International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2023
Results 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2023
Results 2022

World ranking 2023
World ranking 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Who beats who 2023
Who beats who 2022

Disabled
Results 2023
Results 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Barefoot
Results 2023
Results 2022

World ranking 2023
World ranking 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2023
Results 2022

Wakesurf
Results 2023
Results 2022

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf - World
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
+ All disciplines - Competitions to come
+ All disciplines - Competitions this week
30 Sep/1 Oct
disabled
23NED007
Benelux Kampioenschap
  WSV De Rooye Plas

30 Sep/1 Oct
 Live 
classic
23NED006
Benelux kampioenschap 2023
  WSV De Rooye Plas

30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
23ITA004
Laghetto Slalom Cup
  Sperlonga

30 Sep/1 Oct
 Live 
classic
23HUN002
CANAL CUP 2023
  Sylvia Lake

30 Sep/1 Oct
 Live 
classic
23GER004
Einheits-Springen 2023 Feldberg
  Feldberg

30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
23GBR016
The Academy Novice Classic.
  The Waterski Academy

30 Sep/1 Oct
 Live 
classic
23ESP005
Open Internacional de Madrid
  Cerro de Alarcon

+ All disciplines - Results of competitions 2023
23/24 Sep
wakesurf
23ITA017
Campionati Italiani di Categoria Wakesurf
  Lago d'Orta - Gozzano
html
23/24 Sep
boat wakeboard
23SUI014
Swiss Championship wakeboard - 23SUI014
  Ski Nautique Club Lausanne
html
pdf
23/24 Sep
boat wakeboard
23GRE009
Greek National Wakeboard Championship 2023
  Stratos lake

23/24 Sep
boat wakeboard
23COL015
III Parada Circuito Colombiano de Wakeboard
  Club Nautico del Muna

23/24 Sep
classic
23ITA006
Kli Trophy
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
23/24 Sep
classic
23FRA020
Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2023
  Moissac
html
pdf
23/24 Sep
classic
23ESP002
Sesena's International Slalom
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
23 Sep
wakesurf
23SUI018
National Championships - Lausanne
  Ski Nautique Club Lausanne
html
pdf
23 Sep
boat wakeboard
23AUS140
Malibu Boats Wakeboard WA Round 1
  Bonney's Water Ski Park

23 Sep
classic
23BEL008
Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2023
  R.Y.C.S.M. Wepion
html
pdf
22/24 Sep
classic
23USA116
Travers Grand Prix
  Sunset Lakes

17 Sep
classic
23BEL006
Super Slalom Sunday
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
cableski
23AUT029
Austrian National Championships OSTM Cableski
  Au-See Asten
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
23ITA005
Laghetto Slalom&Jump Cup
  Sperlonga
html
16/17 Sep
classic
23GBR005
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
23FRA024
Magic Ski Time
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
23CZE005
Spolana Cup
  KRENEK
html
pdf
16 Sep
barefoot
23AUS138
NSW Barefoot September Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
15/17 Sep
cableski
23POL008
Mistrzostwa Polski za wyciagiem
  Wake Zone Stawiki
html
pdf
15/17 Sep
cableski
23POL007
GPX of Poland
  Wake Zone Stawiki
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
23USA007
Malibu Open
  Lymanland Tuscaloosa

11/17 Sep
disabled
23IWWF08
2023 IWWF World Disabled Waterski Championships
  Shortline Lake Elk Grove
html
pdf
10/17 Sep
classic
23EURO02
2023 IWWF E&A +35 Championship
  Club Omnisport de Jaumard
html
pdf
10 Sep
barefoot
23AUS141
Qld Southern Region - Season Opener Tournament/Come n Try/Training
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
9/10 Sep
classic
23FRA026
Viry Lake's challenge #5
  Club Nautique de VIRY
html
pdf
9 Sep
barefoot
23GBR047
The Weaver Open - Weaver Ski Club, Frodsham
  Weaver Sailing and Ski Club
html
pdf
9 Sep
classic
23BEL009
Gierle Tricks 2023
  V.V.W.Gierle
html
pdf
8/10 Sep
cableski
23GER014
German Championship - TwinCable Beckum
  Twin Cable Beckum
html
pdf
8/10 Sep
classic
23JPN002
The 68th Japan Collegiate Water Ski Nationals 2023
  Ogata Village

8/10 Sep
classic
23FRA014
LACANAU SKI CLASSIC
  Lacanau Ski Club
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
23USA090
2023 MasterCraft Pro
  Lake Grew Polk City

3 Sep
classic
23NOR028
Slastad Fall Slalom
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
3 Sep
classic
23ESP006
Campionat de Catalunya 2023
  Canal Olympic
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
disabled
23SUI037
Geneva Trophy Disabled
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23SUI005
Geneva Trophy 2023
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23GER003
CSN Slalom Cup 2023
  CSN Schwandorf
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23GBR003
Malibu summer multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23FRA008
AQUACUP
  Aqu'Aventure
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23DEN002
VVK international slalom / jump cup
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23CZE003
Czech and Slovak Championships
  OLEKSOVICE
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23BEL002
Belgian 'Age Categories' Nationals
  VVW-Integra Eke/Nazareth
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23BEL001
Belgian 'Open' Nationals
  VVW-Integra Eke/Nazareth
html
pdf
2 Sep
wakesurf
23SUI019
Swiss Tour #3 - Preverenges
  Surfshop Preverenges

2 Sep
disabled
23BEL011
Belgian Nationals Disabled
  VVW-Integra Eke/Nazareth

2 Sep
classic
23NOR021
Delfincup Homologert
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
1/3 Sep
classic
23ITA010
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
1/2 Sep
classic
24USA014
2023 Florida Cup - WWS Overall Final
  Lake Grew

26/27 Aug
classic
23SWE028
Gastabudstrofen
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23SUI007
Ali Cup #2
  Etang des Filles
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23FRA035
Championnat de ligue OCC Ski Classique
  Blagnac Ski Nautique
html
26/27 Aug
classic
23FRA033
Memorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue NAQU
  St Pardoux
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23FRA013
Coupe du pays de MONTBELIARD
  Ski nautique Montbeliardais
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23ESP004
Campeonato de Espana de Esqui Nautico
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23CZE007
Melice water ski cup
  PRELOUC
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23COL014
III Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico
  La Pradera de Potosi

26/27 Aug
classic
23BEL005
SWK-Cup 2023
  S.W.K. Schoten
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23AUT026
Vienna Open 2023
  Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club
html
pdf
25/27 Aug
barefoot
23CAN006
Canadian Barefoot National Championships & Canadian Open
  Canal Soulanges

25/27 Aug
barefoot
23BEL013
Combined Belgian, Dutch & German Barefoot Nationals 2023
  Barefoot Beach Lommel

25/27 Aug
classic
23ITA003
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
25/27 Aug
classic
23GER016
German U 21 Championships
  Waterskiclub Bremerhaven
html
pdf
25/27 Aug
classic
23GER010
Boesch-Slalom/Trick/Jump and Cashprize-Jump-Event U14/U17/U21
  Waterskiclub Bremerhaven
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
barefoot
23ITA007
Campionati Italiani di Categoria Piedi Nudi
  Recetto
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
disabled
23ITA008
Campionati Italiani Disabili
  Recetto
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
barefoot
23USA009
2023 U.S. Barefoot Waterski National Championships
  Waterski Mania
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
disabled
23GBR032
Combined British Nationals - Adaptive
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
classic
23GRE008
Hellenic Youth & +35 National Waterski Championships 2023
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
classic
23GRE007
Hellenic Open National Waterski Championships 2023
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
classic
23GBR033
Combined British National Championships - Open
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
classic
23GBR007
Combined British National Championships Youth and Seniors
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
disabled
23SWE012D
Oldboy oldgirl SM
  Skogssjön Ambjörnarp
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23SWE012
2023 SM Oldboys/Girls - Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp Skogssjön
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23SVK006
MSR Juniorov a Seniorov + Finale SP
  Slnava
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2023
  Becmen
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23FIN002
Finnish Youth and Senior Championship + Tampere CUP 2023
  Niihama Waterski Center
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23BEL004
MWK-Cup 2023
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
19 Aug
classic
23IRL004
Irish Slalom League Final round
  Wake N Ski

18/20 Aug
classic
23GER008
German Senior Championships
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
18/20 Aug
classic
23GER007
German Open Championships
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
18/20 Aug
classic
23GER006
German Youth Championships
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
23CAN122
2023 Provincial Saskatchewan Waterski Championships
  Saskatooon, SK

18 Aug
classic
23BEL003
Senior Slalom Special
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
17/20 Aug
classic
23EURO08
2023 IWWF E&A Under-21 Championship
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
12/13 Aug
classic
23IRL003
Irish National Water Ski Championships
  Golden Falls
html
pdf
10/13 Aug
cableski
23SVK001
SLOVAK OPEN KOSICE 2023
  Kosice
html
pdf
9/13 Aug
disabled
23CAN002A
Adaptive Canadian Nationals
  Shalom Park

9/13 Aug
classic
23EURO06
2023 IWWF E&A Youth (U14 & U17) Championship
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
8/13 Aug
classic
23CAN002
Canadian National Championships
  Shalom Park

6 Aug
classic
23GBR010
Southlake Slalom Special
  South Lake
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
disabled
23NOR031
NM Para
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski Open w skokach
  Elk
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w skokach
  Elk
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23NOR030
NM Open
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23FRA016
Austin's Cup 23
  Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski Scho
html
5/6 Aug
classic
23FIN001
Finnish Open National Championships + Harjis CUP
  Harjavalta WaterSki & Wakeboard
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23AUT006
Austrian Waterski Nationals OSTM 2023
  Fischlham
html
pdf
5 Aug
wakesurf
23SUI017
Swiss Tour #2 - Lachen
  Shoreline Watersport

4/6 Aug
barefoot
23USA152
2023 SCR Barefoot Regionals
  Stevenson Ski Ranch
html
pdf
4/6 Aug
barefoot
23USA146
2023 Eastern Regionals (South vs East)
  Lake Myrtle
html
pdf
4/6 Aug
barefoot
23USA117
2023 Jim Boyette Southern Regionals
  Lake Myrtle
html
pdf
4/6 Aug
classic
23SWE030
Sola Cup
  Karlstad, Orsholmstjarn
html
pdf
4/6 Aug
classic
23CAN001A
WWS Calgary Cup & Mastercraft Shootout
  Predator Bay

4/6 Aug
classic
23CAN001
WWS Calgary Cup Red Bull Finals
  Predator Bay

2/5 Aug
barefoot
23EURO07
2023 Europe & Africa Barefoot Championships
  Wassersportzentrum Wallsee
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
classic
23GBR011
Malibu Mayhem 2023
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
30 Jul
classic
23NOR009
Dr. Oetker pick and choose
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
barefoot
23AUT016
Last Chance Qualifier
  Wassersportzentrum Wallsee
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
23POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski Open w slalomie
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
23POL003
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w slalomie
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
23FRA034
Championnats du Mont de Laroche
  Association Sports et Loisirs Laroche
html
pdf
29 Jul
barefoot
23CAN009
Dream Lake BF Reunion
  Dream Lake
html
pdf
29 Jul
classic
23NOR007
Enebakk Open
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
28/30 Jul
wakesurf
23CHN001
IWWF Asia Wakefest ShiJiaZhuang 2023
  Yezi Square

28/30 Jul
boat wakeboard
23FRA032
Championnats de France Wakeboard bateau 2023
  Club Nautique de Toutainville
html
pdf
28/30 Jul
boat wakeboard
23CHN002
IWWF Asia Wakefest ShiJiaZhuang 2023
  Yezi Square

28/30 Jul
cableski
23AUT007
Austrian Cableski Open
  Au-See Asten
html
pdf
28/30 Jul
classic
23FRA019
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac
html
pdf
27/30 Jul
barefoot
23NOR029
Scandinavian Barefoot Open Championships
  Neglespretten W og BFK (barefoot)
html
pdf
26/30 Jul
classic
23EURO03
2023 European Open Championships
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
23 Jul
classic
23NOR026
H2H
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
barefoot
23USA147
2023 Western Barefoot Regionals
  Diablo Shores
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23SVK005
Pohar Interu
  Blatne
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23HUN001
V4 Slalom Cup
  Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23FRA009
Grand Prix de Marcillac
  Marcillac-la-Croisille
html
22/23 Jul
classic
23ESP003
OPEN INTERNACIONAL 2LLACS - CATALUNYA-LLEIDA-GIMENELLS
  Lleida 2 Llacs
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23DEN004
Danish National - Open
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23AUT004
Linz Open
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
22 Jul
boat wakeboard
23GER017
IWWF & Malibu European Tour Stop
  Sport- und Erholungsanlage Fuhlinger See

21/23 Jul
wakesurf
23HKG004
Nautique IWWF Asia Wakefest Hong Kong 2023
  Tai Po Waterfront Park

21/23 Jul
wakesurf
23GBR040
2023 Malibu Boats UK Wakesurf Nationals
  Xtreme Wake Grendon Lakes
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
boat wakeboard
23HKG003
Nautique IWWF Asia Wakefest Hong Kong 2023
  Tai Po Waterfront Park

21/23 Jul
boat wakeboard
23GRE010
Stratos Wakeboard Challenge 2023
  Stratos lake

21/23 Jul
boat wakeboard
23GBR038
2023 Malibu Boats UK Wakeboard Nationals
  Xtreme Wake Grendon Lakes
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
23SWE025
U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM
  Vattenskidklubben Svanen
html
21/23 Jul
classic
23ITA009
Trofeo Kappa
  Recetto
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
23GRE006
Stratos Challenge 2023
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
23CAN004
Western Canadian Championships
  Albert Dyck Park

21/22 Jul
classic
23ITA016
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Recetto
html
pdf
21 Jul
classic
23AUT010
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
20/21 Jul
classic
23DEN003
Danish National - Special
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
18/19 Jul
classic
23FRA018
Championnat de France 2023 - U21 OPEN
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
15/18 Jul
classic
23COL010
V Juegos Suramericanos de Playa 2023
  Bahia de Cabo Tortuga

15/17 Jul
boat wakeboard
23COL012
V Juegos Suramericanos de Playa 2023 - Wakeboard
  Bahia de Cabo Tortuga

15/17 Jul
classic
23COL011
V Juegos Suramericanos de Playa 2023 - Overall
  Bahia de Cabo Tortuga

15/16 Jul
wakesurf
23MAS003
2023 Malaysia Ski & Wake Championships
  Putrajaya Lake

15/16 Jul
boat wakeboard
23MAS002
2023 Malaysia Ski & Wake Championships
  Putrajaya Lake

15/16 Jul
disabled
23SUI021
Swiss Nationals Disabled 2023
  Recetto
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23SWE029
2023 SM OPEN Vattenskidor
  Mariestad Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23SVK004
Slovakia Trophy 2023
  Slnava
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23SUI008
Swiss Waterski Champ 2023
  Recetto
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23POL002
Mistrzostwa Polski Open w jezdzie figurowej
  Skulsk
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23POL001
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w jezdzie figurowej
  Skulsk
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23NOR018
Hoppcup
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23MAS001
2023 Malaysia Ski & Wake Championships
  Putrajaya Lake
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23GBR012
Premier Triple
  Premier WaterSkiClub
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23FRA023
Championnats de France SENIOR 2023
  Touraine Ski Nautique
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23CZE002
O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
  HRACHOLUSKY
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23CAN016
Alberta Provincials
  Predator Bay

14/17 Jul
classic
23JPN001
Japan Team Nationals
  Lake Biwa
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
barefoot
23USA019
2023 Midwest Barefoot Regionals
  Blue Moo
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
disabled
23FRA021
Challenge Para 2023
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
cableski
23NED003
Weert International Competion
  ENTC
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
classic
23ITA002
IX San Gervasio Pro Am
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
classic
23GER005
International GERMAN OPEN Feldberg
  Feldberg
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
classic
23FRA017
Championnat de France RELEVE 2023
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
8/10 Jul
classic
23CAN005
2023 The Junior Canadian Open
  Shalom Park

8/9 Jul
barefoot
23USA141
2023 Silverado Barefoot Challenge
  Lake Silverado
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
disabled
23FRA036
Championnat de Ligue IDF
  Club Nautique de VIRY
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23NED005
Nationaal kampioenschap waterski 2023 leeftijden
  WSV De Rooye Plas
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23NED004
Nationaal kampioenschap waterski 2023
  WSV De Rooye Plas
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23LTU001
Vilnius Open
  Lake Giluzis,Vilnius
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23FRA027
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
  Club Nautique de VIRY
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23FRA015
Vinney's Cup 23
  Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski Scho
html
8/9 Jul
classic
23FRA004
Ski Caraibes 3D- Championnats de Ligue AURA 2023
  Ski Caraibes Albertville
html
pdf
8 Jul
boat wakeboard
23SUI013
Swiss Tour #2 - Neuchatel
  Ski Nautique Club Neuchatel - SNCN
html
pdf
8 Jul
barefoot
23USA010
2023 Cooler by the Lake
  Cooler by the Lake
html
pdf
8 Jul
classic
23GBR009
J B Ski Open part 2
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
23GRE001
KAIAFAS BATTLE PROAM 2023
  KAIAFAS Lake
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
23FIN004
Scandinavian Youth Championship 2023
  Niihama Waterski Center
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
23AUT001
Austrian Open 2023
  Fischlham
html
pdf
7 Jul
barefoot
23GBR043
Great Britain Barefoot National Championships
  Cotswold Waterski Club
html
pdf
6/7 Jul
classic
23FRA025
Magic Trophy
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
2 Jul
classic
23GBR008
J B Ski Open part 1
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
disabled
23SUI020
Chicken Cup for Disabled 2023
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
23SWE024
Strömsnäs Open
  Vattenskidklubben Svanen
html
1/2 Jul
classic
23SUI004
Chicken Cup #7
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
23FRA002
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUILLET
  Club Omnisport de Jaumard
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
23AUT003
Vienna Slalom Cup 2023
  Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club
html
pdf
1 Jul
classic
23NOR032
Moelv Trick
  Moelv VSK
html
pdf
1 Jul
classic
23CAN013
Capital Slalom Challenge #3
  Sunset Lakes

30 Jun/2 Jul
boat wakeboard
23GRE013
NICOL VERIKIOU - DIAKAKIA
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
23GRE005
NICOL VERIKIOU - DIAKAKIA
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
23FRA001
LACANAU CUP by MALIBU
  Lacanau Ski Club
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
cableski
23GER013
intern. Friedberg-CUP
  Friedberg
html
pdf
28 Jun
classic
23MON001
Monaco Slalom Cup
  CISN (Centre International de ski nautique)
html
pdf
25 Jun
boat wakeboard
23SUI012
Swiss Tour #1 - Wake Up
  Geneve
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
disabled
23NOR025
Slastad Open Disabled
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
23NOR024
Slastad Open
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
23GBR002
June Malibu multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
23FRA003
Ski Caraibes Slalom CUP 2023
  Ski Caraibes Albertville
html
pdf
24 Jun
boat wakeboard
23GBR039
2023 Nautique Wake Open
  Cliff Lakes

24 Jun
classic
23CAN007
Predator Bay June WRL
  Predator Bay

23/25 Jun
barefoot
23USA140
2023 Montana Barefoot Tournament
  Waterski Mania
html
pdf
23/25 Jun
classic
23UKR001
National waterski Championships
  Sentosa waterski club,Dnipro
html
pdf
23/25 Jun
classic
23ESP101
BOTASKI PROAM TRICKS
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex

23/25 Jun
classic
23ESP001
BOTASKI PROAM
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
21 Jun
classic
23IRL002
inniscarra midweek 2 round slalom
  Cork Powerboat and Waterski Club

pdf
18 Jun
classic
23NED001
Maurik Spring Slalom 2023
  WSV Maurik
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
barefoot
23USA018
Paul Oman Memorial Tournament
  Blue Moo
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
23FRA010
THE FUNGLISS PRO AM
  FUNGLISS
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
23FRA006
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
23CZE001
Marin klub masters
  MELICE
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
23BRA007
SELETIVA PAN CEAI
  CEAI

17 Jun
classic
23POL009
Silesia Cup
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
17 Jun
classic
23IRL001
Inniscarra Open 2 round slalom
  Cork Powerboat & Waterski Club

17 Jun
classic
23FIN003
Kurikan Kauden avauskilpailu - Kurikka Season Opener
  Kurikka

16/18 Jun
classic
23NOR015
NM vannski aldersbestemte klasser
  Svorken VSK
html
pdf
16/18 Jun
classic
23ITA001
XVIII International San Gervasio
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
13 Jun
disabled
23NOR014
Tirsdagscupen 4
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
13 Jun
classic
23NOR004
Tirsdagscupen 4
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
12/17 Jun
classic
23IWWF14
2023 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Championships
  Bocalaguna
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
23USA034
LA Night Jam 2023
  Tri Lakes, Zachary LA

10 Jun
classic
23SWE027
Ostkoret - Nykoping
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb

9/11 Jun
classic
23GER001
Bavarian Open
  Amberg
html
pdf
4 Jun
barefoot
23USA142
2023 Barefoot Blowout
  Utopia River Ranch
html
pdf
3/4 Jun
classic
23USA96
Lake 38 Pro-Am Presented by S Lines
  Lake 38, 5049 Point Milligan, FL

3/4 Jun
classic
23DEN001
VVK international spring cup
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
2/4 Jun
cableski
23GER012
intern. AuerBrau-Cup
  Wasserski Club Kiefersfelden-Rosenheim
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
23GBR006
BWSW Youth Trials
  Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club
html
pdf
30 May
disabled
23NOR013
Tirsdagscupen 3_d
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
30 May
classic
23NOR003
Tirsdagscupen 3
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
27/28 May
boat wakeboard
23COL008
II Parada Circuito Colombiano de Wakeboard
  La Pradera de Potosi

26/28 May
classic
23GRE004
POROS CUP
  Drepani
html
pdf
23 May
disabled
23NOR012
Tirsdagscupen 2 - Disabled
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
23 May
classic
23NOR002
Tirsdagscupen 2
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
21 May
classic
23NOR022
Slastad Spring Slalom
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
20/21 May
classic
23FRA011
Magic Cup
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
20 May
boat wakeboard
23MEX012
2do. Nacional de Wakeboard 2023
  Bocalaguna

20 May
classic
23GBR004
Bluebird Midlands Nautique Multi Dyl Rowlands Memorial Trophy
  Bluebird DWSC
html
pdf
14 May
disabled
23NOR011
Tirsdagscupen 1 kvalifisering Para
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
14 May
classic
23NOR001
Tirsdagscupen 1 kvalifisering
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
8/13 May
barefoot
23AUS107
Australian National Barefoot Championships 2023
  Canungra Lake
html
pdf
7/8 May
classic
23GBR001
Malibu Coronation Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
7 May
classic
23USA073
Swiss Pro Slalom
  Swiss Water Ski Resort

6/7 May
boat wakeboard
23BRA004
Brasil Wake Open
  Clube Serra da Moeda

5/7 May
boat wakeboard
23BRA002
Brasil Wake Open - Pro Event
  Clube Serra da Moeda

4/6 May
classic
23SUSA079
King of Darkness 2023
  Isles of Lake Hancock

30 Apr
classic
23GBR015
The Havvic.com Three Round Trick
  The Waterski Academy
html
pdf
29 Apr/1 May
classic
23AUS049
Queensland State Titles
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
29/30 Apr
classic
23NZL026
Northbrook Slalom
  Northbrook Waters

29 Apr
barefoot
23USA083
2023 Polk County Season Opener (formerly PGA)
  Lake Myrtle
html
pdf
29 Apr
barefoot
23AUS116
WA State Championships
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
28/30 Apr
barefoot
23AUS126
Qld Barefoot Nthn Region PB Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
28/30 Apr
classic
23BRA001
1? Etapa Campeonato Brasileiro
  CEAI

25 Apr
classic
23AUS124
Snowman Slalom & Trick
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
23 Apr
classic
23USA100
SWISS PRO TRICKS
  Swiss Waterski Resort

22/23 Apr
boat wakeboard
23ARG005
1era fecha Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard - Parana
  Parana

22/23 Apr
classic
23COL007
II Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico
  Club Los Lagartos

22 Apr
boat wakeboard
23MEX005
1er. Nacional de Wakeboard 2023
  Aakal Club de Ski

16 Apr
classic
23SGP006
2023 Bedok Slalom Waterski Challenge
  Bedok Reservoir

15/16 Apr
classic
23RSA002
SA Champs
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
15/16 Apr
classic
23NZL016
Central Regionals 2023
  Lake Wiritoa

15 Apr
boat wakeboard
23CHI015
Torneo Nacional Wakeboard
  Lago Rapel

15 Apr
barefoot
23AUS115
WA Pre States
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
10/11 Apr
classic
23PER002
XVII Latin American Senior Tour
  Bujama Lacus

6/10 Apr
disabled
23AUS117
Malibu Boats Disabled Australian Championships
  Bonney's Water Ski Park

6/10 Apr
classic
23AUS060
Malibu Boats Australian Championships
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
6/8 Apr
barefoot
23NZL024
NZ Barefoot National Championships 2023
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
5/9 Apr
classic
23NZL019
NZ National Championships 2023
  Piarere

3/9 Apr
classic
23PANA03
XXXIX Campeonato Latino Americano de Esqui Acuatico
  Bujama Lacus

1/2 Apr
barefoot
23AUS104
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club State Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
1/2 Apr
classic
23RSA003
Ski World Challenge
  Ski World
html
pdf
31 Mar/2 Apr
barefoot
23AUS111
NSW Barefoot State Titles
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
31 Mar/2 Apr
barefoot
23AUS110
Barefoot Qld State Championships
  Canungra Lake
html
pdf
31 Mar/2 Apr
classic
23NZL018
Canterbury Regionals 2023
  Lake Crichton

25/26 Mar
boat wakeboard
23COL005
I Parada Circuito Colombiano de Wakeboard
  Club Los Lagartos

25/26 Mar
disabled
23AUS114
Disabled - Victorian State Championships
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)

25/26 Mar
classic
23NZL017
Waikato / BOP Regionals 2023
  Piarere

25/26 Mar
classic
23AUS067
Victorian State Championships
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
25/26 Mar
classic
23AUS047
SQ-Helidon 2 Event L Class
  Helidon
html
25/26 Mar
classic
23AUS022
WA State Titles - WA Water Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
25/26 Mar
classic
23AUS011
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
24/26 Mar
classic
23CHI011
TORNEO NACIONAL LOS MORROS
  Lago LOS MORROS

18/19 Mar
barefoot
23AUS108
Barefoot Qld - Northern Region - Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
18 Mar
barefoot
23AUS105
WA March Blast Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
16/19 Mar
classic
23OCEA04
Aussie/Kiwi Challenge - Albury
  Albury Waterski Club
html
12 Mar
barefoot
23AUS109
Qld Sthn Region Barefoot Tournament
  Valdora Ski Lake
html
pdf
11/13 Mar
classic
23AUS065
Moomba Masters
  Yarra River
html
11/12 Mar
barefoot
23AUS106
Barefoot Qld Central Region - Barcaldine Tournament
  Barcaldine Recreation Park
html
pdf
9/13 Mar
classic
23AUS999
2023 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia
html
9/10 Mar
classic
23AUS064
Junior Moomba
  Yarra River
html
4/5 Mar
wakesurf
23UAE001
UAE Wakesurf Championships - Round 1
  Abu Dhabi Breakwater
html
pdf
4/5 Mar
boat wakeboard
23UAE002
UAE Wakeboard Championships - Round 1
  Abu Dhabi Breakwater
html
pdf
4/5 Mar
barefoot
23NZL023
Waikato Regionals (Barefoot) 2023
  Piarere
html
pdf
4/5 Mar
barefoot
23AUS103
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Pre - States
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
4/5 Mar
barefoot
23AUS097
NSW Barefoot March Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
4/5 Mar
classic
23NZL015
NZ Open 2023
  Orakei Basin

4/5 Mar
classic
23COL004
I Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Serrezuela Country Club

4/5 Mar
classic
23AUS009
Albury 4 Round Slalom
  Albury Waterski Club
html
4 Mar
classic
23NAM005
Namibia Nationals 2023
  Von Bach
html
3/4 Mar
classic
23CHI013
Summer fest
  Lago LOS MORROS

26 Feb
boat wakeboard
23DOM004
I Catalina Cup 2023 - Wakeboard
  Catalina Water Ski lake

26 Feb
classic
23DOM003
I Catalina Cup 2023
  Catalina Water Ski lake

25/26 Feb
classic
23NZL013
Canterbury Slalom 2023
  Lake Crichton

25/26 Feb
classic
23NZL012
Piarere Pick N Choose 2023
  Piarere

25/26 Feb
classic
23AUS020
WA State Series Round 5 - WA Water Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
25 Feb
boat wakeboard
23DOM002
3? Campeonato Nacional 2023 - Wakeboard
  Catalina Water Ski lake

25 Feb
classic
23DOM001
3? Campeonato Nacional 2023
  Catalina Water Ski lake

24/26 Feb
classic
23AUS010
NSW-ACT Malibu State Titles
  Molonglo River
html
24/25 Feb
classic
23CHI008
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI OPEN
  Lago LOS MORROS

18/19 Feb
barefoot
23AUS099
WA Feb Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park

18/19 Feb
classic
23NZL011
Auckland 3 Event 2023
  Orakei Basin

18/19 Feb
classic
23NAM003
Von Bach Ski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
18/19 Feb
classic
23AUS057
Moodemere Invitational 3 Round Slalom
  Lake Moodemere
html
18/19 Feb
classic
23AUS044
SQ-Goondiwindi 3 Event L Class
  Goondiwindi Water Park
html
18 Feb
classic
23AUS100
Northern Region L Class Trick Only
  Ski North
html
12/19 Feb
barefoot
23IWWF04
2023 IWWF World Open, Under 23 & Junior Barefoot Waterski Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
12 Feb
classic
23AUS019
one Day 3 Event Tournament - WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
11/12 Feb
classic
23NZL007
Kai Iwi 3 Event 2023
  Williams Lake

11/12 Feb
classic
23AUS096
Stoney Park Junior Club 3 Event
  Stoney Park
html
11/12 Feb
classic
23AUS063
Cash 4 PB 3 Events Geelong
  Barwon River Geelong
html
10/12 Feb
classic
23RSA001
Vineyard Lake Summer Tournament
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
9/12 Feb
classic
23NZL009
Masters Games 2023
  Lake Wiritoa

4/5 Feb
barefoot
23AUS091
NSW Barefoot February Tournament
  Goulburn Barefoot
html
pdf
4/5 Feb
classic
23AUS068
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
4/5 Feb
classic
23AUS007
NSW Malibu Round 5 -Narrandera
  Lake Talbot Narrandera
html
3/6 Feb
classic
23NZL008
Junior Masters 2023
  Lake Crichton

1/5 Feb
boat wakeboard
23ARG001
VI IWWF Campeonato Latinoamericano de Wakeboard
  Gualeguay

28/29 Jan
barefoot
23AUS095
Barefoot Sthn Qld - Tournament
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS041
SQ-Isis Ski Gardens 3 Events L class
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS016
WA State Series Round 4 - Kojonup 2 Events
  Kojonup
html
28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS006
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park
html
27/29 Jan
barefoot
23AUS078
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club - Heatwave Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
27/29 Jan
classic
23AUS056
Australian Masters-Bridgewater
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
21/22 Jan
barefoot
23NZL021
Wellington Regionals (Barefoot) 2023
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
21/22 Jan
classic
23AUS055
Australian Junior Masters-Latrobe
  Latrobe
html
21 Jan
classic
23NAM004
Namibia Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
19 Jan
classic
23AUS089
Bonney's Trick Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
14/15 Jan
classic
23NZL004
Karapiro Slalom 2023
  Karapiro

14/15 Jan
classic
23AUS002
NSW Malibu Round 3-Albury
  Albury Waterski Club
html
13/15 Jan
barefoot
23AUS083
NSW Barefoot January Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
11/13 Jan
barefoot
23AUS086
Qld Barefoot - Nthn Region - Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
11 Jan
barefoot
23AUS084
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Summer Ratings Comp
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
8 Jan
classic
23SUD037
Sudan Waterski International (EMS System Test)
  Sudan Test Site 1

7/8 Jan
barefoot
23USA011
2023 Last Chance Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Grew Polk City
html
pdf
7/8 Jan
classic
23AUS015
WA State Series Round 3 - Albany 2 Events
  Albany WA

6/8 Jan
classic
23AUS005
2023 Mulwala Open
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
5/8 Jan
classic
23IWWF07
2022 IWWF World Under 17 Waterski Championships
  Lago LOS MORROS

5/6 Jan
barefoot
23NZL022
2023 Last Rush Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
27 Dec 2022
classic
23PER001
Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuatico
  Bujama Lacus

17/18 Dec 2022
barefoot
23AUS079
Central Qld Barefoot - Xmas Break Up Tournament
  Mia Mia
html
pdf
17/18 Dec 2022
classic
23GRE002
POROS CHRISTMAS CUP 2022
  Drepani
html
pdf
17/18 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS038
SQ-Oz Ski Xmas Cup 3 Event
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
16 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS075
Stoney Park Ski School 3 Event L Class 4 round Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
12 Dec 2022
barefoot
23AUS082
NSW Ranking List Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2022
wakesurf
23SGP004
IWWF ASIA WAKEFEST SINGAPORE 2022
  Bedok Reservoir

10/11 Dec 2022
boat wakeboard
23SGP002
IWWF ASIA WAKEFEST SINGAPORE 2022
  Bedok Reservoir

10/11 Dec 2022
barefoot
23USA006
2022 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Grew Polk City
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2022
barefoot
23NZL020
Bay Of Plenty Regionals
  Lake Okaro
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2022
barefoot
23AUS080
Qld Sth Region - Christmas Tournament
  Valdora Ski Lake
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2022
barefoot
23AUS077
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Christmas Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2022
barefoot
23AUS051
NSW Barefoot December Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS053
Latrobe L Rated Tournament
  Latrobe
html
10/11 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS003
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
3/4 Dec 2022
boat wakeboard
23ARG002
Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard - Yerba Mate CASUALIDAD - 4ta fecha
  Concordia

3/4 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS014
WA State Series Round 2 - Heirisson Island
  Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth)
html
3 Dec 2022
classic
23NAM002
Namibia Waterski Association Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
29 Nov/3 Dec 2022
classic
23PANA01
2022 IWWF WATERSKI PANAMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP
  Lago LOS MORROS

19/20 Nov 2022
boat wakeboard
23COL003
Campeonato Nacional Wakeboard - Pro - IV Parada CCW
  Club Campestre Medellin

19/20 Nov 2022
boat wakeboard
23COL002
Campeonato Nacional de Wakeboard - IV Parada CCW
  Club Campestre Medellin

19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23CHI003
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDA RECORD
  Lago LOS MORROS

19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS074
Northern Region L Class Slalom
  Ski North
html
19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS013
3 Event Tournament -WA Water Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
17/20 Nov 2022
barefoot
23OCEA02
IWWF Barefoot 2022 Oceania Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
17/20 Nov 2022
classic
23OCEA01
IWWF 2022 Waterski Oceania Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
12/14 Nov 2022
classic
23COL001
LXI Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club Los Lagartos

12/13 Nov 2022
barefoot
23AUS072
Barefoot Qld - Northern Region - Slalom Shootout
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
12/13 Nov 2022
barefoot
23AUS050
NSW Barefoot November Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
12/13 Nov 2022
classic
23NZL001
Pre-Oceania
  Williams Lake

12/13 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS035
SQ-Oz Ski 3 Event L Class
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
5/6 Nov 2022
barefoot
23AUS069
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Spring Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
5/6 Nov 2022
classic
23CYP001
18th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
5/6 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS001
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
5 Nov 2022
barefoot
23USA005
Flipper Last Chance
  Diablo Shores
html
pdf
5 Nov 2022
classic
23SWE001
Ymers Cup - Nykopings VSK
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb

5 Nov 2022
classic
23NAM001
Von Bach Ski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved