International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Who beats who 2020
Who beats who 2019

Disabled
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Barefoot
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2020
Results 2019

Wakesurf
Results 2020
Results 2019

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
+ All disciplines - Competitions this week
31 Oct/3 Nov
classic
20JPN031
Japan Collegiate Nationals
  Yabakei Aqua Park

31 Oct/1 Nov
classic
20GRE0015
21th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2020
  KAIAFAS LAKE

+ All disciplines - Results of competitions 2020
23/24 Oct
classic
21S068R
MasterCraft Pro
  Lake Grew

17/18 Oct
barefoot
20AUS1810
Central Region Tournament
  Mackay Ski Club
html
pdf
17/18 Oct
classic
20FRA042
Vinney's Cup
  Seysses
html
pdf
17/18 Oct
classic
20FRA027
Freezing Magic Cup
  Grez-sur-Loing
html
pdf
17 Oct
barefoot
20AUS17
2020 NSW October Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
17 Oct
barefoot
20AUS05
2020 NSW October Tournament
  Liverpool

11 Oct
cableski
20SVK007C
Majstrovstva SR Juniorov a Dofenov 2020
  Košice nad Jazerom
html
pdf
11 Oct
classic
21S039R
Swiss Pro Slalom - Cash Prize
  Swiss Waterski Resort

10/12 Oct
classic
20GRE006
VERVERODA CUP 2020
  PORTO HELI VERVERODA BAY
html
pdf
10/11 Oct
cableski
20SVK008C
Majstrovstva SR - Open
  Košice nad Jazerom
html
pdf
10/11 Oct
classic
20FRA017
Baurech Classic
  Baurech
html
pdf
10 Oct
classic
20NAM03
NWSC Competition October 2020
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
3/4 Oct
classic
20FRA012
FUN GLISS CUP
  Dommartin
html
3/4 Oct
classic
20FRA005
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE
  Jaumard
html
pdf
3 Oct
classic
20GER012
Einheits-Springen 2020 Feldberg
  Feldberg
html
pdf
2/5 Oct
barefoot
20AUS09
Qld State Championships
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
pdf
2/4 Oct
cableski
20GER002C
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2020
  Kiefersfelden
html
pdf
26 Sep
classic
20GBR019
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield
html
pdf
25/27 Sep
classic
20UKR005
Sentosa Open 2020
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
25/27 Sep
classic
20ITA015
Campionato Italiano Assoluto Laghetto Cup
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
20 Sep
boat wakeboard
20SUI2005
IWWF Swiss Wakeboard Boat Nationals 2020
  Montreux

20 Sep
cableski
20AUTC02
Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2020
  Asten Ausee
html
pdf
20 Sep
cableski
20AUTC01
Österreichische Meisterschaft und Staatsmeisterschaft 2020
  Asten Ausee
html
pdf
20 Sep
classic
20DEN004
September Cup
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
20 Sep
classic
20BEL013
Clubkampioenschap MWK
  Mechelen

pdf
19/20 Sep
barefoot
20USA998
2020 SCR REGIONALS (MONSTER MASH)
  Pearl River
html
pdf
19/20 Sep
classic
20NOR016
Arctic Winter Waterski Challenge
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
19/20 Sep
classic
20FRA033
Championnats de Ligue Occitanie
  Blagnac
html
pdf
19/20 Sep
classic
20FRA020
Magic Ski Time
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
19/20 Sep
classic
20FRA010
Championnats de ligue AURA 2020
  GRENOBLE
html
pdf
19/20 Sep
classic
20ESP005
CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA DE CLASICAS 2020
  Sesena
html
pdf
19 Sep
wakesurf
20SUI302
IWWF Swiss Wakesurf Nationals Finals 2020
  Water Sports Montreux

19 Sep
barefoot
20US21011
2020 Nuclear Showdown
  Susquehanna River
html
pdf
19 Sep
barefoot
20AUS1909
Central Region Tournament 19920
  Bedford Weir
html
pdf
18 Sep
classic
20GBR027
Gosfield Invitational
  Gosfield
html
pdf
12/13 Sep
classic
20SUI005
Geneva Waterski Champ 2020
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
12/13 Sep
classic
20POL010
Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach OPEN
  Augustow
html
pdf
12/13 Sep
classic
20POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach AGE CAT
  Augustow
html
pdf
12/13 Sep
classic
20GRE014
DIAKAKEIA 2020
  LAKE STRATOS
html
pdf
12/13 Sep
classic
20FRA026
VIRY LAKE' S CHALLENGE
  VIRY-CHATILLON
html
pdf
12/13 Sep
classic
20FRA016
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
  Baurech
html
pdf
12/13 Sep
classic
20CZE003
Mistrovstvi CR junioru a senioru
  Melice
html
pdf
11/13 Sep
cableski
20GER001C
Internationaler AuerBräu-Cup 2020
  Hödenauer See - Kiefersfelden

11/13 Sep
classic
20ITA012
KLI TROPHY 2020
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
11/13 Sep
classic
20GER015
German Senior
  Halle Hufeisensee
html
pdf
11/13 Sep
classic
20GER014
German Team
  Halle - Hufeisensee
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21S038R
Malibu Open
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

5/6 Sep
wakesurf
20UKR008
IWWF Ukrainian wakeboard and wakesurf Championships
  BreakWater Club

5/6 Sep
boat wakeboard
20UKR007
IWWF Ukrainian wakeboard and wakesurf Championships
  BreakWater Club

5/6 Sep
barefoot
20SWE015
Svenska Cupen 2020
  Alsterbro Hindsjön

5/6 Sep
classic
20NOR011
Slåstad Fall Slalom
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
5/6 Sep
classic
20FRA036
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
  52200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez
html
pdf
5/6 Sep
classic
20FRA009
Aqua'Cup
  Gravon
html
5/6 Sep
classic
20FRA006
Coupe de Pitrot
  Lacanau Pitrot
html
pdf
5/6 Sep
classic
20CZE007
Marin klub masters
  Melice
html
pdf
5 Sep
boat wakeboard
20SUI203
Geneva Wakeboard Boat Championship 2020
  Geneva

5 Sep
classic
20BEL009
Coupe de la Ville de Namur
  Wepion
html
pdf
5 Sep
classic
20AUT012
Vienna Regionals
  Raasdorf
html
pdf
4/6 Sep
classic
20GER013
Deutsche Offene Meisterschaft 2020
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
4/6 Sep
classic
20GER007
Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2020
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
4/6 Sep
classic
20GER006
International Bremerhaven Competition 2020
  Bremerhaven

4 Sep
cableski
20ISR0001
Slalom Tour Competition Club Tel Aviv
  LAKE TLV

3/6 Sep
classic
20ITA017
Campionato Italiani di categoria - Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
barefoot
20ITA018
Campionati Italiani Piedi Nudi 2020
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
disabled
20ITA019
Campiona Italiani di categoria disabili
  Recetto
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
boat wakeboard
20FRA040
Championnats de France de Wakeboard Bateau 2020
  Club Nautique de Chartrettes
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
cableski
20POL01
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem
  Szelment
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
cableski
20BLR002
Belarus National Championships 2020
  Ptich, Minsk region
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
classic
20SVK004
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov, seniorov a finále SP
  Blatné
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
classic
20GRE019
HATZIS CUP 2020
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
classic
20FRA018
Championnats de Ligue BFC Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
  Dambenois
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
classic
20ESP006
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA
  Panta de la Baells
html
pdf
29 Aug
boat wakeboard
20SUI202
IWWF Wakeboard Qualifications Swiss Nationals Yvonand 29.08.20
  Yvonand

28/30 Aug
classic
20SWE008
Gästabudstrofén
  Tunsätter
html
pdf
25 Aug
classic
20NOR010
Tirsdagscup 6
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
24/25 Aug
classic
20GBR018
Malibu Multi Mid Week
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
22/23 Aug
cableski
20BLR004
Belarus Juniors & Seniors Championships
  Ptich, Minsk region, Belarus
html
pdf
22/23 Aug
classic
20UKR004
Ukraine Open 2020
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
22/23 Aug
classic
20FRA008
Mémorial M.Naudinat Championnat Ligue NAQU
  Saint Même les Carrières
html
pdf
22/23 Aug
classic
20CZE009
Czech and Slovak national championships
  Melice
html
pdf
22/23 Aug
classic
20AUT011
Austrian Nationals
  Fischlham
html
pdf
21/23 Aug
classic
20ITA008
XV INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
  SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
html
pdf
21 Aug
classic
20FRA041
Saint-Pardoux Cup
  Saint-Pardoux
html
pdf
15/16 Aug
barefoot
20USA029
2020 Jim Boyette Southern Regionals
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
15/16 Aug
classic
20FRA024
AUSTIN'S CUP
  Seysses
html
pdf
15/16 Aug
classic
20FRA022
THE FUNGLISS
  Dommartin
html
pdf
15/16 Aug
classic
20CZE006
Moravian Slalom Trophy
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
15 Aug
wakesurf
20SUI301
IWWF Swiss Wakesurf Nationals Qualifications 2020
  Lac Léman

15 Aug
classic
20SWE005
Mariestad Open
  Sveriges nationalarena
html
pdf
14/16 Aug
classic
20GER011
International German Open 2020 Feldberg
  Feldberg
html
pdf
13/14 Aug
classic
20GBR026
PWTC Invitational
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
11 Aug
classic
20NOR009
Tirsdagscup 5
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
9 Aug
classic
20NOR013
Dr.Oetker 2020
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
8/9 Aug
disabled
20SWE006D
Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp
html
pdf
8/9 Aug
disabled
20FRA032
Challenge PARA France 2020
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
8/9 Aug
classic
20SWE006
Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp
html
pdf
8/9 Aug
classic
20FRA030
Championnats de France OPEN 2020
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
8 Aug
classic
20NOR014
Enebakk Open
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
7/9 Aug
classic
20RUS002
Vega Open 2020
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
7 Aug
cableski
20ISR001
Slalom Tour Competition Club Tel Aviv
  LAKE TLV

6 Aug
classic
20NOR015
Slåstad Junior Jump 4
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
4/6 Aug
classic
20FRA029
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
pdf
1/2 Aug
boat wakeboard
20FRA037
Championnat de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté Wakeboard
  Laroche Saint Cydroine
html
pdf
1/2 Aug
barefoot
20USA032
2020 Western Regionals
  Brentwood, CA
html
pdf
1/2 Aug
classic
20FRA031
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
pdf
1/2 Aug
classic
20FRA013
CHAMPIONNAT DU MONT DE LAROCHE
  Laroche saint Cydroine
html
pdf
1/2 Aug
classic
20FRA001
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  Marcillac-la-croisille
html
pdf
1/2 Aug
classic
20CZE011
Memoriál Viti Kadlcika - závod do 12
  Straz pod Ralskem

1/2 Aug
classic
20CZE008
Memoriál Viti Kadlcika
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
1 Aug
barefoot
20SWE013
SM 2020
  Bunn VSK

1 Aug
barefoot
20BEL123
2020 BELGIUM BAREFOOT NATIONALS
  Barefoot Beach
html
pdf
31 Jul/2 Aug
classic
20SVK002
Slovakia Trophy 2020
  Slnava
html
pdf
31 Jul/2 Aug
classic
20RUS001
Moscow Region Istra
  Moscow Region, Sokolovskoe
html
pdf
30 Jul/2 Aug
classic
20GRE017
GREEK YOUTH & SENIORS NATIONALS 2020
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO
html
pdf
30 Jul/2 Aug
classic
20GRE012
GREEK OPEN NATIONALS 2020
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO
html
pdf
25/26 Jul
barefoot
20FRA001B
championnats de france 2020
  St Prest
html
pdf
25/26 Jul
classic
20NOR008
NM Open
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
25/26 Jul
classic
20FRA038
Challenge Orthezien
  Orthez

pdf
25/26 Jul
classic
20FRA0019
Magic Cup
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
25/26 Jul
classic
20DEN003
Open Danish Nationals
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
barefoot
20USA030
2020 Midwest Regional Championships
  Alma Center, WI
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
20NOR007
NM Aldersbestemt
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
20SWE004
Malibu 3-round Slalom
  Karlstad Örsholmstjärn
html
pdf
23/24 Jul
classic
20DEN002
Danish Nationals Special
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
22/26 Jul
cableski
20SVK001C
Slovak Open 2020
  TRIXEN PARK KOSICE
html
pdf
18/19 Jul
classic
20HUN001
V4 Slalom Cup
  Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
18/19 Jul
classic
20CZE010
POHÁR SLAVOJE PLZEÒ - závod do 12 let
  Hracholusky

18/19 Jul
classic
20CZE001
POHÁR SLAVOJE PLZEÒ
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
18 Jul
barefoot
20USA033
2020 Eastern Regionals
  Norristown, PA
html
pdf
18 Jul
classic
20SWE003
Sydsvenska Mästerskapen 2020
  Svanen
html
18 Jul
classic
20NOR002
Slåstad Junior 2020
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
10/12 Jul
barefoot
20USA031
2020 Silverado Barefoot Challenged
  Lake Silverado, Adna, Washington
html
pdf
10/12 Jul
classic
20BLR003
Belarus Open Youth Championships 2020
  Belarus, Novopolotsk, Genov Water Ski School, Liuchovo Lake
html
pdf
10 Jul
cableski
20ISR01
Slalom Tour Competition Club Tel Aviv
  LAKE TLV

4/5 Jul
classic
20SWE001
West Coast Open 2020
  Ulasjön, Bollebygd
html
pdf
4/5 Jul
classic
20SVK003
Pohar Interu 2020
  Blatne
html
pdf
2 Jul
classic
20NOR012
Slåstad Junior Jump 3
  SlÃ¥stad VSK
html
pdf
27/28 Jun
classic
20NOR006
Slåstad Open
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
27/28 Jun
classic
20CZE005
Moravia Cup
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
27 Jun
classic
20SWE010
Strömsnäs Open
  VSK Svanen
html
23 Jun
classic
20NOR005
Tirsdagscup 4
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
20 Jun
barefoot
20USA025
2020 Multi-State Barefoot Championships
  Alma Center, WI
html
pdf
12/14 Jun
barefoot
20USA028
2020 Barefoot Blowout
  Stevenson Ski Ranch
html
pdf
9 Jun
classic
20NOR004
Tirsdagscup 3
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
26 May
classic
20NOR003
Tirsdagscup 2
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
12 May
classic
20NOR001
Tirsdagscup 1
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
9/13 Apr
classic
20AUS104
Australian Nationals Cancelled due to Coronaviris
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala

14 Mar
barefoot
20AUS1403
2020 NSW March Ratings Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
14 Mar
barefoot
19AUS1403
Bushies Bash Ratings Tournament
  Bushies
html
pdf
14 Mar
classic
20NAM002
NAMIBIAN NATIONALS 2020
  VON BACH DAM
html
pdf
13 Mar
barefoot
20NZL005
2020 Wellington Pick and Chose
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
7/8 Mar
barefoot
20NZL003
2020 Waikato Regionals
  Waikato
html
pdf
7/8 Mar
barefoot
20AUS0708
2020 NSW State Titles
  Liverpool
html
pdf
7/8 Mar
barefoot
20AUS0308
QLD Northern Region
  East Lake
html
pdf
7 Mar
barefoot
20USA023
2020 Mills Pond March Madness
  Fort Lauderdale, Florida
html
pdf
7 Mar
barefoot
20AUS0307
Super Saturday Canungra Ratings Tournament
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
6/9 Mar
classic
20AUS316
Moomba Masters 2020
  Yarra River

5/9 Mar
classic
20AUS315
2020 Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourne

5/8 Mar
barefoot
20USA026
2020 Lake Austin World Qualifier
  Lake Austin
html
pdf
4/5 Mar
classic
20AUS314
Junior Moomba 2020
  Yarra River Melbourne

29 Feb/1 Mar
barefoot
20AUS0103
Victorian Titles 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
29 Feb
barefoot
20AUS2902
Kurwongbah Ratings Tournament
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
23 Feb
barefoot
20AUS2302
Ratings Tournament 23Feb20
  Canungra
html
pdf
22/23 Feb
barefoot
20ASA2202
2020 SA State Titles
  South Australia
html
pdf
22/23 Feb
classic
20AUS228
Stoney Park February 22nd Tournament
  Stoney Park

15/16 Feb
barefoot
20AUS172
Event 5 - Pre States 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
6/9 Feb
classic
19NZL29
Aussie Kiwi 2020
  Lake Crichton

1/2 Feb
barefoot
20USA018
2020 Brrrfoot Bonanza
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
1/2 Feb
classic
20AUS218
Stoney Park Febuary Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park

31 Jan
boat wakeboard
20UAE001
2020 UAE Wakeboard Championship Abu Dhabi
  Radisson Blu Beach Club. Abu Dhabi

28 Jan/1 Feb
barefoot
20AUS2801
2020 Australian National Barefoot Championships
  Liverpool
html
pdf
25/26 Jan
barefoot
20NZL002
2020 Wellington Regionals
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
19 Jan
barefoot
20AUS1901
SANGER SUNDAY FUNDAY
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
18/19 Jan
classic
20AUS100
Australian Junior Masters
  Stoney Park NSW Australia

18 Jan
barefoot
20USA017
2020 MLK Barefoot Tournament
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
18 Jan
barefoot
20AUS01
Qld Northern Region January Ratings Tournament
  East Lake
html
pdf
11/12 Jan
barefoot
20AUS1112
2020 NSW January Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
11/12 Jan
classic
20RSA001
KYSNA PORTLAND 2020
  PORTLAND LAKE,KNYSNA
html
pdf
11 Jan
classic
20NAM01
NWSC JANUARY 2020
  VON BACH DAM
html
pdf
3/4 Jan
barefoot
20AUS0301
Event 4 - Ratings Tournament January 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
17/18 Dec 2019
classic
20CHI006
Fun Tastic IV
  Lago Valle Maipo

14/15 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS1412
Xmas Tournament, Come n Try & Training
  Canungra
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19USA012
2019 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS7812
2019 NSW December Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS0812
Event 3 - Christmas Breakup 2019
  Mulwala
html
pdf
6/8 Dec 2019
cableski
19PHIC01
S.E.A Games
  Clark - Deca Wake Park
html
pdf
30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
barefoot
19NZL001
2019 BOP Pick & Chose
  Lake Okara.

30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS3011
Event 5 Kurwongbah Tournament, Come n Try
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
classic
19RSA432
Limpopo
  Ski World

30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
classic
19COL14
IV Abierto Nacional de Esquí Náutico
  La Pradera de Potosí

22/25 Nov 2019
boat wakeboard
19COL12
XXI Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2019 Wakeboard
  Escuela Naval Manzanillo

22/25 Nov 2019
classic
19COL13
XXI Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Overall
  Escuala Naval Manzanillo

22/25 Nov 2019
classic
19COL12
XXI Juegos Deportivos Nacionales
  Escuala Naval Manzanillo

19/23 Nov 2019
boat wakeboard
19UAE002
2019 IWWF World Wakeboard Championships
  Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

16/17 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS1611
Isis Tournament, Come and Try, Training
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
pdf
9/10 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS911
2019 NSW November Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
9/10 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS0911
Event 2 - Spring 9th & 10th November 2019
  Mulwala
html
pdf
9 Nov 2019
boat wakeboard
19MEX04W
4to.Nacional de Wakeboard
  Bocalaguna

2/3 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS2311
Event 3 - Tournament/Come and Try/Training
  Canungra
html
pdf
2/3 Nov 2019
classic
20AUS502
Big Red Masters Series 2 Rd 2
  Berry Springs NT

2/3 Nov 2019
classic
19CYP001
15th Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
2 Nov 2019
classic
19SWE071
Ymers Cup 2019
  Tunsätter Nyköping

1/2 Nov 2019
barefoot
19MEX001
2019 Pan Am Championships
  Boca Laguna, Chapala, Mexico
html

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved