2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships
Bonney's Lakes Perth - 13/17 Apr 2017

Thursday, 13. of April 2017

   8:00 am  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   8:00 am  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 14. of April 2017

   8:15 am  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   8:00 am  Over 45 Men Serie 2 Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Serie 1 Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 15. of April 2017

   8:00 am  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   8:00 am  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 70 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 16. of April 2017

   8:00 am  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   8:00 am  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Series 2 Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Series 1 Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 70 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Monday, 17. of April 2017

   8:00 am  Open Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list             
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list             
   8:00 am  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved