|
08:00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 2 Men Slalom Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:30 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 2 Men Tricks Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:30 |
Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Men Slalom Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
15:15 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 1 Men Jump Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 2 Men Jump Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Ladies Jump Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Men Jump Preliminary |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
08:00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 2 Men Tricks Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Ladies Tricks Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Men Tricks Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:30 |
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 2 Men Slalom Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Ladies Slalom Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Men Slalom Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
13:00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 1 Men Jump Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Senior 2 Men Jump Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Ladies Jump Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
Following |
Open Men Jump Final |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
17:00 |
Prize Giving Ceremony |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |