RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
POLEMIDIA DAM - 7/8 Nov 2020 2020

RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP - Individual classification

RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stephanou Nicos CYP
CYP
 
4.00/31 4.00/31 4.50/31 1.00/46  
2 Charalambous Elias CYP
CYP
 
3.00/34 0.00/31 3.00/34 1.50/31  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
4.50/31 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00  
2 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE
GRE
 
4.00/52/14.25 3.00/31 5.00/31 2.50/52/14.25  
3 Tofas Andreas CYP
CYP
 
3.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25 1.50/52 4.00/52/16.00  
4 Loizides Vassilis CYP
CYP
 
3.00/46 1.50/52 4.00/49 4.00/49  
5 Papadopoulos Andreas CYP
CYP
 
0.00/31 2.50/31 1.00/37 0.00/31  
6 Elles Aris CYP
CYP
 
0.00/31 0.00/31 0.50/31 2.50/31  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kousathana Stamatina GRE
GRE
 
3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 4.00/34  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00  
2 Constantinou Charalambos CYP
CYP
 
1.00/46 2.00/46 2.00/49 4.00/49  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00    
2 Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Christoforou Christina CYP
CYP
 
0.50/43 3.00/46 2.50/43    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP
CYP
 
2.50/43 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/43    
2 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP
CYP
 
2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25    
3 Georgallides Costantinos CYP
CYP
 
5.00/43   2.00/58/14.25    
4 Carter Philip Nicholas GBR
GBR
 
2.00/43 4.00/46 2.50/43    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kokkinos Yannis CYP
CYP
 
1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00    
2 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25    
3 Dicky Maxim BLR
BLR
 
0.50/49 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/49    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00    
2 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/18.25    
3 Panteli Savas CYP
CYP
 
3.00/43 5.00/43 1.50/55/13.00    
4 Ioannou Yiannos CYP
CYP
 
2.00/43 2.25/43 4.00/49    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
1.50/55/18.25 4.50/49 4.00/49    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved