International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2019
Results 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2019
Results 2018

World ranking 2019
World ranking 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Who beats who 2019
Who beats who 2018

Disabled
Results 2019
Results 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Barefoot
Results 2019
Results 2018

World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2019
Results 2018

Wakesurf
Results 2019
Results 2018

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
+ All disciplines - Competitions to come
+ All disciplines - Competitions this week
18 Mar
boat wakeboard
19ARG03
IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Wakeboard
  Estadio Azul - La Florida

+ All disciplines - Results of competitions 2019
17 Mar
classic
19MEX01
1er. Torneo Acuaski 2019
  Acuaski

17 Mar
classic
19ARG03A
IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Overall
  Puerto Roldan - Rosarii

16 Mar
boat wakeboard
19AUS19
2019 Action Sports Games
  Koombana Bay, Bunbury

15/17 Mar
classic
19ARG03
IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa
  Puerto Roldan - Rosario

13/17 Mar
barefoot
19AUS02
2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships
  Mulwala

8/11 Mar
classic
19AUS322
Moomba Masters 2019
  Yarra River, Melbourne VIC Australia

7/11 Mar
classic
19AUS321
2019 Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourns

6/7 Mar
classic
19AUS320
Junior Moomba 2019
  Yarra River, Melbourne, Vic, AUS
html
pdf
2/3 Mar
classic
19AUS001
latrobe City IWWF Oceania Waterski Championships
  Latrobe Waterski Club

23/24 Feb
barefoot
19AUS234
2019 NSW State Titles
  Helles Park, Liverpool
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
19RSA002
VINEYARD LAKE
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
19AUS228
Stoney Park February Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park

16/17 Feb
classic
19COL01
I Abierto Nacional 2019
  Club Los Lagartos

9/10 Feb
barefoot
19AUS32
2019 NSW February Tournament
  Helles Park, Liverpool

pdf
2/3 Feb
classic
19RSA001
Satellite Classic
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
25/28 Jan
barefoot
19AUS01
2019 Oceania Championships
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW
html
19/20 Jan
classic
19AUS100
2019 Australian Junior Masters
  Moree Waterpark

12/13 Jan
classic
19RSA005
KNYSNA PORTLAND MANOR 2019
  KNYSNA
html
pdf
6 Jan
boat wakeboard
19DOM02
I Wake Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld 2019
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

6 Jan
classic
19DOM02
II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

5/6 Jan
boat wakeboard
19DOM01
I Campeonato Nacional de Wake 2019
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

5 Jan
classic
19DOM01
II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019
  Catalina Water Ski LAke

15/16 Dec 2018
classic
19GRE001
1st Christmas Slalom Cup 2018
  Kaiafas Lake Zaharo
html
pdf
8/9 Dec 2018
barefoot
18AUS01
NSW December Tournament 2018
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia
html
pdf
1/2 Dec 2018
classic
18COL17
LIX Campeonato Nacional de Esquí Náutico
  Club Los Lagartos

26 Nov/2 Dec 2018
classic
18IWWF02
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)
html
pdf
26/28 Nov 2018
classic
18INA02
2018 KEJURNAS HUT ARMADA
  SUNTER LAKE JAKARTA INDONESIA

25/28 Nov 2018
boat wakeboard
18INA02
2018 HUT ARMADA
  SUNTER LAKE JAKARTA INDONESIA

17/18 Nov 2018
wakesurf
18SGP003
Wakefest Singapore 2018 (Wakesurf)
  Bedok Reservoir

17/18 Nov 2018
boat wakeboard
18SGP002
Wakefest Singapore 2018
  Bedok Reservoir

16 Nov 2018
boat wakeboard
18SGP001
2018 Rip Curl Singapore National Inter Varsity & Polytechnic Championships
  Bedok Reservoir

12/18 Nov 2018
classic
19CHI005
Campeonato Panamericano 2018
  Lago Los Morros - Chile

10/11 Nov 2018
barefoot
18AUST1
2018 November Barefoot Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia

3/4 Nov 2018
classic
18CYP001
14th Cyprus Cup
  Podemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
3 Nov 2018
classic
18SWE069
Ymers Cup 2018
  Tunsätter Nyköping

2/3 Nov 2018
boat wakeboard
18MEX07W
2018 IWWF III PANAM WAKEBOARD CHAMPIONSHIP
  BOCALAGUNA

2/3 Nov 2018
classic
18USA043
King of Darkness 2018
  Isles of Lake Hancock


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved