Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017
SALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA - 26/27 Aug 2017

Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017 - Individual classification - Res All

Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Attensam Philippa IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 1,00/49/13.00 1,00/49/13.00   1196,43

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Hönigsberger Sebastian IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/49/16.00 1,00/49/14.25   983,87
2 Steiner Peter WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 1,50/49 2,50/49/16.00   911,29
3 Attensam Constantin IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 5,00/49 4,00/49   854,84
4 Pirker Moritz WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/49 0,50/49   822,58

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Madritsch Hannah LEND
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/13.00   884,15
2 Wimmer Alexandra SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00   756,10
3 Madritsch Laura LEND
AUT
 
AUT 1,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/16.00   817,07
4 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 5,00/43 0,50/40   500,00

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 0,00/52/16.00 5,50/49   750,00
2 Klimisch Stefan SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/49 5,00/46   637,50

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Steiner Lili WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   846,72
2 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   832,12
3 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   832,12
4 Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT 1,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   744,53
5 Wieser Marina POER
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/49 0,50/55/16.00   708,03

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Attensam Nikolaus IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75   1025,97
2 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   974,03
3 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   896,10
4 Leu Lennart IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   889,61
5 Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 0,25/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   805,19
6 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT 1,25/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   798,70
7 Erber Maximilian MOSE
AUT
 
AUT 3,25/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00   785,71
8 Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00   727,27
9 Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   662,34
10 Schranz Gregor SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   584,42
11 Klimisch Thomas SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/49   577,92

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT 0,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00   782,35
2 Attensam Marie IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   741,18
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   682,35
4 Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00   617,65
5 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/16.00   682,35

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25   802,20
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT   4,50/58/14.25   642,86

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   876,47

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   774,73
2 Bauer Felix MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00   758,24

Over 35 Ladies Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Attensam Caroline IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   832,12

Over 45 Ladies Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WULF
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   818,84

Over 45 Men Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wimmer Michael SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 0,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   809,52
2 Attensam Oliver IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00   803,57

Over 55 Men Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25   971,06
2 Erber Gerhard WWUT
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   733,12

Over 65 Men Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Begovich Heinz IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00   950,19

Open Ladies Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rohrer Irena POER
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   811,76
2 Rader Laura WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00   758,82

Open Men Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75   890,11
2 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   824,18
3 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   835,16
4 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   818,68
5 Bauer Martin WULF
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/11.25   901,10

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Steiner Peter WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 740 500   155,46
2 Pirker Moritz WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 100 120   25,21

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Madritsch Laura LEND
AUT
 
AUT 2400 1900   427,05
2 Madritsch Hannah LEND
AUT
 
AUT 2050 1380   364,77
3 Wimmer Alexandra SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 1300 1250   231,32
4 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 80 200   35,59

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 1860 1370   312,08
2 Klimisch Stefan SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 750 700   125,84

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 1190 1870   284,19
2 Steiner Lili WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 1470 1090   223,40
3 Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT 950 950   144,38
4 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT 860 680   130,70
5 Wieser Marina POER
AUT
 
AUT 900 240   136,78

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 4830 4790   600,00
2 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 4530 3650   562,73
3 Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2120 1900   263,35
4 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT 1320 990   163,98
5 Schranz Gregor SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 820 950   118,01
6 Klimisch Thomas SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 1000 840   124,22
7 Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT 760 760   94,41
8 Erber Maximilian MOSE
AUT
 
AUT 500 520   64,60
9 Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT 780     96,89

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT 2990 2300   348,48
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4640 2250   540,79
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2890 1430   336,83
4 Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT 1270 1190   148,02

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT 5750 4760   492,29
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT   2140   183,22

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 5690 5380   663,17

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bauer Felix MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 290 290   24,83

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 13,4m 15,8m   481,71

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT 26,1m 26,6m   739,62
2 Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT 18,1m 19,5m   471,70
3 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 14,5m 14,7m   290,57

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 35,6m 35,6m   781,42
2 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT 29,3m 28,9m   609,29
3 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 25,7m 25,6m   510,93
4 Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 17,9m 18,9m   325,14
5 Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT 15,6m 15,8m   240,44
6 Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT 25,1m     494,54

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT 39,2m 42,2m   809,20
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 36,3m 34,7m   673,56
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 33,6m 34,0m   620,69
4 Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT 20,7m 17,7m   314,94

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT 56,2m 53,8m   809,21
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT   37,8m   506,58

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 39,2m 36,7m   529,61

Open Men Jump GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
RUS 62,7m 64,6m   947,37
2 Weichhart Andreas WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 60,5m 62,6m   914,47
3 Grosek Josef LEND
AUT
 
AUT 57,0m 57,7m   833,88

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Steiner Peter WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 911,29 155,46   1066,75
2 Pirker Moritz WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 822,58 25,21   847,79

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Madritsch Hannah LEND
AUT
 
AUT 884,15 364,77   1248,92
2 Madritsch Laura LEND
AUT
 
AUT 817,07 427,05   1244,12
3 Wimmer Alexandra SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 756,10 231,32   987,42
4 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 500,00 35,59   535,59

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 750,00 312,08 481,71 1543,79
2 Klimisch Stefan SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 637,50 125,84   763,34

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT 832,12 130,70 739,62 1702,44
2 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 832,12 284,19 290,57 1406,88
3 Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT 744,53 144,38 471,70 1360,61
4 Steiner Lili WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 846,72 223,40   1070,12
5 Wieser Marina POER
AUT
 
AUT 708,03 136,78   844,81

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 974,03 562,73 781,42 2318,18
2 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 896,10 600,00 510,93 2007,03
3 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT 798,70 163,98 609,29 1571,97
4 Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 805,19 263,35 325,14 1393,68
5 Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT 727,27 96,89 494,54 1318,70
6 Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT 662,34 94,41 240,44 997,19
7 Erber Maximilian MOSE
AUT
 
AUT 785,71 64,60   850,31
8 Schranz Gregor SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 584,42 118,01   702,43
9 Klimisch Thomas SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 577,92 124,22   702,14

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT 782,35 348,48 809,20 1940,03
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 682,35 540,79 673,56 1896,70
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 682,35 336,83 620,69 1639,87
4 Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT 617,65 148,02 314,94 1080,61

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT 802,20 492,29 809,21 2103,70
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 642,86 183,22 506,58 1332,66

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved