Name | Country | Eliminatories | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith Nate | USA | 5,00/58/10.25 | 3,50/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Asher William | GBR | 0,00/58/10.25 | 3,00/58/10.25 | |||
3 | Winter Fred | GBR | 5,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 0,50/58/10.25) |
|||
4 | Neveu Stephen | CAN | 5,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 1,50/58/10.75) |
|||
5 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | 1,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 | |||
5 | Travers Jonathan | *USA | 1,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 | |||
7 | Burdick Cale | *USA | 5,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.25 | |||
8 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 4,00/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/10.75 | |||
9 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | 4,50/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
10 | Larkin Aaron | NZL | 5,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
11 | Campbell Glenn | GBR | 4,50/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
12 | Allais Carlo | ITA | 4,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
13 | Julio Javier | ARG | 3,25/58/10.75 | ||||
14 | Gonzalez Diego | CHI | 3,00/58/10.75 | ||||
14 | Morros Peyri Ivan | ESP | 3,00/58/10.75 | ||||
14 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 3,00/58/10.75 | ||||
14 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | 3,00/58/10.75 | ||||
18 | Adams Nicholas | AUS | 2,50/58/10.75 | ||||
19 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | 2,25/58/10.75 | ||||
20 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 2,00/58/10.75 | ||||
20 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 2,00/58/10.75 | ||||
20 | Parsons Nick | *USA | 2,00/58/10.75 | ||||
23 | Parrish Chris | *USA | 1,50/58/10.75 | ||||
23 | Sarantis Grigoris | GRE | 1,50/58/10.75 | ||||
25 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 5,50/58/11.25 | ||||
26 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | 5,25/58/11.25 | ||||
27 | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | 5,00/58/11.25 | ||||
28 | Collot Jeremie | SUI | 4,50/58/11.25 | ||||
28 | Correa Santiago | COL | 4,50/58/11.25 | ||||
30 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 4,00/58/11.25 | ||||
30 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 4,00/58/11.25 | ||||
30 | Pickos Adam | USA | 4,00/58/11.25 | ||||
33 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | 3,50/58/11.25 | ||||
34 | Abel Austin | *USA | 3,00/58/11.25 | ||||
34 | Asher Thomas | GBR | 3,00/58/11.25 | ||||
34 | Torres Andrés | MEX | 3,00/58/11.25 | ||||
37 | Green Lance | NZL | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||||
37 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||||
39 | Green Ryan | AUS | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
39 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
39 | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
39 | Mcclintock Jason | CAN | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
39 | Ronkko Pietari | FIN | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
44 | Humburg Corey | *USA | 1,00/58/11.25 | ||||
44 | Varas Santiago | CHI | 1,00/58/11.25 | ||||
46 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 0,50/58/11.25 | ||||
47 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | 4,50/58/12.00 | ||||
48 | Fisher Jared | RSA | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||||
49 | Arango Alejandro | COL | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
49 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
51 | Mustafa Mario Andrés | PER | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||||
52 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | 0,50/58/12.00 | ||||
52 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | 0,50/58/12.00 | ||||
54 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 5,00/58/13.00 | ||||
55 | Jeong Jimin | KOR | 3,50/58/13.00 | ||||
56 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 3,00/58/13.00 | ||||
57 | King Alex | NZL | 0,00/58/13.00 | ||||
57 | Morozov Igor | RUS | 0,00/58/13.00 | ||||
59 | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | 2,50/58/14.25 | ||||
60 | Ivin Lovro | CRO | 1,50/58/16.00 | ||||
61 | Moss Steven | AUS | 3,50/58/18.25 | ||||
62 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 2,50/58/18.25 | ||||
63 | Siegert Esteban | COL | 0,50/58/18.25 | ||||
64 | Lei Dong Sheng | CHN | 0,00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Eliminatories | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 1,00/55/10.25 | 1,00/55/10.25 | |||
2 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | 3,50/55/10.75 | 4,00/55/10.75 | |||
3 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 2,50/55/11.25 (Tie break: 6,00/55/11.25) |
2,00/55/10.75 | |||
4 | Coble Eller April | *USA | 0,50/55/10.75 | 0,50/55/10.75 | |||
5 | Sheers Emma | *AUS | 4,50/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | |||
6 | Welter Claire Lise | *FRA | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | |||
7 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | 3,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/11.25 | |||
8 | Franc Ambre | *FRA | 3,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | |||
9 | Krueger Geena | GER | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
10 | Costard Manon | FRA | 0,50/55/10.75 | 0,50/55/11.25 | |||
11 | Amade Anais | *FRA | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | |||
12 | Dodd Breanne | *CAN | 5,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
13 | Cuglievan Delfina | PER | 2,50/55/11.25 (Tie break: 1,50/55/11.25) |
||||
14 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | 2,00/55/11.25 | ||||
15 | Grant Taryn | CAN | 1,00/55/11.25 | ||||
15 | Lang Erika | USA | 1,00/55/11.25 | ||||
17 | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | 0,50/55/11.25 | ||||
17 | Fladborg June | DEN | 0,50/55/11.25 | ||||
19 | Edeback Hanna | SWE | 5,00/55/12.00 | ||||
20 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 4,50/55/12.00 | ||||
20 | Siegert Megan | NZL | 4,50/55/12.00 | ||||
22 | Briant Michale | AUS | 4,00/55/12.00 | ||||
22 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 4,00/55/12.00 | ||||
24 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | 3,50/55/12.00 | ||||
25 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||||
25 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||||
25 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||||
28 | Cornaz Sandrine | SUI | 2,50/55/12.00 | ||||
28 | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | 2,50/55/12.00 | ||||
30 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
30 | Povolna Petra | CZE | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
32 | Font Aline | MEX | 1,00/55/12.00 | ||||
32 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 1,00/55/12.00 | ||||
34 | Gielis Evelyne | BEL | 2,50/55/13.00 | ||||
34 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 2,50/55/13.00 | ||||
36 | Jaramillo Paula | COL | 2,00/55/13.00 | ||||
37 | Detry Céline | BEL | 1,50/55/13.00 | ||||
38 | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | 1,00/55/13.00 | ||||
38 | Palacio Lucia | COL | 1,00/55/13.00 | ||||
40 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | 0,50/55/13.00 | ||||
41 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | 2,50/55/14.25 | ||||
42 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | 2,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Eliminatories | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Erika | USA | 9780 | 9570 | |||
2 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 9560 | 9560 | |||
3 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 7890 | 9490 | |||
4 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | 8830 | 8610 | |||
5 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 8170 | 8490 | |||
6 | Briant Michale | AUS | 8610 | 8300 | |||
7 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 7790 | 7770 | |||
8 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | 7420 | 7610 | |||
9 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | 7370 | 7370 | |||
10 | Ross Neilly | CAN | 6890 | 6920 | |||
11 | Costard Manon | FRA | 6640 | 5640 | |||
12 | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | 6890 | 1790 | |||
13 | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | 6430 | ||||
14 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | 5880 | ||||
15 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 5670 | ||||
16 | Song Yu Fei | CHN | 5530 | ||||
17 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 5270 | ||||
18 | Jaramillo Paula | COL | 4980 | ||||
19 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | 4770 | ||||
20 | Jiang Hui | CHN | 4440 | ||||
21 | Grant Taryn | CAN | 4280 | ||||
22 | Povolna Petra | CZE | 4200 | ||||
23 | Siegert Megan | NZL | 4190 | ||||
24 | Palacio Lucia | COL | 4110 | ||||
25 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | 3960 | ||||
26 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 3580 | ||||
27 | Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | 3510 | ||||
28 | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | 3380 | ||||
29 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | 2770 | ||||
30 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | 2620 | ||||
31 | Font Aline | MEX | 2360 | ||||
32 | Gielis Evelyne | BEL | 2240 | ||||
33 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | 1900 |
Name | Country | Eliminatories | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | 10970 | 11520 | |||
2 | Ballon Pierre | *FRA | 9970 | 11010 | |||
3 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | 9490 | 10890 | |||
4 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 10530 | 10070 | |||
5 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 9530 | 9710 | |||
6 | Green Ryan | AUS | 9540 | 9540 | |||
7 | Pickos Adam | USA | 10890 | 9090 | |||
8 | Gay Russell | *USA | 9470 | 8660 | |||
9 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 9640 | 8550 | |||
10 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 9700 | 8120 | |||
11 | Mcclintock Jason | CAN | 9810 | 8100 | |||
12 | Beliakou Herman | *BLR | 9480 | 7930 | |||
13 | Renosto Jorge | ARG | 9430 | ||||
14 | Julio Javier | ARG | 9410 | ||||
14 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 9410 | ||||
16 | Torres Andrés | MEX | 8490 | ||||
17 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 8440 | ||||
18 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | 8150 | ||||
19 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 8100 | ||||
20 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | 7850 | ||||
21 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 7280 | ||||
22 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | 7050 | ||||
23 | Font Sergio | *MEX | 6070 | ||||
24 | Green Lance | NZL | 5380 | ||||
25 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | 5320 | ||||
26 | Varas Santiago | CHI | 4560 | ||||
27 | Buros Loic | SUI | 4400 | ||||
28 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 4140 | ||||
29 | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | 3640 | ||||
30 | Siegert Esteban | COL | 3550 | ||||
31 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 3250 | ||||
32 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 3220 | ||||
33 | Gilbert Thomas | NZL | 3150 | ||||
34 | Moss Steven | AUS | 2940 | ||||
35 | Fisher Jared | RSA | 2610 | ||||
36 | King Alex | NZL | 2430 | ||||
37 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 1880 | ||||
38 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 760 |
Name | Country | Eliminatories | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 55,2m (181ft) | 56,0m (184ft) | |||
2 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | 52,3m (172ft) | 54,4m (178ft) | |||
3 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | 51,9m (170ft) | 54,4m (178ft) | |||
4 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 49,8m (163ft) | 52,0m (171ft) | |||
5 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 51,0m (167ft) | 51,9m (170ft) | |||
6 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | 51,0m (167ft) | 51,1m (168ft) | |||
7 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 48,9m (160ft) | 50,9m (167ft) | |||
8 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | 49,9m (164ft) | 50,2m (165ft) | |||
9 | Morgan Lauren | *USA | 49,0m (161ft) | 50,2m (165ft) | |||
10 | Fladborg June | DEN | 48,9m (160ft) | 50,2m (165ft) | |||
11 | Chardin Nancy | *FRA | 49,8m (163ft) | 49,8m (163ft) | |||
12 | Grant Taryn | CAN | 49,8m (163ft) | 49,7m (163ft) | |||
13 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 48,8m (160ft) | ||||
14 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | 47,9m (157ft) | ||||
15 | Costard Manon | FRA | 47,8m (157ft) | ||||
16 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | 47,3m (155ft) | ||||
17 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | 44,7m (147ft) | ||||
17 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 44,7m (147ft) | ||||
19 | Siegert Megan | NZL | 43,9m (144ft) | ||||
20 | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | 43,3m (142ft) | ||||
21 | Lang Erika | USA | 38,2m (125ft) | ||||
22 | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | 37,9m (124ft) | ||||
23 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | 36,9m (121ft) | ||||
24 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 36,8m (121ft) | ||||
25 | Gielis Evelyne | BEL | 35,2m (115ft) | ||||
26 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | 34,9m (115ft) | ||||
26 | Povolna Petra | CZE | 34,9m (115ft) | ||||
28 | Jaramillo Paula | COL | 25,9m (85ft) | ||||
29 | Palacio Lucia | COL | 21,0m (69ft) | ||||
30 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | 18,6m (61ft) |
Name | Country | Eliminatories | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Freddy | *USA | 64,6m (212ft) | 69,0m (226ft) | |||
2 | Dodd Ryan | CAN | 68,5m (225ft) | 68,5m (225ft) | |||
3 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 66,0m (217ft) | 67,0m (220ft) | |||
4 | Worden Zack | *USA | 63,9m (210ft) | 67,0m (220ft) | |||
5 | Asher Thomas | GBR | 66,0m (217ft) | 65,7m (216ft) | |||
6 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 65,6m (215ft) | 65,2m (214ft) | |||
7 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 65,6m (215ft) | 64,9m (213ft) | |||
8 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 64,3m (211ft) | 62,2m (204ft) | |||
9 | Sharman Damien | *GBR | 64,1m (210ft) | 60,4m (198ft) | |||
10 | Green Ryan | AUS | 64,1m (210ft) | 60,0m (197ft) | |||
11 | Ellis Scot | USA | 65,0m (213ft) | 58,8m (193ft) | |||
12 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 64,6m (212ft) | 57,2m (188ft) | |||
13 | Magnowski Kole | *CAN | 63,0m (207ft) | ||||
14 | Collins Stephen | *CAN | 62,8m (206ft) | ||||
14 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 62,8m (206ft) | ||||
16 | Julio Javier | ARG | 61,7m (202ft) | ||||
17 | Melnuk Kevin | *CAN | 61,3m (201ft) | ||||
18 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 60,6m (199ft) | ||||
19 | Paradis Alex | *CAN | 60,5m (198ft) | ||||
20 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 59,7m (196ft) | ||||
21 | Varas Santiago | CHI | 59,0m (194ft) | ||||
22 | Moss Steven | AUS | 58,8m (193ft) | ||||
23 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 58,4m (192ft) | ||||
24 | Siegert Esteban | COL | 58,2m (191ft) | ||||
25 | Green Lance | NZL | 58,0m (190ft) | ||||
25 | Morozov Igor | RUS | 58,0m (190ft) | ||||
27 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | 57,8m (190ft) | ||||
28 | King Alex | NZL | 57,7m (189ft) | ||||
29 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 56,4m (185ft) | ||||
30 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 55,8m (183ft) | ||||
31 | Jeong Jimin | KOR | 54,9m (180ft) | ||||
32 | Correa Santiago | COL | 54,1m (177ft) | ||||
33 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | 51,4m (169ft) | ||||
34 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 51,3m (168ft) | ||||
35 | Torres Andrés | MEX | 50,6m (166ft) | ||||
36 | Mustafa Mario Andrés | PER | 50,4m (165ft) | ||||
37 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 50,3m (165ft) | ||||
38 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | 47,0m (154ft) | ||||
39 | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | 42,9m (141ft) | ||||
40 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 40,5m (133ft) | ||||
41 | Arango Alejandro | COL | 36,4m (119ft) |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 950,00 | 922,13 | 1000,00 | 2872,13 | |
2 | Julio Javier | ARG | 981,25 | 893,64 | 903,94 | 2778,83 | |
3 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 950,00 | 893,64 | 931,03 | 2774,67 | |
4 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 975,00 | 915,48 | 854,68 | 2745,16 | |
5 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 1000,00 | 921,18 | 773,40 | 2694,58 | |
6 | Green Ryan | AUS | 787,50 | 905,98 | 963,05 | 2656,53 | |
7 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 850,00 | 769,23 | 1000,00 | 2619,23 | |
8 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 662,50 | 1000,00 | 758,62 | 2421,12 | |
9 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 787,50 | 691,36 | 876,85 | 2355,71 | |
10 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | 712,50 | 773,98 | 807,88 | 2294,36 | |
11 | Torres Andrés | MEX | 825,00 | 806,27 | 630,54 | 2261,81 | |
12 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 850,00 | 393,16 | 975,37 | 2218,53 | |
13 | Green Lance | NZL | 800,00 | 510,92 | 812,81 | 2123,73 | |
14 | Varas Santiago | CHI | 775,00 | 433,05 | 837,44 | 2045,49 | |
15 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 762,50 | 308,64 | 822,66 | 1893,80 | |
16 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 525,00 | 305,79 | 967,98 | 1798,77 | |
17 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | 612,50 | 505,22 | 650,25 | 1767,97 | |
18 | King Alex | NZL | 450,00 | 230,77 | 805,42 | 1486,19 | |
19 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 575,00 | 178,54 | 623,15 | 1376,69 | |
20 | Moss Steven | AUS | 87,50 | 279,20 | 832,51 | 1199,21 | |
21 | Siegert Esteban | COL | 12,50 | 337,13 | 817,73 | 1167,36 | |
22 | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | 362,50 | 345,68 | 440,89 | 1149,07 | |
23 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | 62,50 | 72,17 | 647,78 | 782,45 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 1000,00 | 868,10 | 897,44 | 2765,54 | |
2 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | 930,23 | 902,86 | 851,28 | 2684,37 | |
3 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 883,72 | 970,35 | 710,26 | 2564,33 | |
4 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 662,79 | 796,52 | 894,87 | 2354,18 | |
5 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | 779,07 | 778,12 | 792,31 | 2349,50 | |
6 | Costard Manon | FRA | 848,84 | 678,94 | 789,74 | 2317,52 | |
7 | Lang Erika | USA | 720,93 | 1000,00 | 543,59 | 2264,52 | |
8 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 651,16 | 579,75 | 1000,00 | 2230,91 | |
9 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | 639,53 | 601,23 | 958,97 | 2199,73 | |
10 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | 627,91 | 753,58 | 710,26 | 2091,75 | |
11 | Grant Taryn | CAN | 720,93 | 437,63 | 841,03 | 1999,59 | |
12 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | 604,65 | 404,91 | 958,97 | 1968,53 | |
13 | Siegert Megan | NZL | 662,79 | 428,43 | 689,74 | 1780,96 | |
14 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 581,40 | 366,05 | 815,38 | 1762,83 | |
15 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | 627,91 | 487,73 | 458,97 | 1574,61 | |
16 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 476,74 | 538,85 | 507,69 | 1523,28 | |
17 | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | 616,28 | 345,60 | 535,90 | 1497,78 | |
18 | Povolna Petra | CZE | 604,65 | 429,45 | 458,97 | 1493,07 | |
19 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | 430,23 | 283,23 | 776,92 | 1490,38 | |
20 | Jaramillo Paula | COL | 465,12 | 509,20 | 228,21 | 1202,53 | |
21 | Gielis Evelyne | BEL | 476,74 | 229,04 | 466,67 | 1172,45 | |
22 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | 325,58 | 194,27 | 510,26 | 1030,11 | |
23 | Palacio Lucia | COL | 441,86 | 420,25 | 102,56 | 964,67 | |
24 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | 337,21 | 267,89 | 41,03 | 646,13 |