Ungdoms och Junior SM
Strömsnäsbruk - 24/26 Jul 2015 2015

Ungdoms och Junior SM - Individual classification - allt

Ungdoms och Junior SM

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Grekula Johanna *Bollebygds VSK 2,25/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   471,91
2 Nordenhed Alice Linköpings VSK 5,00/52 1,00/52   382,02
3 Björlin Ella *Borgviks VSK 0,50/37 2,50/49   191,01

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   744,68
2 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 2,00/55/13.00 3,25/55/13.00   707,45
3 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 1,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   425,53

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/52   386,36
2 Cumming Clara *Ambjörnarps VSK 3,00/52 3,50/49   204,55
3 Jonsson Emma *Sunne VSK 4,00/46 4,50/46   107,95

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 0,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/11.25   882,35
2 Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   745,10
3 Johansson Noa *Vittsjö VSK 2,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/14.25   549,02

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Täfvander Jane *Skags VSK 2,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25   438,78
2 Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   285,71
3 Stenberg Amanda *Lida VSK 4,00/52 4,00/55/18.25   204,08

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 4,25/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00   590,91
2 Svensson Danny Bromölla VSK 5,00/40 5,00/55/18.25   106,49
3 Svensson Nicky Bromölla VSK 4,00/40 4,00/55/18.25   103,90

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Grekula Johanna *Bollebygds VSK 1190 1620   246,20
2 Björlin Ella *Borgviks VSK 180 240   36,47

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 1450 1740   217,77
2 Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 1690 1700   212,77
3 Waldefeldt Karl Vänersborgs VSK 1500 1500   187,73

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 1040 1470   168,00
2 Olsmats Caroline Lambarö VSK 290 410   46,86
3 Jonsson Emma *Sunne VSK 360 280   41,14

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 4540 4450   431,97
2 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 3470 3260   330,16
3 Wadström Gustav Alingsås VSK 3510 2610   333,97

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Täfvander Jane *Skags VSK 2180 2060   254,08
2 Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 1540 1830   213,29
3 Johansson Fanny VSK Svanen 870 940   109,56

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 1710 2310   197,77

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Grekula Johanna *Bollebygds VSK 10,9m 10,9m   160,24

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 36,1m 34,0m   776,79
2 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 29,1m 29,2m   571,43
3 Liljeblad Lucas Linköpings VSK 22,3m 21,8m   366,07

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 14,2m 14,8m   206,35
2 Olsmats Caroline Lambarö VSK 8,9m 0,00m   73,70

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 50,8m 50,8m   942,26
2 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 37,6m 37,3m   637,41
3 Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 32,2m 34,3m   561,20

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 17,5m 17,8m   112,38

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Kjellander Oliver *VSK Svallvågen 31,8m 34,7m   226,64
2 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 29,2m 30,3m   123,83

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved