,82 | 420,29 | 317,85 | 1562,96 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | MOS | -21 F | 886,36 | 928,57 | 1000,00 | 2814,93 | |
2 | Otremba Anna | ZEFIR | -21 F | 613,64 | 1000,00 | 675,21 | 2288,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swietek Pawel | ZEFIR | -21 M | 866,67 | 775,46 | 862,36 | 2504,49 | |
2 | Szumski Seweryn | MOS | -21 M | 762,96 | 314,81 | 890,45 | 1968,22 | |
3 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | -21 M | 659,26 | 152,78 | 1000,00 | 1812,04 | |
4 | Ulanowicz Olaf | MOS | -21 M | 688,89 | 284,72 | 314,61 | 1288,22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | ZEFIR | 35+ F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |