Kostelec Cup 2014
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
Sentosa |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
5,00/34 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
4,00/43 |
2,00/43 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tsyutsyura Maria |
Sentosa |
3,00/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
|
|
6 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
Sentosa |
0,00/34 |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
4,50/55/16.00 |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
2 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
4,00/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Filoretov Damir |
Sentosa |
0,50/49 |
1,00/37 |
|
|
|
4 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
4,50/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
|
5 |
Pastelnikov Yaroslav |
Sentosa |
2,00/37 |
1,00/37 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
1,50/37 |
1,50/37 |
|
|
|
7 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
0,00/37 |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Leschenko Maria |
RTSOP |
1,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
1,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Petskova Iryna |
RTSOP |
4,00/55/16.00 |
5,50/34 |
|
|
|
4 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rutkovski Artur |
RTSOP |
2,50/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
Sentosa |
4,50/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
RTSOP |
0,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
5,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
4,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
2,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
4,50/37 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
8 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
0,50/52 |
3,00/49 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
1,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN |
3,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/34 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
2,00/58/13.00 |
4,50/37 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
5,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hlousek Milan |
SKO |
0,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
5,00/37 |
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Shevtsova Eva |
Sentosa |
3840 |
5230 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
Sentosa |
4530 |
5150 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
4590 |
4890 |
|
|
|
4 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
Sentosa |
4060 |
4850 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tsyutsyura Maria |
Sentosa |
2560 |
850 |
|
|
|
6 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
2210 |
2550 |
|
|
|
7 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
RTSOP |
1740 |
2040 |
|
|
|
8 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
2010 |
1570 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
1240 |
1310 |
|
|
|
10 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
320 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
80 |
40 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
5400 |
2370 |
|
|
|
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
5120 |
4590 |
|
|
|
3 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
2790 |
3950 |
|
|
|
4 |
Filoretov Damir |
Sentosa |
3810 |
3900 |
|
|
|
5 |
Pastelnikov Yaroslav |
Sentosa |
2200 |
2950 |
|
|
|
6 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
2300 |
2680 |
|
|
|
7 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
1300 |
840 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
200 |
80 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Pirozhenko Anna |
Sentosa |
5170 |
5620 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
3110 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Petskova Iryna |
RTSOP |
3090 |
2470 |
|
|
|
4 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
2860 |
370 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
Sentosa |
7150 |
9130 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rutkovski Artur |
RTSOP |
4700 |
3650 |
|
|
|
3 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
3300 |
3560 |
|
|
|
4 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
3430 |
2730 |
|
|
|
5 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
3200 |
3000 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
2750 |
2670 |
|
|
|
7 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
RTSOP |
2650 |
2280 |
|
|
|
8 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
2200 |
2520 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gerencsery Martina |
WSN |
6450 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
2440 |
5250 |
|
|
|
3 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
4740 |
2610 |
|
|
|
4 |
Klementova Bara |
WSN |
4210 |
3710 |
|
|
|
5 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
3480 |
1250 |
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kolman Zdenek |
VLP |
8080 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gerencsery Ladislav |
WSN |
4180 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
4010 |
3710 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
3650 |
2350 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
3350 |
3350 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
3570 |
3790 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
Sentosa |
30,5m |
30,7m |
|
|
|
2 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
Sentosa |
23,6m |
27,6m |
|
|
|
3 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
22,0m |
22,3m |
|
|
|
4 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
10,8m |
11,1m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
28,0m |
25,0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
23,7m |
25,2m |
|
|
|
3 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
20,9m |
23,1m |
|
|
|
4 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
16,0m |
18,3m |
|
|
|
5 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
11,0m |
11,8m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
RTSOP |
27,7m |
30,9m |
|
|
|
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
24,2m |
25,1m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
Sentosa |
39,7m |
43,8m |
|
|
|
2 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
RTSOP |
36,5m |
37,9m |
|
|
|
3 |
Rutkovski Artur |
RTSOP |
36,1m |
37,6m |
|
|
|
4 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
28,0m |
30,3m |
|
|
|
5 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
28,6m |
29,3m |
|
|
|
6 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
26,8m |
27,7m |
|
|
|
7 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
21,2m |
23,3m |
|
|
|
8 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
11,4m |
12,2m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
34,5m |
35,7m |
|
|
|
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
33,0m |
34,0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
29,5m |
31,3m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
41,8m |
0,00m |
|
|
|
2 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
37,5m |
40,0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Jerabek Jiri |
SKO |
35,0m |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
34,9m |
34,2m |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Jump Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 35 Men Jump Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 45 Men Jump Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Ladies Jump Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Men Jump Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
Sentosa |
-14 F |
719,10 |
782,67 |
901,14 |
2402,91 |
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
-14 F |
471,91 |
743,16 |
581,75 |
1796,82 |
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
471,91 |
387,54 |
165,67 |
1025,12 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
468,09 |
719,04 |
456,46 |
1643,59 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
19,15 |
681,76 |
540,54 |
1241,45 |
3 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
478,72 |
356,86 |
393,39 |
1228,97 |
4 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
6,38 |
525,97 |
249,25 |
781,60 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
RTSOP |
-17 F |
500,00 |
353,14 |
632,28 |
1485,42 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
579,55 |
326,86 |
478,84 |
1385,25 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
Sentosa |
-17 M |
607,84 |
868,70 |
780,60 |
2257,14 |
2 |
Rutkovski Artur |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
686,27 |
447,19 |
637,41 |
1770,87 |
3 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
401,96 |
252,14 |
644,34 |
1298,44 |
4 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
323,53 |
338,73 |
445,73 |
1107,99 |
5 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
-17 M |
333,33 |
304,47 |
468,82 |
1106,62 |
6 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
313,73 |
261,66 |
408,78 |
984,17 |
7 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
294,12 |
326,36 |
307,16 |
927,64 |
8 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
99,68 |
239,77 |
75,06 |
414,51 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
593,02 |
611,89 |
558,21 |
1763,12 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
Ope F |
395,35 |
552,45 |
507,46 |
1455,26 |
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
348,84 |
405,59 |
426,87 |
1181,30 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
Ope M |
408,16 |
312,50 |
392,52 |
1113,18 |
2 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
12,76 |
343,32 |
350,47 |
706,55 |
3 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
119,90 |
286,82 |
231,31 |
638,03 |
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Ladies Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
Sentosa |
-14 F |
640,45 |
782,67 |
901,14 |
2324,26 |
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
-14 F |
471,91 |
743,16 |
581,75 |
1796,82 |
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
449,44 |
387,54 |
165,67 |
1002,65 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
468,09 |
719,04 |
411,41 |
1598,54 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
19,15 |
681,76 |
540,54 |
1241,45 |
3 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
478,72 |
306,26 |
327,33 |
1112,31 |
4 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
6,38 |
525,97 |
249,25 |
781,60 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
RTSOP |
-17 F |
500,00 |
353,14 |
547,62 |
1400,76 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
443,18 |
326,86 |
455,03 |
1225,07 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
Sentosa |
-17 M |
607,84 |
868,70 |
780,60 |
2257,14 |
2 |
Rutkovski Artur |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
637,25 |
447,19 |
602,77 |
1687,21 |
3 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
401,96 |
216,94 |
644,34 |
1263,24 |
4 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
313,73 |
338,73 |
445,73 |
1098,19 |
5 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
-17 M |
303,92 |
285,44 |
468,82 |
1058,18 |
6 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
313,73 |
254,04 |
408,78 |
976,55 |
7 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
294,12 |
259,75 |
307,16 |
861,03 |
8 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
88,24 |
239,77 |
75,06 |
403,07 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
593,02 |
611,89 |
558,21 |
1763,12 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
Ope F |
313,95 |
552,45 |
477,61 |
1344,01 |
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
348,84 |
145,69 |
426,87 |
921,40 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
Ope M |
408,16 |
312,50 |
392,52 |
1113,18 |
2 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
12,76 |
317,64 |
350,47 |
680,87 |
3 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
119,90 |
286,82 |
231,31 |
638,03 |
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Ladies Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
Under 14 Slalom Round 1 12 12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
Sentosa |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pastelnikov Yaroslav |
Sentosa |
5,00/34 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Filoretov Damir |
Sentosa |
4,50/34 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
0,50/34 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tsyutsyura Maria |
Sentosa |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Tricks Round 1 12 12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
Sentosa |
4570 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
3810 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
2790 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pastelnikov Yaroslav |
Sentosa |
2770 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Filoretov Damir |
Sentosa |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
RTSOP |
1740 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
1320 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Skyvova Marcela |
SKH |
1060 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tsyutsyura Maria |
Sentosa |
600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Skyva Petr |
SKH |
500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
200 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
160 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
Sentosa |
-17 M |
607,84 |
868,70 |
780,60 |
2257,14 |
2 |
Rutkovski Artur |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
686,27 |
447,19 |
637,41 |
1770,87 |
3 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
468,09 |
719,04 |
456,46 |
1643,59 |
4 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
RTSOP |
-17 M |
401,96 |
252,14 |
644,34 |
1298,44 |
5 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
19,15 |
681,76 |
540,54 |
1241,45 |
6 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
478,72 |
356,86 |
393,39 |
1228,97 |
7 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
Ope M |
408,16 |
312,50 |
392,52 |
1113,18 |
8 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
323,53 |
338,73 |
445,73 |
1107,99 |
9 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
-17 M |
333,33 |
304,47 |
468,82 |
1106,62 |
10 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
313,73 |
261,66 |
408,78 |
984,17 |
11 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
294,12 |
326,36 |
307,16 |
927,64 |
12 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
6,38 |
525,97 |
249,25 |
781,60 |
13 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
12,76 |
343,32 |
350,47 |
706,55 |
14 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
119,90 |
286,82 |
231,31 |
638,03 |
15 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
99,68 |
239,77 |
75,06 |
414,51 |
Women Overall Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
Sentosa |
-14 F |
719,10 |
782,67 |
901,14 |
2402,91 |
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
-14 F |
471,91 |
743,16 |
581,75 |
1796,82 |
3 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
593,02 |
611,89 |
558,21 |
1763,12 |
4 |
Petskova Iryna |
RTSOP |
-17 F |
500,00 |
353,14 |
632,28 |
1485,42 |
5 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
Ope F |
395,35 |
552,45 |
507,46 |
1455,26 |
6 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
579,55 |
326,86 |
478,84 |
1385,25 |
7 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
348,84 |
405,59 |
426,87 |
1181,30 |
8 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
471,91 |
387,54 |
165,67 |
1025,12 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1 12 12 Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schasny Nikita |
RTSOP |
-14 M |
|
371,50 |
|
371,50 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1 12 12 Results
- 28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rybak Iryna |
Sentosa |
-14 F |
460,67 |
579,03 |
|
1039,70 |