2018 IWWF World Barefoot Water Ski Championships
Dream Lake, Napanee, ON, Canada - 12/18 Aug 2018

Sunday, 12. of August 2018

   7:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   8:30 AM  Senior Men Serie 2 Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)   results    
   10:20 AM  Senior Men Serie 1 Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   10:20 AM  Senior 1 Men Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   12:10 PM  Senior Ladies Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   12:55 PM  Junior Boys Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   2:10 PM  Open Women Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   3:40 PM  Open Men Serie 3 Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   4:30 PM  Open Men Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       

Monday, 13. of August 2018

   7:00 AM  Senior Men Serie 2 Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   8:15 AM  Senior Men Serie 1 Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   8:15 AM  Senior 1 Men Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   9:25 AM  Open Women Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   11:05 AM  Junior Boys Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   12:25 PM  Senior Ladies Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   12:30 PM  Junior Girls Jump Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   1:30 PM  Open Women Serie 2 Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   2:30 PM  Open Women Serie 1 Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   2:30 PM  Open Ladies Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   3:35 PM  Junior Boys Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   5:15 PM  Senior Ladies Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          

Tuesday, 14. of August 2018

   7:00 AM  Open Men Serie 3 Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   8:15 AM  Open Men Serie 2 Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   9:30 AM  Open Men Serie 1 Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   9:30 AM  Open Men Tricks Prelims    start list   (pdf)          
   10:40 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   11:55 AM  Senior Men Serie 2 Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   12:55 PM  Senior Men Serie 1 Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   12:55 PM  Senior 1 Men Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   1:55 PM  Open Men Serie 3 Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   3:05 PM  Open Men Serie 2 Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   4:15 PM  Open Men Serie 1 Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       
   4:15 PM  Open Men Slalom Prelims    start list   (pdf)       

Wednesday, 15. of August 2018

   8:00 AM  Open Women Tricks Semi-final    start list   (pdf)          
   9:00 AM  Open Men Tricks Semi-final    start list   (pdf)          
   10:10 AM  Open Women Jump Semi-final    start list   (pdf)       
   11:10 AM  Open Men Jump Semi-final    start list   (pdf)       

Thursday, 16. of August 2018

   8:00 AM  Open Women Slalom Semi-final              
   8:50 AM  Open Men Slalom Semi-final              
   9:50 AM  Senior Ladies Slalom Final              
   10:05 AM  Senior Men Slalom Final              
   10:55 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Final              
   11:45 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Final              

Friday, 17. of August 2018

   7:30 AM  Senior Ladies Tricks Final                 
   8:25 AM  Senior Men Tricks Final                 
   9:20 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Final                 
   10:15 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Final                 
   11:10 AM  Senior Ladies Jump Final              
   12:20 PM  Senior Men Jump Final              
   1:40 PM  Junior Girls Jump Final              
   3:00 PM  Junior Boys Jump Final              

Saturday, 18. of August 2018

   7:30 AM  Open Women Tricks Final                 
   8:20 AM  Open Men Tricks Final                 
   9:30 AM  Open Women Slalom Final              
   10:10 AM  Open Men Slalom Final              
   11:10 AM  Open Women Jump Final              
   12:10 PM  Open Men Jump Final              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved