IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018
Borgo San Pietro, Italy - 29 Jul/4 Aug 2018 2018

Monday, 30. of July 2018

   15:00  Masters Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:40  Veterans Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:10  Junior Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:55  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   18:30  END OF DAY              

Tuesday, 31. of July 2018

   09:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:05  RE FUEL              
   11:20  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:15  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:10  RE FUEL              
   14:25  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:10  RE FUEL              
   16:25  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   18:10  END OF DAY              

Wednesday, 1. of August 2018

   10:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:10  Open Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  RE FUEL              
   11:55  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:55  RE FUEL              
   14:10  Junior Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:20  Veterans Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  END OF DAY              

Thursday, 2. of August 2018

   10:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:15  RE FUEL              
   11:30  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:30  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:30  LUNCH              
   15:00  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  RE FUEL              
   16:15  Veterans Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:15  END OF DAY              

Saturday, 4. of August 2018

   09:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:30  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:05  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:40  RE FUEL              
   10:55  Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Masters Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:05  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40  RE FUEL              
   13:00  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:35  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:10  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:45  END OF COMPETITION              
   19:00  CLOSING CEREMONY              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved