Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
Peigney Lac de la Liez - 2/3 Sep 2017

Championnats de Ligue Grand Est - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Grand Est

SLALOM ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
  Name League 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche 4ème manche  
1 Genelot Valentine *BFC 0,50/34 2,00/37 3,00/34 2,00/37  
2 Nicolas Mathis *BFC 4,50/55/18.25   3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00  
3 Paget Marie *BFC 0,50/52   3,50/49 2,00/46  

SAUT JEUNES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
  Name League 1ère manche 2ème manche      
1 Genelot Mathilde *BFC 22,3m 26,8m      
2 Rance Hugo *BFC 29,8m        
3 Nicolas Mathis *BFC 16,2m 14,9m      
4 Paget Marie *BFC 11,7m 12,3m      

SAUT SENIORS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
  Name League 1ère manche 2ème manche      
1 Mathieu Francois GREST 22,4m 25,0m      
2 Chedal Emmanuel *BFC 17,8m 17,9m      
3 Moutrille Vincent *BFC 17,4m 17,6m      

SALOM OPEN Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
  Name League 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche 4ème manche  
1 Bischofberger Marion NOR 3,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/14.25      
2 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESPAGNE 2,00/55/16.00 5,50/34 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25  
3 Genelot Emma *BFC     2,00/34 2,00/55/18.25  
4 Dussaucy Julien GREST 1,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/52 3,00/55/18.25  

SLALOM SENIORS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
  Name League 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche 4ème manche  
1 Mathieu Francois GREST 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/34 4,00/55/13.00  
2 Genelot Denis *BFC 4,00/34 4,00/34 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/34  
3 Chedal Emmanuel *BFC 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 2,50/34  
4 Moutrille Vincent *BFC 2,00/52 5,00/52 4,00/52 2,00/52  
5 Bischofberger Patrick GREST 3,00/52 4,00/34 5,00/34 3,00/34  
6 Therin Gael *BFC 0,50/34 2,00/52 3,00/34    

FIGURES JEUNES & SENIORS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
  Name League 1ère manche 2ème manche      
1 Mathieu Francois GREST 950 2340      
2 Genelot Mathilde *BFC 1690 3980      
3 Bischofberger Marion NOR 2370 3510      
4 Bischofberger Oscar GREST 3010 2820      
5 Rance Hugo *BFC 2390 2430      
6 Chedal Emmanuel *BFC 600        
7 Pagnossin Emily *ITALIE 860 780      

FIGURES ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
  Name League 1ère manche 2ème manche      
1 Genelot Valentine *BFC 910 990      
2 Nicolas Mathis *BFC 2050 2290      
3 Paget Marie *BFC 680 700      

SLALOM JEUNES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
  Name League 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche 4ème manche  
1 Genelot Mathilde *BFC 5,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
2 Rance Hugo *BFC 1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/13.00 5,00/37  
3 Pagnossin Emily *ITALIE 0,00/52 5,00/52 4,00/52    
4 Moutrille Axel *BFC 1,00/49 3,00/52 5,00/49 4,00/49  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved