Vienna Slalom Cup 2018
Raasdorf/Vienna - 23/24 Jun 2018

Vienna Slalom Cup 2018 - Individual classification

Vienna Slalom Cup 2018

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
4.50/49/16.00 0.50/49/14.25 2.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25  
2 Attensam Constantin AUT
AUT
 
3.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Philippa AUT
AUT
 
5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Honigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52  
2 Constantinou Charalambos CYP
CYP
 
2.00/49 4.00/34 0.00/34 3.00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT
AUT
 
2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/16.00 3.25/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00  
2 Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
4.00/34 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00  
3 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 5.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
5.25/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75  
2 Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25  
2 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00  
3 Maculan Alfonso AUT
AUT
 
1.00/55/18.25 0.00/49 0.00/43    

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/46  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER
PER
 
0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.25/55/12.00  
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25  
3 Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00  
4 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75  
2 Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.25  
3 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
0.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25  
4 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25  
5 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00  
6 Kostenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00  
7 Kosch Bernhard AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00  
8 Kubelka Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
0.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00  
2 Attensam Caroline AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/16.00 5.00/52 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00  
2 Holle Oliver AUT
AUT
 
5.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/43 1.00/55/11.25  
3 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
4 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
5 Attensam Oliver AUT
AUT
 
0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00  
6 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
0.00/43 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
4.50/55/13.00 5.50/43 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00  
2 Kottl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00  
3 Breiner Martin AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/43  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI
SUI
 
1.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00  
2 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00  
3 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE
GRE
 
2.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 3.50/43  
4 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
3.50/43 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/43 2.00/52/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved