Rick Holland Memorial Tournament
Lake Tinaroo - 17/18 Apr 2021

Rick Holland Memorial Tournament - Individual classification

Rick Holland Memorial Tournament

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Molford Justin 1.00 1.13   1000.00

Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Molford Mark 3.03 3.45   1000.00

Junior Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Jack Lindsie 3.60 3.63   1000.00

Senior Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Davis Katina 9.10 9.70   1000.00

Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rogers Darren 2.13 2.80   1000.00

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Molford Justin 290 390   1000.00

Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Molford Mark 330 460   1000.00

Junior Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Jack Lindsie 680 650   1000.00

Senior Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Davis Katina 2200 2050   1000.00

Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rogers Darren 560 600   1000.00

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Slalom Tricks   Overall
1 Molford Justin 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Sub Junior Boys Overall Results

- 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Slalom Tricks   Overall
1 Molford Mark 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Junior Girls Overall Results

- 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Slalom Tricks   Overall
1 Jack Lindsie 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Senior Women Overall Results

- 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Slalom Tricks   Overall
1 Davis Katina 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Veteran 1 Men Overall Results

- 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Slalom Tricks   Overall
1 Rogers Darren 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Open 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Watters Zane 8.45 8.38   1000.00

Open 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Watters Zane 900 1000   1000.00

Open 1 Men Overall Results

- 17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021
  Name Slalom Tricks   Overall
1 Watters Zane 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved