Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duverger Marie-Lou | AQU | -10 F | 3,00/49 | 4,00/46 | 57,00 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | RHA | -10 M | 5,00/49/14.25 | 0,50/49/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Morin Samuel | RHA | -10 M | 3,00/49/14.25 | 4,00/49/14.25 | 965,52 | ||
3 | Wild Tim | RHA | -10 M | 0,50/49/14.25 | 2,00/49/14.25 | 937,93 | ||
4 | Fautrel Pierrick | IND | -10 M | 0,50/49/14.25 | 5,00/49/16.00 | 917,24 | ||
5 | Verhaeghe Joshua | RHA | -10 M | 2,00/49/16.00 | 3,00/49/16.00 | 868,97 | ||
6 | Germain Pierre Louis | PLL | -10 M | 1,50/49 | 765,52 | |||
7 | Rocard Emilien | CHA | -10 M | 3,50/31 | 296,55 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amblard Charlotte | RHA | -12 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 3,00/52/16.00 (Tie break: 2,00/49/16.00) (Tie break: 6,00/49/16.00) |
51,00 | ||
2 | Cortes Emma | PACA | -12 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 3,00/52/16.00 (Tie break: 2,00/49/16.00) (Tie break: 0,00/22) |
51,00 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fautrel Sébastien | IND | -12 M | 3,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 1024,39 | ||
2 | Souci Benjamin | PACA | -12 M | 3,50/52/14.25 | 1,50/52/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Lavau Clarens | IND | -12 M | 1,00/52/13.00 | 6,00/52 | 991,87 | ||
4 | Rocard Albert | CHA | -12 M | 2,00/52/16.00 | 1,75/52/16.00 | 813,01 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -14 M | 5,00/55/12.00 | 5,50/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Draux Hippolyte | IDF | -14 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 958,04 | ||
3 | Morin Antoine | RHA | -14 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 811,19 | ||
4 | Neyrac Alban | LIM | -14 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 797,20 | ||
5 | Nicolas Mathis | BGN | -14 M | 1,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 699,30 | ||
6 | Hanein Mickael | SUI | -14 M | 0,00/37 | 6,00/52 | 587,41 | ||
7 | Notat Hugo | CHA | -14 M | 0,00/37 | 83,92 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pradat Lola | MPY | -14 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Atherton Emily | GBR | -14 F | 5,00/55/16.00 | 4,75/55/16.00 | 938,05 | ||
3 | Sniter Mathilde | AQU | -14 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 973,45 | ||
4 | Ledroit Mia | PLL | -14 F | 5,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 725,66 | ||
5 | Paget Marie | BGN | -14 F | 2,00/52 | 0,50/52 | 672,57 | ||
6 | Mezzanotti Carla | LRO | -14 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 0,00/52 | 814,16 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 907,69 | ||
3 | Paturel Lena | SUI | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,75/55/14.25 | 888,46 | ||
4 | Creissels Rosalie | RHA | -17 F | 5,00/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 884,62 | ||
5 | Burge Mara | SUI | -17 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 776,92 | ||
6 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 0,00/34 | 946,15 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambray Joan | IDF | -17 M | 0,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 973,68 | ||
2 | Barenghi Jean | SUI | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 927,63 | ||
3 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -17 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Morel Benjamin | AQU | -17 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 960,53 | ||
5 | Desgrippes Hugo | FCA | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 914,47 | ||
6 | Nédeau Tanguy | NOR | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 907,89 | ||
7 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | POC | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/58/13.00 | 848,68 | ||
8 | Keusseoglou Alexis | MON | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 888,16 | ||
9 | Marsan Alexandre | MON | -17 M | 2,50/37 | 4,50/58/14.25 | 769,74 | ||
10 | Area Dylan | MPY | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 842,11 | ||
11 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -17 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 986,84 | ||
12 | Rance Hugo | BGN | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 815,79 | |||
13 | Amblard Arthur | RHA | -17 M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 756,58 | |||
14 | Constans Bastien | MPY | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 730,26 | |||
15 | Witczak Thomas | IND | -17 M | 1,50/37 | 19,74 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duverger Marie-Lou | AQU | -10 F | 840 | 1120 | 1120,00 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | RHA | -10 M | 2620 | 2620 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Morin Samuel | RHA | -10 M | 880 | 1670 | 637,40 | ||
3 | Verhaeghe Joshua | RHA | -10 M | 1220 | 1630 | 622,14 | ||
4 | Wild Tim | RHA | -10 M | 1010 | 1220 | 465,65 | ||
5 | Germain Pierre Louis | PLL | -10 M | 1120 | 1120 | 427,48 | ||
6 | Rocard Emilien | CHA | -10 M | 400 | 152,67 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cortes Emma | PACA | -12 F | 1290 | 1230 | 1290,00 | ||
2 | Amblard Charlotte | RHA | -12 F | 1290 | 1060 | 1290,00 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocard Albert | CHA | -12 M | 1790 | 2110 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Souci Benjamin | PACA | -12 M | 1500 | 1560 | 739,34 | ||
3 | Lavau Clarens | IND | -12 M | 1460 | 1160 | 691,94 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -14 M | 4430 | 7740 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Morin Antoine | RHA | -14 M | 1690 | 2900 | 374,68 | ||
3 | Notat Hugo | CHA | -14 M | 1330 | 2110 | 272,61 | ||
4 | Nicolas Mathis | BGN | -14 M | 1690 | 1670 | 218,35 | ||
5 | Neyrac Alban | LIM | -14 M | 1580 | 1650 | 213,18 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pradat Lola | MPY | -14 F | 2990 | 2620 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ledroit Mia | PLL | -14 F | 2460 | 2310 | 822,74 | ||
3 | Sniter Mathilde | AQU | -14 F | 1630 | 1350 | 545,15 | ||
4 | Paget Marie | BGN | -14 F | 540 | 540 | 180,60 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -17 F | 4330 | 4370 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -17 F | 3630 | 3980 | 910,76 | ||
3 | Burge Mara | SUI | -17 F | 2650 | 3970 | 908,47 | ||
4 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -17 F | 3860 | 3310 | 883,30 | ||
5 | Paturel Lena | SUI | -17 F | 1690 | 2530 | 578,95 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -17 M | 6630 | 10270 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Morel Benjamin | AQU | -17 M | 4340 | 4550 | 443,04 | ||
3 | Amblard Arthur | RHA | -17 M | 3590 | 3960 | 385,59 | ||
4 | Witczak Thomas | IND | -17 M | 3910 | 3240 | 380,72 | ||
5 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -17 M | 5830 | 567,67 | |||
6 | Area Dylan | MPY | -17 M | 3010 | 293,09 | |||
7 | Rance Hugo | BGN | -17 M | 2060 | 200,58 | |||
8 | Constans Bastien | MPY | -17 M | 1000 | 97,37 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | RHA | -10 M | 17,1m | 18,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Morin Samuel | RHA | -10 M | 13,8m | 17,3m | 882,81 | ||
3 | Rocard Emilien | CHA | -10 M | 14,4m | 14,4m | 656,25 | ||
4 | Wild Tim | RHA | -10 M | 14,0m | 13,2m | 625,00 | ||
5 | Germain Pierre Louis | PLL | -10 M | 0,00m | 11,0m | 390,62 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Souci Benjamin | PACA | -12 M | 14,2m | 12,9m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Rocard Albert | CHA | -12 M | 13,1m | 14,0m | 972,22 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -14 M | 44,1m | 44,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Morin Antoine | RHA | -14 M | 28,8m | 29,8m | 614,56 | ||
3 | Notat Hugo | CHA | -14 M | 26,2m | 24,8m | 517,52 | ||
4 | Neyrac Alban | LIM | -14 M | 23,8m | 21,8m | 452,83 | ||
5 | Nicolas Mathis | BGN | -14 M | 13,2m | 13,2m | 167,12 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pradat Lola | MPY | -14 F | 20,3m | 21,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ledroit Mia | PLL | -14 F | 13,0m | 11,7m | 413,79 | ||
3 | Paget Marie | BGN | -14 F | 12,2m | 11,6m | 358,62 | ||
4 | Sniter Mathilde | AQU | -14 F | 17,8m | 0,00m | 744,83 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -17 F | 35,6m | 34,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -17 F | 34,6m | 34,3m | 965,03 | ||
3 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -17 F | 30,4m | 32,6m | 895,10 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -17 M | 57,5m | 52,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Nédeau Tanguy | NOR | -17 M | 45,6m | 45,1m | 764,36 | ||
3 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | POC | -17 M | 40,0m | 38,4m | 653,47 | ||
4 | Rance Hugo | BGN | -17 M | 37,1m | 33,6m | 596,04 | ||
5 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -17 M | 45,4m | 760,40 | |||
6 | Area Dylan | MPY | -17 M | 36,4m | 582,18 | |||
7 | Amblard Arthur | RHA | -17 M | 36,3m | 580,20 | |||
8 | Constans Bastien | MPY | -17 M | 23,4m | 324,75 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | RHA | -10 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Morin Samuel | RHA | -10 M | 965,52 | 637,40 | 882,81 | 2485,73 | |
3 | Wild Tim | RHA | -10 M | 937,93 | 465,65 | 625,00 | 2028,58 | |
4 | Germain Pierre Louis | PLL | -10 M | 765,52 | 427,48 | 390,62 | 1583,62 | |
5 | Rocard Emilien | CHA | -10 M | 296,55 | 152,67 | 656,25 | 1105,47 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocard Albert | CHA | -12 M | 813,01 | 1000,00 | 972,22 | 2785,23 | |
2 | Souci Benjamin | PACA | -12 M | 1000,00 | 739,34 | 1000,00 | 2739,34 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -14 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Morin Antoine | RHA | -14 M | 811,19 | 374,68 | 614,56 | 1800,43 | |
3 | Neyrac Alban | LIM | -14 M | 797,20 | 213,18 | 452,83 | 1463,21 | |
4 | Nicolas Mathis | BGN | -14 M | 699,30 | 218,35 | 167,12 | 1084,77 | |
5 | Notat Hugo | CHA | -14 M | 83,92 | 272,61 | 517,52 | 874,05 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pradat Lola | MPY | -14 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Sniter Mathilde | AQU | -14 F | 973,45 | 545,15 | 744,83 | 2263,43 | |
3 | Ledroit Mia | PLL | -14 F | 725,66 | 822,74 | 413,79 | 1962,19 | |
4 | Paget Marie | BGN | -14 F | 672,57 | 180,60 | 358,62 | 1211,79 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 965,03 | 2965,03 | |
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -17 F | 907,69 | 883,30 | 1000,00 | 2790,99 | |
3 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -17 F | 946,15 | 910,76 | 895,10 | 2752,01 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -17 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -17 M | 986,84 | 567,67 | 760,40 | 2314,91 | |
3 | Amblard Arthur | RHA | -17 M | 756,58 | 385,59 | 580,20 | 1722,37 | |
4 | Area Dylan | MPY | -17 M | 842,11 | 293,09 | 582,18 | 1717,38 | |
5 | Rance Hugo | BGN | -17 M | 815,79 | 200,58 | 596,04 | 1612,41 | |
6 | Constans Bastien | MPY | -17 M | 730,26 | 97,37 | 324,75 | 1152,38 |