WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012
Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ - 6/8 Jul 2012 2012
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012 - Skiers list - All skiers
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012
Alphabetic list All skiers
Name
Country
Categ.
Albert Aron
HUN
-14 M
Slalom
Bartalsky Martin
SVK
Ope M
Slalom
Jump 180
Overall
Basic Carlo
AUT
-14 M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Bauer Martin
AUT
-21 M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Baueregger Lukas
AUT
-17 M
Slalom
Baueregger Norbert
AUT
45+ M
Slalom
Baueregger Stefan
AUT
-21 M
Slalom
Berio Edoardo
ITA
-17 M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Bonnemann Carlotta
GER
-14 F
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Bonnemann Chiara
GER
-17 F
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Bonnemann Giannina
GER
-21 F
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Brogger Olivia
AUT
-17 F
Slalom
Burger Norbert
GER
55+ M
Slalom
Critchley Jack
GBR
-17 M
Jump 165
Critchley Will
GBR
Ope M
Jump 165
Den Dekker Thomas
NED
-17 M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Dobringer Daniel
AUT
Ope M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Dreier Florian
AUT
-21 M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Engelhardt Volker
AUT
45+ M
Slalom
Feichtinger Manuela
AUT
Ope F
Slalom
Fenzl Martin
AUT
35+ M
Slalom
Friedrich Iris
AUT
35+ F
Slalom
Galba Peter
SVK
Ope M
Slalom
Gerhofer Peter
AUT
Ope M
Slalom
Grosek Seppi
AUT
-21 M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Gruber Klaus
AUT
55+ M
Slalom
Grutschnig Gregor
AUT
Ope M
Slalom
Gubarenko Olga
RUS
35+ F
Slalom
Hauswirth Fritz
AUT
35+ M
Slalom
Hintringer Fabian
AUT
-17 M
Jump 165
Hintringer Manfred
AUT
Ope M
Jump 180
Huainigg Josef
AUT
-14 M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Jirak Bernd
AUT
55+ M
Slalom
Johnson Jan
RSA
55+ F
Slalom
Köstenberger Claudio
AUT
Ope M
Slalom
Jump 180
Overall
Kostwein Anna
AUT
-17 F
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Köttl Hermann
AUT
55+ M
Slalom
Köttl Matthias
AUT
Ope M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Lajtaj Nikolas
AUT
-17 M
Slalom
Leitner Wolfgang
AUT
45+ M
Slalom
Luzzeri Fedele
ITA
45+ M
Slalom
Luzzeri Matteo
ITA
Ope M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Malinovskiy Evgeniy
RUS
-14 M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Mlynek Marek
SVK
-21 M
Slalom
Nemeth Gabor
HUN
35+ M
Slalom
Neubauer Walter
AUT
45+ M
Slalom
Oberleitner Franz
AUT
55+ M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Orlitsch Lisa
AUT
-17 F
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Podesser Bruce
AUT
-21 M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Polidor Ales
CZE
35+ M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Pugstaller Robert
AUT
Ope M
Slalom
Puritscher Erwin
AUT
45+ M
Slalom
Rader Laura
AUT
-17 F
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Radon Thomas
AUT
Ope M
Slalom
Rauchenwald Luca
AUT
-14 M
Slalom
Rauchenwald Nico
AUT
-14 M
Slalom
Rohrer Irena
AUT
Ope F
Slalom
Ryanzin Vladimir
RUS
Ope M
Slalom
Jump 180
Overall
Saintviteux Yves
BEL
45+ M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Salmina Mara
AUT
-17 F
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Schipner Bojan
GER
Ope M
Slalom
Jump 180
Overall
Schipner Thoralf
GER
45+ M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Schmidberger Jürgen
AUT
35+ M
Slalom
Schulze Frank
AUT
45+ M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Singleton Chris
GBR
Ope M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Slansky Jan
CZE
-14 M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Spavin Harry
GBR
-17 M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Sprenger Ernst
AUT
55+ M
Slalom
Svoboda Jan
CZE
-17 M
Slalom
Jump 150
Overall
Swoboda Matthias
AUT
-21 M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Trenkwalder Hansjörg
AUT
Ope M
Slalom
Weichhart Andreas
AUT
-21 M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
Wienerroither Michael
AUT
35+ M
Slalom
Jump 165
Overall
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved