MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018
BECMEN - 11/12 Aug 2018 2018

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018 - Individual classification

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Radovanovic Ana *SRB
SRB
 
0.00/28   0.00/28    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
5.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/13.00 3.00/49/13.00 0.00/49/14.25  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00  
2 Lazarevic Magdalena SRB
SRB
 
0.00/37 0.00/37 1.00/37 5.50/34  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
1.50/58/10.75 3.25/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00  
2 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00  
3 Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 0.50/37 5.00/58/14.25  
4 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
1.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00  
5 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25      
6 Radivojevic Uros SRB
SRB
 
1.00/37 6.00/43 3.00/37 1.00/46  
7 Jacimovic Ilja SRB
SRB
 
0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
0.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00  
2 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25  
3 Stanic Ana SRB
SRB
 
    1.00/34    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
2.25/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00  
2 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
1.50/37 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00  
3 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
3.00/37 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00  
4 Masic Aleksa SRB
SRB
 
1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/13.00    
5 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
4.00/37   2.50/58/14.25    
6 Kulcsar Balasz HUN
HUN
 
1.25/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/37  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00  
2 Zentai Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
0.50/55/14.25 1.50/37 5.00/37 5.00/37  
3 Zdjelar Marko SRB
SRB
 
2.00/55/18.25 4.50/37 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25  
4 Bajjic Dusan SRB
SRB
 
5.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52  
5 Pusonjic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
4.00/37 5.00/37 3.00/49 1.50/49  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25    
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75  
3 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00  
4 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
3.25/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00  
5 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE
GRE
 
3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00  
6 Halasz Lajos HUN
HUN
 
5.00/37 0.50/37 5.25/37 3.00/55/14.25  
7 Martinovic Dusko SRB
SRB
 
0.00/37 3.00/37 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25  
2 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
5.00/37 3.00/37 5.00/37 2.50/55/14.25  
3 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
1.50/37 1.50/52 2.00/52    
4 Zdjelar Vladimir SRB
SRB
 
1.50/37 3.00/37 2.00/37 1.00/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved