Pohar Interu 2020
Blatne - 4/5 Jul 2020

Pohar Interu 2020 - Individual classification

Pohar Interu 2020

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
CZE 3.00/40 4.50/40   480.84

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00   675.68
2 Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3.00/52 4.00/52   540.54

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
CZE 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25   517.65
2 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3.50/52 3.00/52   464.71
3 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2.00/49 3.50/49   394.12
4 Hornakova Lea KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1.00/34 1.00/34   11.76

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2.00/34 0.50/55/12.00   782.35
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/34   682.35

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75   901.10
2 Galba Peter IBA
SVK
 
SVK 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25   802.20
3 Kunert Matej IBA
SVK
 
SVK 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00   758.24
4 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25   637.36
5 Kicin Milan KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1.00/58/14.25     604.40
6 Danas Marian KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3.00/58/18.25     494.51
7 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/37   489.01
8 Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
SVK 0.50/37     5.49

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Schuster Sofia KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1520 1710   356.25
2 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1280 820   266.67
3 Theerova Ela SKP
CZE
 
CZE 680 660   141.67
4 Schuster Sarah KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 0    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Galba Dominik IBA
SVK
 
SVK 810 920   148.87
2 Oravec Martin Jun KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 660 840   135.92

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3450 3560   536.95
2 Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2750 2660   414.78

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2310 2420   282.05
2 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
CZE 1770 2150   250.58
3 Hornakova Lea KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1510 1510   175.99
4 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 890 960   111.89

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Galba Peter Jr. IBA
SVK
 
SVK 2250 2840   243.15

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3390 3210   395.10
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 3240 3120   377.62

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 25.9m 25.4m   667.84

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 14.4m 14.6m   174.71
2 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
CZE 13.5m 0.00m   149.43

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 32.1m 33.3m   604.60

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 53.8m 49.6m   769.74
2 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 22.9m 26.1m   314.14
3 Kunert Matej IBA
SVK
 
SVK 25.6m     305.92

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
CZE 459.93 266.67   726.60

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 675.68 536.95 650.18 1862.81

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
CZE 505.88 206.29 149.43 861.60
2 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 394.12 111.89 174.71 680.72

Open Women Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 782.35 374.13 604.60 1761.08

Open Men Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 873.63 743.15 700.66 2317.44
2 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 489.01 147.26 261.51 897.78

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Ancic Jaroslav IBA
SVK
 
SVK 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00   800.00
2 Trubac Martin IBA
SVK
 
SVK 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/37   747.06
3 Oravec Ivan KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25   647.06
4 Galba Jan IBA
SVK
 
SVK 0.50/37 1.00/37   11.76

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 7060 8680   743.15
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3560 3960   339.04
3 Danas Marian KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3110 2980   266.27
4 Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
SVK 2860 1700   244.86
5 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1720 2230   190.92

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved