International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2018
Results 2017

World ranking 2018
World ranking 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Who beats who 2018
Who beats who 2017

Disabled
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Barefoot
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Racing
Results 2018
Results 2017

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
All disciplines - Results of competitions 2018

24 Nov/2 Dec
classic
18IWWF02
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)

6/7 Oct
classic
18MON001
MONACO SENIORS CUP
  Roquebrunes S/ Argens

6/7 Oct
classic
18ITA014
Ski Race Napoli 2018
  Varcaturo (NA)

29/30 Sep
classic
18ITA013
Roma Extreme 2018
  Roma

29 Sep
classic
18GBR014
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake

23 Sep
classic
18CZE008
Neratovicky medved
  Krenek

22/23 Sep
classic
18ITA012
Laghetto Slalom Cup 2018
  Sperlonga (LT)

22/23 Sep
classic
18FRA018
Magic Ski Time
  Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)

22/23 Sep
classic
18ESP003
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2018
  Sesena

22/23 Sep
classic
18CZE010
Spolana Cup
  Krenek

22/23 Sep
classic
18BEL005
Benelux Championships
  Vilvoorde

22 Sep
classic
18GBR010
Midlands Nautique Multi
  Bluebird

20/23 Sep
cableski
18UKR01C
2018 IWWF World Cableski Championships
  Dnipro (UKR)

16 Sep
classic
18FRA304
Challenge du CD31
  Gagnac sur Garonne

16 Sep
classic
18BEL009
Malibu Tricks Tour
  Gierle
html
pdf
15/17 Sep
boat wakeboard
18JPN001
Wakefest Japan 2018
  Wakayama City, Wakayama Prefecture, Japan

15/16 Sep
classic
18ITA011
XVII Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
18HUN002
Canal Cup
  Sylvia Lake Majosháza
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
18FRA024
Sports Center Slalom Cup
  Baurech
html
pdf
15 Sep
classic
18GBR016
JB Ski Open
  Thorpe
html
pdf
15 Sep
classic
18FRA303
Saint-Pardoux CUP
  St Pardoux
html
pdf
14/16 Sep
classic
18SUI004
Waterski Geneva Champs
  La Rena - Lent
html
pdf
10 Sep
classic
19APNJ123
Action Pro Night Jump
  Ski Fluid Waterski Club

8/9 Sep
boat wakeboard
18SUI101
IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)
  Vallée de Joux
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
boat wakeboard
18LBN501
IWWF Mediterranean Wakeboard Championships
  ATCL Lebanon

8/9 Sep
boat wakeboard
18FRA104
coupe de france villevallier wake bateau 2018
  Villevallier
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
disabled
18FRA007D
Championnat de ligue Occitanie Disabled
  Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18SWE008
2018 SM 35+ och DM Syd
  Bromölla

8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA021
Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA
  Bregnier Cordon
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA020
CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA007
Championnat de Ligue Occitanie 2018
  Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18CZE012
Mistrovstvi CR dofenu a junioru
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18BEL008
SWK-Cup 2018
  Schoten
html
pdf
8 Sep
classic
18SVK003
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA JUNIOROV A DORASTENCOV
  Piešany
html
pdf
8 Sep
classic
18FRA302
Championnats de ligue PLL
  Cholet

7/8 Sep
barefoot
18ITA014
Campionati Italiani di Categoria Piedi Nudi - 2018
  WaterSki KLI, Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
pdf
6/9 Sep
cableski
18NED02
2018 IWWF E&A Juniors and Seniors Cableski Championships
  Weert, Netherlands
html
pdf
5/9 Sep
classic
18EAC005
2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships
  Ioannina
html
pdf
2 Sep
classic
18MEX07
TORNEO DE ESQUÍ URBAN WAKE 2018
  URBAN WAKE

2 Sep
classic
18GBR005
Cirencester 2 Sept 2018 3 Rd Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
disabled
18ITAD010
8th Flip and Jump Disabled Contest
  San Gervasio Bresciano

1/2 Sep
classic
18ITA010
VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
classic
18FRA025
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est 3Slalom 2Figures 2Saut
  52200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez

1/2 Sep
classic
18FRA009
Aqua'Cup
  GRAVON
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
classic
18CZE006
Marin Klub Masters
  Marin Klub Melice
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
classic
18BEL007
MWK-Cup 2018
  Mechelen

pdf
1 Sep
classic
18NOR004
Slåstad Fall Slalom 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
1 Sep
classic
18MEX06
3ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUÍ 2018
  URBAN WAKE

1 Sep
classic
18GBR008
OWSC 3 Round Slalom
  Oxford Water Ski Club
html
pdf
31 Aug/2 Sep
barefoot
18NED101
Orange Open - 2018
  Water Ski Vereniging, Maurik, NED
html
pdf
31 Aug/2 Sep
cableski
18POL02C
Grand Prix
  Szelment

31 Aug/2 Sep
cableski
18POL01C
Mistrzostwa Polski za wyci¹giem
  Szelment

31 Aug/2 Sep
classic
18GER006
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3
  Saalfeld-Hohewartestausee
html
pdf
31 Aug/2 Sep
classic
18FRA014
MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM
  LACANAU PITROT
html
pdf
31 Aug/1 Sep
cableski
18POL002C
Grand Prix Final Szelment 2018
  Szelment
html
pdf
31 Aug
classic
18BEL006
Senior Slalom Special
  MWK

pdf
30 Aug/2 Sep
classic
18EAC004
2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
pdf
30 Aug/1 Sep
cableski
18POL001C
Mistrzostwa Polski za wyci¹giem-Szelment 2018
  Szelment
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
classic
18FRA035
Magic Malibu Pro Am
  Grez sur Loing (Nemours)
html
pdf
28 Aug/2 Sep
disabled
18EACD009
2018 Disabled IWWF Europe & Africa Waterski Championships
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
pdf
28 Aug
classic
18NOR008
Tirsdagscupen no. 6
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
26 Aug
cableski
18SVK004C
Majstrovstvá SR Open
  Košice
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
cableski
18SVK003C
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov a Open
  Košice
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
classic
18FRA026
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
classic
18FRA005
Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche-Comté
  Montbéliard Dambenois
html
pdf
23/26 Aug
classic
18EAC002
2018 IWWF Europe & Africa 35+ Waterski Championships
  Hufeisensee Halle/Saale
html
pdf
22/26 Aug
classic
18EAC003
2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
18/20 Aug
boat wakeboard
18COL11
III Parada del CCW
  Club Miramar

18/19 Aug
classic
18SWE003
Mariestad Open
  Mariestad
html
18/19 Aug
classic
18HUN001
HUNGARIAN OPEN
  DUNAVARSANY
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18FRA034
FUN GLISS TROPHY
  Dommartin
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18FRA016
VINNEY'S CUP
  Seysses
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18DEN003
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2018
  Aalborg
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18CZE004
Oleksovicky hroch 2018
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18CZE002
Slalom trophy 2018
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
17/19 Aug
classic
18GER010
International German Open 2018
  Haussee
html
pdf
17/19 Aug
classic
18FRA019
Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
  MEUZAC
html
pdf
17/18 Aug
classic
18MAL123
Malibu Open
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

16 Aug
classic
18NOR006
Mjøscup 3
  Korgerstuvika
html
pdf
15/17 Aug
classic
18ITA009
Recetto Cup
  Recetto
html
pdf
15/16 Aug
disabled
18EACD008
Campionati Italiani Disabili
  Recetto
html
pdf
14 Aug
classic
18NOR009
Tirsdagscupen no. 5
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
12/18 Aug
barefoot
18IWWF001
2018 IWWF World Barefoot Water Ski Championships
  Dream Lake, Napanee, ON, Canada
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
disabled
18ITA16D
Trofeo San Gervasio Bresciano Disabili 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18SWE004
Gastabudstrofen 2018
  Nykoping
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018
  BECMEN
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18NED001
Dutch Masters of Trick 2018
  Brielle Rotterdam
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18ITA016
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18GBR020
Three Sisters Triple
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18FRA013
CHALLENGE ORTHEZIEN
  ORTHEZ
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18CZE011
AMCR a AMSR 2018
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18AUT008
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Linz
html
pdf
10/12 Aug
classic
18GER005
15. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
10/12 Aug
classic
18GER004
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 2
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
8/10 Aug
classic
18ITA017
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
5 Aug
classic
18GBR003
SOUTHLAKE SLALOM SPECIAL-RANKING
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
disabled
18NORD013
NM 2018 PARA
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18NOR014
NM 2018 Open
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18CZE014
Memorial V. Kadlcika - U12 competition
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18CZE009
Memorial Ing. V. Kadlcika
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
3/5 Aug
cableski
18SVK002C
Grand Prix of the Cable - European Cup 2018
  TRIXEN PARK KOSICE
html
pdf
3/5 Aug
classic
18FRA030
Championnats de France Seniors
  Espiet
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
18NOR013
NM 2018 Aldersbestemt
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
18GBR001
Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
3 Aug
boat wakeboard
18ITA504
IWWF European Wakeboard Boat Pro Tour - Super Final
  Borgo San Pietro, Italy

2/5 Aug
classic
18IWWF03
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
  Seseña
html
pdf
29 Jul/4 Aug
boat wakeboard
18EAC001
IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018
  Borgo San Pietro, Italy

29 Jul
disabled
18NORD016
Enebakk Open
  Mjærvann

29 Jul
classic
18NOR016
Enebakk Open 2018
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
boat wakeboard
18FRA101
CHAMPIONNAT DE BOURGOGNE
  LAROCHE MIGENNES
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
disabled
18EACD005
Swiss National Champ Disabled 2018
  Arc-sur-Tille
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18SWE001
Svenska Mästerskapen
  Mariestad
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18SVK002
Pohar Interu 2018
  Blatne
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18SUI001
Swiss National Champ 2018
  Arc-sur-Tille
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18POL00Ý
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - OPEN
  Jaworzno

28/29 Jul
classic
18POL007
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - OPEN
  Jaworzno

28/29 Jul
classic
18POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motorowodnym za motorowka
  Augustow

28/29 Jul
classic
18FRA028
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18FRA027
Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne
  89 Laroche Saint Cydroine Ligue BFC 2/S 2/F 2/J 2/W
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18DEN05
Open DM
  VVK
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18BEL004
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18BEL003
Belgian Open Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28 Jul
disabled
18NORD015
Dr. Oetker
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28 Jul
disabled
18EACD004
Belgian nationals Disabled
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28 Jul
classic
18NOR015
Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28 Jul
classic
18DEN09
VVK Masters
  VVK

27/29 Jul
cableski
18AUT01
International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition
  Asten Ausee
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18ITA015
Trofeo Kappa Waterski
  Moncalieri (TO)
html
27/29 Jul
classic
18GRE003
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2018
  IOANNINA - KANALI AMFITHEAS
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER009
Willi Benteler Pokal
  WWC Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER003
German Nationals Seniors
  WWC-Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER002
German Nationals Open
  WWC-Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
27/28 Jul
barefoot
18SWE001
Scandinavian Barefoot Open 2018
  Alsterbro, Sweden

26/28 Jul
barefoot
18SWE002
Scandinavian Open 2018
  Alsterbro
html
pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
18DEN04
Special DM
  VVK
html
pdf
25/28 Jul
classic
18GBR022
British Open Nationals
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
25/28 Jul
classic
18GBR021
British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
barefoot
18FRAB02
championnats de france senior
  saint prest

21/22 Jul
barefoot
18FRAB01
championnats de France open
  saint prest

21/22 Jul
disabled
18FRAD001
French Nationals 2018
  Ezy sur Eure
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18ITA008
KLI TROPHY 2018
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18GBR007
CWWSC Multi Event
  Church Wilne Water Sports Club
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18FRA001
OPEN French Nationals 2018
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18FIN002
2018 Finnish Open & Senior Nationals
  Kurikka
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18FIN001
2018 Scandinavian Youth Championships
  Kurikka
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18AUT007
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
  Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
21 Jul
boat wakeboard
18GBR503
European Wakeboard Boat Pro Tour 2018 - Stop 3
  Birmingham, UK

21 Jul
classic
18GBR004
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
cableski
18NED001C
2018 International Dutch and German Open
  Weert, Netherlands

pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18SWE005
Malibu 3-Round Slalom
  Karlstad
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18GER008
German-Team-Championships
  Amberg
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18GER007
German-Youth-Championships
  Amberg
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18CZE007
Melice CUP 2018
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18CZE003
Melice CUP 2018 - do 12 let
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18BLR003
Belarus Youth Championships 2018
  Liuchovo lake
html
pdf
19 Jul
classic
18FIN003
2018 Finnish Junior Nationals
  Kurikka

14/15 Jul
barefoot
18GERB01
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018
  Lommel

14/15 Jul
barefoot
18BELB002
Belgian Nationals 2018
  Lommel

14/15 Jul
barefoot
18BELB001
Belgian German Open Nationals
  Lommel

14/15 Jul
disabled
18NORD003
Slåstad Summer Slalom 2019 Para
  Siap, SKarnes, Norway
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18SWE002
Ungdoms- & Juniormästerskapet 2018
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NOR003
Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NED003
NK leeftijdscategoriën
  Handel
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NED002
NK Open
  Handel
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18ITA007
Slalom Contest Napoli 2018
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18GBR02
SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18FRA002
FUN GLISS PRO AM
  Dommartin
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18CZE013
Pohar Slavoje Plzen - do 12 let
  Hracholusky
html
14/15 Jul
classic
18CZE005
O pohar Slavoje Plzen
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18AUT001
INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018
  Salmsee - Steyreg
html
pdf
14 Jul
boat wakeboard
18FRA502
IWWF European Pro Tour 2018 - Stop 2
  Toutainville, France

14 Jul
classic
18SVK001
Kritérium Mládeže 1
  Piešany
html
pdf
13/15 Jul
classic
18RUS001
Vega Open 2018
  Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
18POL003
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - slalom OPEN
  Augustow

13/14 Jul
classic
18POL002
Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motorowodnym za motorowka
  Augustow

12/15 Jul
classic
18FRA010
Championnats de France Relèves 2018
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
boat wakeboard
18FRA103
Championnats de France 2018 de Wakeboard
  Toulouse

7/8 Jul
barefoot
18AUT12
Austrian Open
  Wallsee

7/8 Jul
barefoot
18AUT10
EA Junior Championships 2018
  Wallsee

7/8 Jul
disabled
18SWED006
West Coast Open Disabled
  Ulasjön
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18SWE006
West Coast Open 2018
  Ulasjön
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18LTU001
Baltic Cup II - Vilnius Open 2018
  Vilnius, lake Geluze
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18GRE009
6th Aliakmon Open
  Polyfytos Lake
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18FRA015
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18FRA011
Championnats de Ligue IDF
  Grez sur loing
html
pdf
7 Jul
boat wakeboard
18POR501
IWWF European Wakeboard Boat Pro Tour 2018 Stop 1
  Montargil, Portugal

7 Jul
classic
18GBR019
Three Sisters Slalom & Jump
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
boat wakeboard
18HKG001
Nautique Wakefest Hong Kong 2018 - Hong Kong Open Wakeboard & Waterski Championships
  Tai Po Waterfront Park

6/8 Jul
classic
18ITA001P
5th SAN GERVASIO PRO Am
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18ITA001A
5th San Gervasio Pro AM
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18AUT002
Mevisto Austrian Open 2018
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18SWE007
Strömsnäs Open
  Strömsnäsbruk
html
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GER001
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 1
  Hannoversch-Münden
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GBR012
Maibu Multi Round Ranking
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18FRA006
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18BLR002
Belarus Open National 2018
  Minsk, Belarus
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18AUT003
NoWave Slalom Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
30 Jun
boat wakeboard
18SUI105
Wake&Beach Tour#3 Aquaparc Bouveret (Gold)
  Le Bouveret
html
pdf
30 Jun
boat wakeboard
18FRA001
Coupe de France
  Chartrettes

29 Jun/1 Jul
disabled
18EACD002
24° Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18ITA006
24° Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18ESP001
BOTASKI PROAM / NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
  Sesena Waterski Center
html
pdf
29/30 Jun
barefoot
18GBR001
GB Barefoot Nationals
  Cirencester Waterski Club
html
pdf
24 Jun
classic
18BEL001
M.W.K. Malibu Tricks Tour
  Mechelen
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
disabled
18NORD002
Slåstad Open 2018 Para
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
cableski
18BLR002C
Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2018
  Minsk, Belarus
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18NOR002
Slåstad Open 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18FRA004
ARCACHON 3D 2
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18CZE001
Moravia Cup 2018
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18AUT004
Vienna Slalom Cup 2018
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
23 Jun
classic
18GBR015
Gosfield Multi Round
  Gosfield
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
disabled
18ITA005D
XIII International San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18SUI002
Chicken Cup 2018
  La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18ITA005
XIII International San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18GRE006
Hatzis Cup Kaiafas 2018
  Kaiafas Lake
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18EAC001
Mediteranean Games
  Tarragone

pdf
22/23 Jun
cableski
18GER002C
Friedberg Cup und Bayerische Meisterschaft
  Friedberg
html
pdf
22 Jun
classic
18FRA008
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON
html
pdf
19 Jun
classic
18NOR010
Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
17 Jun
cableski
18SVK091C
Trixen Slalom Cup
  Kosice

16/17 Jun
classic
18POL001
BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN
  Augustow
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18GBR009
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick
  OWSC
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18FRA012
Trophée des Jolies Filles
  Arc Sur Tille
html
15/17 Jun
classic
18FRA029
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
18SUI006
Waterski Promo SNG
  SNG, Genève

10 Jun
classic
18ITA003
Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
18GBR018
Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
9/10 Jun
classic
18ITA002
XVI Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
  Sperlonga

9/10 Jun
classic
18GRE010
Aliartos cup 2018
  Aliartos
html
pdf
9 Jun
boat wakeboard
18SUI103
Wake and Beach Tour#1 Grandson (Gold)
  Grandson
html
pdf
9 Jun
classic
18GBR006
DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
  Bluebird Deaf WSC
html
pdf
8/10 Jun
classic
18BLR001
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2018
  Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
8/9 Jun
barefoot
18IRL001
The 2018 Patrick Wehner Open
  Newferry WSC, Ballymena (NI)
html
pdf
5 Jun
classic
18NOR011
Tirsdagscupen no.3
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
2/4 Jun
boat wakeboard
18COL008
II PARADA CCW MESA DE YEGUAS COUNTRY CLUB 2018
  COL

2/3 Jun
classic
18GRE004
Poros Cup
  Drepani Waterski resort
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
18FRA017
Magic Cup
  Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)
html
pdf
31 May/2 Jun
boat wakeboard
18BOL01
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018 Wake
  Laguna de la Angostura

31 May/2 Jun
classic
18BOL01A
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018 - Overall
  Laguna de la Angostura

31 May/2 Jun
classic
18BOL01
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018
  Laguna de la Angostura - Cochabamba

26 May
disabled
18NOR001D
Slåstad Spring Slalom Disabled
  Siap Skarnes Norway
html
pdf
26 May
classic
18NOR001
Slåstad Spring Slalom
  Siap Skarnes Norway
html
pdf
25/27 May
cableski
18GER01C
International AuerBräu-Cup 2018
  Kiefersfelden
html
pdf
22 May
classic
18NOR012
Tirsdagscupen no. 2
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
19/20 May
classic
18GRE005
VERVERODA CUP 2018
  VERVERODA BAY PORTO HELI
html
pdf
19/20 May
classic
18COL007
Abierto Nacional
  Serrezuela Country Club

17 May
cableski
18BLR001C
Open RCOP Cable Ski Championships
  Minsk, Belarus
html
pdf
13 May
classic
18SWIS072
Swiss Pro Slalom
  Swiss Waterski Resort, Clermont FL

8 May
classic
18NOR005
Tirsdagscupen no. 1
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
6/7 May
classic
18GBR013
Malibu trick and Slalom
  Hazelwoods ski world
html
pdf
28/29 Apr
classic
18RSA002
Bird Valley Classic 2018
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
23/28 Apr
classic
18MEX03
XXXVI Campeonato Latinoamericano 2018
  Club Urban Wake - Qerétaro

16/21 Apr
classic
17NZL24
NZ National Championships 2018
  Piarere

31 Mar/1 Apr
classic
18RSA003
All Africa Championships 2018
  Thornela
html
pdf
30/31 Mar
classic
18RSA004
South African Championships
  Thornlea
html
pdf
29 Mar/2 Apr
classic
18AUS100
2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships
  Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld
html
24/25 Mar
classic
18RSA005
Ski World Championships 2018
  Ski World Benoni
html
pdf
23/25 Mar
classic
18CHI14A
Torneo Nacional 2018 A
  Los Morros

23/25 Mar
classic
18CHI014
Torneo Nacional 2018
  Los Morros

19/24 Mar
boat wakeboard
18ARG01
IWWF World Wakeboard Championships 2017
  Buenos Aires - Argentina

9/12 Mar
classic
18AUS320
2018 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria

8/12 Mar
classic
18AUS321
2018 Nautique Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria
html
7/8 Mar
classic
18AUS318
2018 Nautique Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria

3/4 Mar
boat wakeboard
18COL01
I parada del CCW
  La Pradera de potosi

3/4 Mar
classic
18AUS316
2018 Latrobe International
  Latrobe Valley Waterski Club

24/25 Feb
classic
18RSA006
PORTLAND LAKE
  KNYSNA
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
18INA002
2018 SEA FRIENDSHIP COMPETITION
  SUNTER LAKE
html
21/24 Feb
classic
18INA001
KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KELOMPOK UMUR DAN OPEN
  DANAU SUNTER
html
20/24 Feb
boat wakeboard
18INA001
KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KU DAN OPEN
  DANAU SUNTER

27/28 Jan
classic
18RSA007
Bird Valley Open 2018
  Satellite
html
pdf
5/7 Jan
classic
18RSA008
Vineyard Slalom Competition
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
4/5 Jan
classic
18LAT02
Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

4/5 Jan
classic
18LAT01
Campeonato Nacional 2018
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

25 Nov 2017
classic
18CHI006
Night Jump Nov 2017
  Lago los Morros

24/26 Nov 2017
boat wakeboard
17SGP002
Wakefest Singapore 2017
  Bedok Reservoir

24/25 Nov 2017
boat wakeboard
17SGP001
2017 Rip Curl Singapore National Inter Varsity & Polytechnic Wakeboard Championships
  Bedok Reservoir

24/25 Nov 2017
classic
18CHI007
Americas Challenge 2017
  Los Morros

18/19 Nov 2017
classic
17COL11A
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico - Open
  Club la Pradera

18/19 Nov 2017
classic
17COL11
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club la Pradera

12/15 Nov 2017
boat wakeboard
17COL16
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 Wakeboard
  Club Los Lagartos

12/15 Nov 2017
classic
17COL16A
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 - Overall
  Club Los Lagartos

12/15 Nov 2017
classic
17COL016
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017
  Club Los Lagartos

4/6 Nov 2017
boat wakeboard
17COL08
IV Parada CCW Lagartos
  Los lagartos

3/4 Nov 2017
classic
18USA022
King of Darkness
  Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved