German-Youth-Championships
Amberg - 20/22 Jul 2018 2018

German-Youth-Championships - Individual classification

German-Youth-Championships

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN -10 F 2,50/49 4,00/49   852,46
2 Doss Ella MIR -10 F 2,00/25 2,00/25   32,79
3 Doss Irma MIR -10 F 0,00/25 0,00/25    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Pepe CAP -10 M 2,00/49/16.00 0,00/49/16.00   835,82
2 Sattler Ferdinand HAW -10 M 5,00/34 1,00/37   373,13

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ -12 F 0,00/49 1,00/49   682,93

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW -12 M 2,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/16.00   844,72
2 Böttcher Ryan CPA -12 M 0,00/25 0,50/43   453,42

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Emily HMN -14 F 2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00   704,55
2 Schwarzkopf Sarah CAP -14 F 2,00/52/16.00 0,50/52   454,55
3 Wiese Pauline hmn -14 F 2,50/46 5,00/49   250,00

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Peisker Tobias HAW -14 M 0,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/16.00   556,82
2 Auer Julius HAW -14 M 1,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00   579,55
3 Groß Albert Cap -14 M 1,50/52 1,25/55/18.25   301,14
4 Söcknik Theo LUZ -14 M 3,00/49 2,50/49   122,72

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Brummel Lara BER -17 F 2,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/14.25   574,63
2 Parussel Ronja CAP -17 F 0,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00   470,15
3 Vitense Josefine LUZ -17 F 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   432,84
4 Leonhardt Lilian CAP -17 F 5,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/18.25   522,39
5 Skorzus Mathilda MIR -17 F 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/52   388,06
6 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie MIR -17 F 1,50/55/18.25     380,60
7 Baumeier Shelly HUF -17 F 4,00/52     328,36
8 Niederbäumer Chris MAS -17 F 1,50/46     5,60

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz BER -17 M 1,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25   547,95
2 Beier Tim LUZ -17 M 4,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25   520,55
3 Ziegler Alexander HAW -17 M 4,50/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25   397,26
4 Hanig Lorenzo PDT -17 M 1,50/58/13.00 4,50/55/18.25   595,89
5 Wolf Wilhelm RBS -17 M 2,50/58/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   445,21
6 Fabio Karl HAW -17 M 3,00/58/18.25     369,86
7 Pohl Hannes LUZ -17 M 1,00/58/18.25     342,47
8 Horsch Fabian HAW -17 M 2,50/55/18.25     280,82

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS -21 F 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/13.00)
  581,82
2 Bonnemann Carlotta WSCMAST -21 F 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00)
  618,18
3 Parussel Luca CAP -21 F 2,00/55/18.25 4,50/52   254,55
4 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca LUZ -21 F 3,00/49 4,00/49   12,12
5 Dunkel Sascha MIR -21 F 0,00/49      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR -21 M 0,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00   598,36
2 Richter Tim BRH -21 M 5,00/58/18.25 1,00/58/16.00   311,48
3 Lassbeck Mattis RBS -21 M 3,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/18.25   344,26
4 Zander Florian MIR -21 M 5,00/52 0,00/55/18.25   98,36
5 Menzel Alexander   -21 M 0,00/52      

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN -10 F 770 1120   411,76
2 Doss Irma MIR -10 F 330 270   121,32
3 Doss Ella MIR -10 F 240 80   88,24

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Pepe CAP -10 M 2170 1810   542,50
2 Sattler Ferdinand HAW -10 M 730 220   182,50

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ -12 F 1270 1210   264,58

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW -12 M 1380 2040   330,10
2 Böttcher Ryan CPA -12 M 980 930   158,58

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Emily HMN -14 F 3540 3320   667,92
2 Wiese Pauline hmn -14 F 1360 1230   256,60
3 Schwarzkopf Sarah CAP -14 F 860 820   162,26

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Söcknik Theo LUZ -14 M 700 780   117,65
2 Groß Albert Cap -14 M 160 200   30,17

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Lilian CAP -17 F 1490 2430   283,22
2 Baumeier Shelly HUF -17 F 1790 1950   227,27
3 Parussel Ronja CAP -17 F 2800 1740   326,34
4 Brummel Lara BER -17 F 1810 1690   210,96
5 Niederbäumer Chris MAS -17 F 1900 1680   221,45
6 Vitense Josefine LUZ -17 F 1220     142,19
7 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie MIR -17 F 840     97,90
8 Skorzus Mathilda MIR -17 F 540     62,94

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz BER -17 M 2660 2250   227,74
2 Hanig Lorenzo PDT -17 M 1040 1740   148,97
3 Beier Tim LUZ -17 M 880 1020   87,33
4 Wolf Wilhelm RBS -17 M 440 800   68,49
5 Pohl Hannes LUZ -17 M 990 410   84,76

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta WSCMAST -21 F 4760 4820   561,77
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS -21 F 2620 2980   347,32
3 Parussel Luca CAP -21 F 2060 1700   240,09
4 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca LUZ -21 F 940 840   109,56
5 Dunkel Sascha MIR -21 F 870 740   101,40

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR -21 M 1930 1750   165,24
2 Menzel Alexander   -21 M 2240 1700   191,78
3 Lassbeck Mattis RBS -21 M 500 500   42,81
4 Zander Florian MIR -21 M 760 460   65,07
5 Richter Tim BRH -21 M 290     24,83

Under 10 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN -10 F 11,7m 9,2m   1014,02

Under 10 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Pepe CAP -10 M 15,5m 14,7m   707,76
2 Sattler Ferdinand HAW -10 M 12,2m 10,4m   557,08

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ -12 F 15,6m 14,5m   624,00

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW -12 M 22,1m 21,9m   884,00

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Emily HMN -14 F 21,7m 21,0m   735,00
2 Wiese Pauline hmn -14 F 11,9m 10,2m   246,43

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Groß Albert Cap -14 M 12,3m 12,1m   130,93
2 Söcknik Theo LUZ -14 M 12,9m 11,0m   145,75

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Niederbäumer Chris MAS -17 F 25,7m 25,7m   338,67
2 Brummel Lara BER -17 F 20,7m 21,8m   234,67
3 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie MIR -17 F 19,0m 20,5m   200,00
4 Parussel Ronja CAP -17 F 18,9m 20,0m   186,67
5 Vitense Josefine LUZ -17 F 11,9m 10,5m   70,77
6 Leonhardt Lilian CAP -17 F 0,00m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wolf Wilhelm RBS -17 M 27,4m 29,9m   207,11
2 Wohlfahrt Moritz BER -17 M 25,7m 29,4m   196,65
3 Pohl Hannes LUZ -17 M 19,5m 20,3m   77,29
4 Beier Tim LUZ -17 M 18,4m 17,8m   66,25

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS -21 F 31,2m 34,7m   528,36
2 Bonnemann Carlotta WSCMAST -21 F 31,8m 33,9m   504,48
3 Parussel Luca CAP -21 F 17,2m 20,1m   132,57
4 Dunkel Sascha MIR -21 F 16,8m 18,7m   120,28
5 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca LUZ -21 F 13,6m 13,6m   75,50

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR -21 M 32,9m 32,8m   184,58
2 Menzel Alexander   -21 M 33,2m 32,1m   191,59
3 Lassbeck Mattis RBS -21 M 24,1m 26,6m   99,55
4 Zander Florian MIR -21 M 26,0m 25,9m   96,50
5 Grewling Anthony MIR -21 M 21,1m 23,8m   85,33
6 Richter Tim BRH -21 M 19,2m     61,97

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN -10 F 852,46 411,76 1014,02 2278,24

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Leonhardt Pepe CAP -10 M 835,82 542,50 707,76 2086,08
2 Sattler Ferdinand HAW -10 M 373,13 182,50 557,08 1112,71

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ -12 F 682,93 264,58 624,00 1571,51

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW -12 M 844,72 330,10 884,00 2058,82

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wenzel Emily HMN -14 F 704,55 667,92 735,00 2107,47
2 Wiese Pauline hmn -14 F 250,00 256,60 246,43 753,03

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Groß Albert Cap -14 M 301,14 30,17 130,93 462,24
2 Söcknik Theo LUZ -14 M 122,72 117,65 145,75 386,12

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Brummel Lara BER -17 F 574,63 210,96 234,67 1020,26
2 Parussel Ronja CAP -17 F 470,15 326,34 186,67 983,16
3 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie MIR -17 F 380,60 97,90 200,00 678,50
4 Vitense Josefine LUZ -17 F 432,84 142,19 70,77 645,80
5 Niederbäumer Chris MAS -17 F 5,60 221,45 338,67 565,72

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz BER -17 M 547,95 227,74 196,65 972,34
2 Wolf Wilhelm RBS -17 M 445,21 68,49 207,11 720,81
3 Beier Tim LUZ -17 M 520,55 87,33 66,25 674,13
4 Pohl Hannes LUZ -17 M 342,47 84,76 77,29 504,52

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta WSCMAST -21 F 618,18 561,77 504,48 1684,43
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS -21 F 581,82 347,32 528,36 1457,50
3 Parussel Luca CAP -21 F 254,55 240,09 132,57 627,21
4 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca LUZ -21 F 12,12 109,56 75,50 197,18

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR -21 M 598,36 165,24 184,58 948,18
2 Lassbeck Mattis RBS -21 M 344,26 42,81 99,55 486,62
3 Richter Tim BRH -21 M 311,48 24,83 61,97 398,28
4 Zander Florian MIR -21 M 98,36 65,07 96,50 259,93

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved