Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 21 Men
Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 21 Men - 12.03.2011
Competitions from 01.11.2009 to 31.10.2010 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 1989 | 66,9m | 10EAME01 | 64,5m | 10EAME04 |
2 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 1992 | 62,5m | 11S047R | 62,4m | 10EAME01 |
3 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 1991 | 60,9m | 10EAME01 | 58,5m | 10EAME04 |
4 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 1992 | 61,7m | 10EAME01 | 56,2m | 10EAME03 |
5 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | -21 M | 1989 | 58,5m | 10ITA04 | 57,6m | 09MEX099 |
6 | Coassin Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 59,1m | 10FRA12 | 56,8m | 10FRA04 |
7 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | -21 M | 1990 | 60,0m | 10CHI005 | 55,4m | 10S145R |
8 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 57,9m | 10FRA12 | 57,3m | 09MEX099 |
9 | Brännström Markus | SWE | -21 M | 1989 | 58,3m | 10SWE33 | 53,5m | 10SWE29 |
10 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -21 M | 1989 | 57,1m | 10EAME01 | 54,1m | 10EAME04 |
11 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 1990 | 54,8m | 10EAME03 | 54,7m | 10EAME01 |
12 | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 1990 | 54,3m | 10GBR06 | 53,8m | 10EAME01 |
13 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 1992 | 54,0m | 10ITA04 | 53,6m | 10EAME01 |
14 | Vos Danny | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 54,8m | 10EAME01 | 52,3m | 09MEX099 |
15 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | -21 M | 1991 | 54,1m | 09MEX099 | 53,0m | 10EAME01 |
16 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -17 M | 1993 | 52,8m | 10ITA100 | 52,6m | 10EAME05 |
17 | Andeol Thibault | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 57,5m | 10FRA14 | 47,7m | 10FRA04 |
18 | Partl Daniel | AUT | -17 M | 1993 | 55,1m | 10CZE08 | 50,1m | 10ITA100 |
19 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 1992 | 52,2m | 10EAME01 | 51,8m | 10AUT01 |
20 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -17 M | 1993 | 52,0m | 10ITA14 | 51,6m | 10ITA12 |
21 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 1990 | 51,9m | 10EAME01 | 50,5m | 10ESP05 |
22 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 1994 | 50,7m | 10ITA14 | 49,5m | 10EAME05 |
23 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -17 M | 1993 | 50,4m | 10ITA100 | 49,8m | 10EAME05 |
24 | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 1992 | 50,3m | 10EAME01 | 49,9m | 10GBR05 |
25 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 51,4m | 10FRA14 | 47,9m | 10FRA04 |
26 | Wheldrick Dominic | GBR | -21 M | 1989 | 53,6m | 10GBR05 | 45,6m | 10GBR002 |
27 | Forrest Richard | GBR | -21 M | 1990 | 51,2m | 10GBR05 | 47,9m | 10GBR06 |
28 | Critchley Andrew | GBR | -21 M | 1989 | 51,7m | 10C086R | 47,0m | 10GBR03 |
29 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -17 M | 1994 | 49,6m | 10CZE04 | 47,4m | 10EAME05 |
30 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 1991 | 49,4m | 10AUT03 | 47,6m | 10AUT01 |
31 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | -21 M | 1991 | 49,2m | 10ITA04 | 46,8m | 10EAME04 |
32 | Hugues Piotr | POL | -21 M | 1989 | 48,2m | 10C086R | 47,0m | 10AUT01 |
33 | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | -21 M | 1990 | 48,8m | 10ITA04 | 44,4m | 10ITA03 |
34 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -17 M | 1994 | 47,5m | 10EAME05 | 45,7m | 10CZE01 |
35 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | -21 M | 1991 | 46,9m | 09MEX099 | 46,0m | 10EAME01 |
36 | Ricaud Adrian | FRA | -21 M | 1990 | 49,0m | 10FRA12 | 42,8m | 10FRA04 |
37 | Galinowski Jan | POL | -21 M | 1992 | 50,6m | 10POL06 | *40,0m | 10POL02 |
38 | Garassino Francesco | ITA | -17 M | 1993 | 45,9m | 10ITA13 | 44,5m | 10ITA09 |
39 | Öhman Patrik | SWE | -17 M | 1993 | 45,8m | 10SWE33 | 44,1m | 10SWE30 |
40 | Sukhotin Dmitry | RUS | -21 M | 1989 | 49,2m | 10EAME01 | *40,0m | 10RUS01 |
41 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | -17 M | 1995 | 45,4m | 10ITA07 | 43,7m | 10ITA04 |
42 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 1989 | 45,0m | 10AUT03 | 43,9m | 10AUT01 |
43 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 1995 | 45,2m | 10ITA100 | 43,4m | 10ITA02 |
44 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -17 M | 1994 | 44,9m | 10ITA100 | 43,6m | 10EAME05 |
45 | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | -21 M | 1992 | 44,7m | 10EAME04 | 43,7m | 10BEL05 |
46 | Jonkman Mike | NED | -21 M | 1990 | 45,3m | 10NED08 | 42,3m | 10BEL10 |
47 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 1994 | 44,4m | 10CZE07 | 43,2m | 10EAME05 |
48 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -17 M | 1993 | 45,3m | 10EAME05 | 41,6m | 10ITA100 |
49 | Hens Sasha | BEL | -21 M | 1990 | 45,0m | 10BEL05 | 41,6m | 10NED08 |
50 | Woodgate Michael | GBR | -21 M | 1992 | 47,5m | 10GBR05 | 38,1m | 10GBR002 |
51 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -17 M | 1993 | 43,5m | 10ESP07 | 41,6m | 10EAME05 |
52 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -14 M | 1996 | 41,9m | 10ITA03 | 41,3m | 10EAME05 |
53 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -17 M | 1995 | 42,5m | 10EAME05 | 40,5m | 10CZE05 |
54 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | -17 M | 1993 | 41,8m | 10CZE04 | 40,8m | 10EAME05 |
55 | Cavalli Riccardo | ITA | -17 M | 1995 | 42,0m | 10ITA09 | 40,5m | 10ITA12 |
56 | Critchley Jack | GBR | -14 M | 1996 | 41,6m | 10GBR11 | 40,2m | 10GBR03 |
57 | Bauer Martin | AUT | -17 M | 1993 | 40,8m | 10AUT01 | 40,2m | 10ITA14 |
58 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 1994 | 40,3m | 10GBR05 | 40,2m | 10EAME05 |
59 | Rosén David | SWE | -21 M | 1989 | 40,4m | 10SWE30 | 39,9m | 10SWE33 |
60 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | RSA | -21 M | 1991 | 40,2m | 10NAM02 | 39,9m | 10RSA12 |
61 | Grutza Martin | GER | -21 M | 1991 | 40,0m | 10GER01 | *40,0m | 10GER03 |
62 | Kokotek Michael | GER | -21 M | 1992 | *40,0m | 10GER03 | *40,0m | 10GER04 |
63 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | -21 M | 1989 | 41,3m | 10NAM01 | 38,0m | 10RSA12 |
64 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -14 M | 1996 | 40,9m | 10EAME05 | 38,2m | 10ITA100 |
65 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -14 M | 1996 | 39,6m | 10AUT03 | 39,3m | 10S067R |
66 | Plytas Nikolaos | GRE | -17 M | 1995 | 40,9m | 10EAME05 | 37,3m | 10ITA100 |
67 | School Freek | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 39,7m | 10NED06 | 38,5m | 10NED08 |
68 | Critchley Tom | GBR | -17 M | 1994 | 41,0m | 10GBR11 | 37,0m | 10GBR03 |
69 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | -17 M | 1994 | 39,6m | 10ITA14 | 38,4m | 10AUT03 |
70 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -17 M | 1994 | 39,8m | 10CZE04 | 38,0m | 10EAME05 |
71 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -17 M | 1995 | 39,7m | 10EAME05 | 38,0m | 10CZE01 |
72 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | -17 M | 1995 | 39,6m | 10ESP05 | 38,1m | 10EAME05 |
73 | Gerritsen Patrick | NED | -21 M | 1992 | 39,4m | 10NED08 | 37,3m | 10NED07 |
74 | Johnsen Håkon Vikan | NOR | -21 M | 1992 | 38,6m | 10NOR05 | 37,1m | 10NOR06 |
75 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -21 M | 1990 | 38,2m | 10NED06 | 37,5m | 10GER01 |
76 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -14 M | 1996 | 40,3m | 10EAME05 | 35,3m | 10FRA14 |
77 | Gras Matthieu | FRA | -21 M | 1990 | 41,4m | 10FRA14 | 33,9m | 10FRA29 |
78 | Kazek Dawid | POL | -21 M | 1989 | 39,7m | 10POL03 | 34,7m | 10GER01 |
79 | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -17 M | 1994 | 36,7m | 10FRA02 | 36,0m | 10FRA07 |
80 | Loudil Marek | CZE | -17 M | 1995 | 37,8m | 10CZE08 | 34,7m | 10CZE03 |
81 | Jansson Adam | SWE | -17 M | 1993 | 35,5m | 10SWE31 | 33,8m | 10SWE48 |
82 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -14 M | 1996 | 35,2m | 10EAME05 | 33,7m | 10FRA06 |
83 | Piron Theo | FRA | -17 M | 1995 | 34,6m | 10FRA02 | 33,9m | 10FRA20 |
84 | Koshkin Sergei | RUS | -17 M | 1995 | 36,0m | 10RUS03 | 31,8m | 10RUS01 |
85 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | -21 M | 1990 | 34,9m | 11S062R | 31,9m | 11S047R |
86 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | -17 M | 1995 | 34,0m | 10ITA14 | 32,8m | 10SWE48 |
87 | Cap Matej | CZE | -17 M | 1994 | 36,0m | 10CZE08 | 30,7m | 10CZE02 |
88 | Kicin Milan | SVK | -17 M | 1995 | 33,1m | 10CZE07 | 32,9m | 10EAME05 |
89 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -12 M | 1998 | 33,3m | 10NOR02 | 32,5m | 10S119R |
90 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -14 M | 1996 | 34,2m | 10EAME05 | 30,5m | 10GBR05 |
91 | Moell Emil | SWE | -17 M | 1993 | 34,0m | 10SWE31 | 30,0m | 10SWE19 |
92 | Stroberg Tyron | RSA | -17 M | 1993 | 32,1m | 10NAM02 | 31,9m | 10RSA10 |
93 | Parellada Llimona Lluís | ESP | -17 M | 1994 | 32,4m | 10ESP05 | 31,0m | 10ESP01 |
94 | Swietek Pawel | POL | -17 M | 1994 | 32,4m | 10GER01 | 30,5m | 10POL02 |
95 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -12 M | 1999 | 31,4m | 10GBR05 | 30,8m | 10GBR11 |
96 | Garplind Joakim | SWE | -14 M | 1996 | 31,4m | 10EAME05 | 30,8m | 10SWE31 |
97 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -12 M | 1998 | 30,6m | 10EAME05 | 30,3m | 10FRA37 |
98 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -12 M | 1998 | 30,4m | 10SWE30 | 29,5m | 10SWE29 |
99 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 1996 | 30,7m | 10EAME05 | 29,0m | 10GBR05 |
100 | Donatiu Viñas Pepe | ESP | -17 M | 1993 | 30,2m | 10ESP05 | 28,9m | 10ESP01 |
101 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -14 M | 1997 | 34,6m | 10RUS03 | 24,3m | 10RUS02 |
102 | Bothe Konstantin | GER | -17 M | 1994 | 30,4m | 10GER03 | 28,3m | 10GER01 |
103 | Van Vliet Tom | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 30,0m | 10NED03 | 27,7m | 10NED08 |
104 | Lynskey Edward | GBR | -17 M | 1995 | 28,9m | 10GBR11 | 27,8m | 10GBR05 |
105 | Albrecht Magnus | GER | -17 M | 1994 | 29,2m | 10GER03 | 26,4m | 10GER01 |
106 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | -14 M | 1996 | 28,3m | 10FRA14 | 26,6m | 10EAME05 |
107 | Tavernier Nicolas | BEL | -21 M | 1990 | 30,2m | 10BEL05 | 24,6m | 10BEL10 |
108 | Kostwein Niki | AUT | -14 M | 1996 | 27,9m | 10EAME05 | 26,4m | 10AUT03 |
109 | Vasiliev Vadim | RUS | -17 M | 1995 | 27,6m | 10RUS04 | 25,7m | 10RUS01 |
110 | Morssing Vilen Johan | SWE | -17 M | 1994 | 26,8m | 10SWE30 | 26,4m | 10SWE31 |
111 | Martin-Champetier Antoine | FRA | -17 M | 1993 | 28,9m | 10FRA02 | 23,3m | 10FRA12 |
112 | Van Vliet Marco | NED | -21 M | 1992 | 26,5m | 10NED08 | 25,7m | 10NED02 |
113 | Heath Calum | GBR | -14 M | 1996 | 29,5m | 10EAME05 | 21,4m | 10GBR05 |
114 | Outram Luke | GBR | -17 M | 1995 | 28,5m | 10GBR05 | 22,4m | 10GBR002 |
115 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -14 M | 1996 | 25,8m | 10EAME05 | 24,9m | 10UKR10 |
116 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -12 M | 1998 | 25,5m | 10ITA14 | 25,1m | 10AUT03 |
117 | Daag Marcus | SWE | -14 M | 1996 | 24,2m | 10SWE31 | 23,4m | 10SWE48 |
118 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | -14 M | 1997 | 24,5m | 10FRA37 | 22,7m | 10FRA14 |
119 | Bouvier Josselin | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 25,3m | 10FRA33 | 21,1m | 10FRA20 |
120 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | -17 M | 1995 | 23,5m | 10SWE48 | 22,8m | 10SWE30 |
121 | Grassi Simone | ITA | -12 M | 1998 | 23,1m | 10ITA12 | 22,9m | 10EAME05 |
122 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | -17 M | 1993 | 23,3m | 10SUI04 | 22,5m | 10FRA14 |
123 | Vandevelde Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 1989 | 24,3m | 10BEL08 | 21,4m | 10BEL05 |
124 | West Julian | GBR | -17 M | 1995 | 26,4m | 10GBR05 | 18,3m | 10GBR002 |
125 | Alias Vincent | FRA | -14 M | 1996 | 24,2m | 10FRA33 | 19,8m | 10FRA02 |
126 | Lordier Theo | FRA | -14 M | 1996 | 22,7m | 10FRA40 | 20,9m | 10FRA20 |
127 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -14 M | 1997 | 23,0m | 10ITA07 | 19,9m | 10ITA13 |
128 | Huisman Perr | NED | -14 M | 1997 | 21,8m | 10BEL07 | 21,1m | 10NED03 |
129 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -14 M | 1996 | 21,5m | 10CZE07 | 21,4m | 10SVK05 |
130 | Mazohin Alexey | RUS | -14 M | 1996 | 21,7m | 10RUS04 | 20,6m | 10RUS02 |
131 | Junttila Ville | FIN | -14 M | 1997 | 21,1m | 10SWE48 | 20,9m | 10ITA12 |
132 | Daniil Dany | GRE | -14 M | 1997 | 22,3m | 10EAME05 | 19,6m | 10GRE05 |
133 | Idehaag Johan | SWE | -17 M | 1993 | 22,0m | 10SWE31 | 19,9m | 10SWE19 |
134 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -14 M | 1997 | 22,0m | 10POL02 | 19,7m | 10POL01 |
135 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | -14 M | 1996 | 20,6m | 10GER04 | 20,4m | 10GER03 |
136 | Caprioli Michele | ITA | -14 M | 1997 | 22,6m | 10ITA07 | 18,3m | 10ITA13 |
137 | Gras Christophe | FRA | -17 M | 1994 | 20,6m | 10FRA29 | 18,6m | 10FRA35 |
138 | Fisher Jared | RSA | -21 M | 1992 | 20,3m | 10RSA12 | 17,8m | 10RSA06 |
139 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | -14 M | 1997 | 20,6m | 10CZE05 | 16,3m | 10CZE02 |
140 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -10 M | 2000 | 18,8m | 10BEL05 | 17,7m | 10BEL10 |
141 | Kinnane David | GBR | -17 M | 1995 | 18,5m | 10GBR05 | 16,6m | 10GBR002 |
142 | Ballot Thomas | FRA | -14 M | 1997 | 20,1m | 10FRA40 | 14,8m | 10FRA20 |
143 | Coetzee Wico | NAM | -17 M | 1993 | 17,8m | 10RSA04 | 16,3m | 10NAM02 |
144 | Rhodes Nicholas | GBR | -17 M | 1993 | 18,2m | 10GBR05 | 15,6m | 10GBR002 |
145 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | -12 M | 1998 | 17,0m | 10EAME05 | 16,7m | 10CZE05 |
146 | Serra Busquet Xavier | ESP | -17 M | 1995 | 18,1m | 10ESP05 | 15,0m | 10ESP04 |
147 | Hof Tycho | NED | -12 M | 1999 | 17,2m | 10NED08 | 15,9m | 10BEL10 |
148 | Van Gool Joey | NED | -14 M | 1996 | 16,7m | 10NED08 | 16,3m | 10NED06 |
149 | Garcia-Planas Domenech Marc | ESP | -17 M | 1995 | 19,8m | 10ESP05 | 12,6m | 10ESP04 |
150 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -12 M | 1999 | 18,6m | 10CZE08 | 13,5m | 10CZE03 |
151 | Monneau Anton | FRA | -12 M | 1998 | 17,5m | 10FRA07 | 14,4m | 10FRA05 |
152 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -10 M | 2000 | 16,9m | 10ITA12 | 13,6m | 10ITA07 |
153 | Langrock Eric | GER | -14 M | 1997 | 16,1m | 10GER01 | 14,4m | 10GER03 |
154 | Burke Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 1997 | 16,6m | 10GBR05 | 13,5m | 10GBR002 |
155 | Le Bozec Benjamin | FRA | -14 M | 1997 | 15,4m | 10FRA07 | 13,4m | 10FRA02 |
156 | Borika Elia | SUI | -14 M | 1996 | 14,7m | 10SUI04 | 13,7m | 10FRA14 |
157 | Devidal Alexis | SUI | -12 M | 1998 | 14,3m | 10SUI06 | 12,1m | 10FRA20 |
158 | Visser Juandre | RSA | -17 M | 1993 | 13,6m | 10RSA12 | 12,1m | 10NAM02 |
159 | Leroy Nicolas | BEL | -14 M | 1997 | 13,1m | 10NED08 | 12,5m | 10BEL05 |
160 | Thielen Anthony | FRA | -12 M | 1999 | 13,1m | 10FRA05 | 12,2m | 10FRA40 |
161 | Brockmann Uwe | NAM | -14 M | 1997 | 13,4m | 10NAM02 | 10,4m | 10RSA04 |
162 | Brockmann Kai | NAM | -14 M | 1997 | 12,7m | 10RSA12 | 11,1m | 10NAM02 |
163 | Kebbel Dieter | NAM | -12 M | 1998 | 12,6m | 10NAM02 | 11,1m | 10RSA12 |
164 | Brännström Max | SWE | -12 M | 1999 | 12,7m | 10SWE31 | 10,9m | 10SWE29 |
165 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | -14 M | 1996 | 11,8m | 10RSA12 | 11,7m | 10RSA10 |
166 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -10 M | 2001 | 11,8m | 10SWE30 | 11,7m | 10SWE31 |
167 | Duponcel Maxence | FRA | -14 M | 1997 | 11,1m | 10FRA07 | 10,2m | 10FRA02 |
168 | Shedd Nicholas | GBR | -12 M | 1998 | 10,8m | 10M050B | 10,4m | 10M083L |
169 | Visser Zaniel | RSA | -17 M | 1993 | 10,2m | 10NAM02 | 10,2m | 10RSA10 |
170 | Prie Malo | FRA | -12 M | 1999 | 10,4m | 10FRA35 | 8,9m | 10FRA11 |
|