|
|
|
Mistrzostwa Polski U14 U17 U21 U35+
Szczytno - 5/6 Aug 2016 2016
|
Mistrzostwa Polski U14 U17 U21 U35+ - Individual classification
Mistrzostwa Polski U14 U17 U21 U35+
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
GAJDZIK Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
-14 F |
780 |
820 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
PIATEK Maja |
AKS |
-14 F |
280 |
280 |
|
341,46 |
3 |
KOSZYCKA Gabriela |
AKS |
-14 F |
140 |
280 |
|
341,46 |
4 |
JANIK Oliwia |
XSKI |
-14 F |
200 |
180 |
|
243,90 |
5 |
JABLONSKA Aleksandra |
MOS |
-14 F |
80 |
70 |
|
97,56 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
SIEMIENOWICZ Kajetan |
AKS |
-14 M |
810 |
790 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
WYCISK Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
800 |
700 |
|
987,65 |
3 |
DOMASZEWSKI Igor |
AKS |
-14 M |
720 |
670 |
|
888,89 |
4 |
WYCISK Jakub |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
530 |
540 |
|
666,67 |
5 |
SOBECKI Krzysztof |
AKS |
-14 M |
440 |
440 |
|
543,21 |
6 |
PIEKARSKI Maciej |
MOS |
-14 M |
400 |
|
|
493,83 |
7 |
KISIEL Dominik |
MOS |
-14 M |
280 |
|
|
345,68 |
8 |
JANIK Wojciech |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
200 |
|
|
246,91 |
9 |
ZIELINSKI Filip |
KNW |
-14 M |
40 |
|
|
49,38 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
POLKOWSKA Zuzanna |
MOS |
-17 F |
1210 |
1340 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
KOMPERT Sara |
KNW |
-17 F |
990 |
1120 |
|
835,82 |
3 |
STANCZAK Aleksandra |
KNW |
-17 F |
830 |
990 |
|
738,81 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
SIEDLARSKI Jakub |
ZEFIR |
-17 M |
2100 |
3140 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub |
SKILINE |
-17 M |
1940 |
2670 |
|
850,32 |
3 |
SIBICKI Jakub |
MOS |
-17 M |
290 |
700 |
|
222,93 |
4 |
OBORSKI Konrad |
MOS |
-17 M |
580 |
420 |
|
184,71 |
5 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad |
MOS |
-17 M |
660 |
|
|
210,19 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WOZNIAK Idalia |
SKILINE |
-21 F |
2960 |
3260 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
KONARSKA Patrycja |
ZEFIR |
-21 F |
820 |
820 |
|
251,53 |
3 |
JERUC Weronika |
MOS |
-21 F |
620 |
520 |
|
190,18 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
KOWALCZYK Krzysztof |
ZEFIR |
-21 M |
1230 |
1130 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
MIELOCH Bartosz |
MOS |
-21 M |
650 |
700 |
|
569,11 |
3 |
ZBOROWSKI Piotr |
KILWATER |
-21 M |
370 |
550 |
|
447,15 |
Over 35 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw |
ZEFIR |
35+ M |
1370 |
|
|
1000,00 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
GAJDZIK Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
432,10 |
2432,10 |
2 |
KOSZYCKA Gabriela |
AKS |
-14 F |
153,85 |
341,46 |
1000,00 |
1495,31 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WYCISK Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
387,76 |
987,65 |
1000,00 |
2375,41 |
2 |
WYCISK Jakub |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
642,86 |
666,67 |
859,65 |
2169,18 |
3 |
SIEMIENOWICZ Kajetan |
AKS |
-14 M |
387,76 |
1000,00 |
736,84 |
2124,60 |
4 |
DOMASZEWSKI Igor |
AKS |
-14 M |
183,67 |
888,89 |
350,88 |
1423,44 |
5 |
SOBECKI Krzysztof |
AKS |
-14 M |
20,41 |
543,21 |
368,42 |
932,04 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
POLKOWSKA Zuzanna |
MOS |
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad |
MOS |
-17 M |
1000,00 |
210,19 |
1000,00 |
2210,19 |
2 |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub |
SKILINE |
-17 M |
780,17 |
850,32 |
495,58 |
2126,07 |
3 |
OBORSKI Konrad |
MOS |
-17 M |
750,00 |
184,71 |
802,36 |
1737,07 |
4 |
SIBICKI Jakub |
MOS |
-17 M |
732,76 |
222,93 |
569,32 |
1525,01 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WOZNIAK Idalia |
SKILINE |
-21 F |
1017,54 |
907,98 |
981,74 |
3000,00 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
KOWALCZYK Krzysztof |
ZEFIR |
-21 M |
992,75 |
1088,50 |
928,27 |
3000,00 |
2 |
MIELOCH Bartosz |
MOS |
-21 M |
507,25 |
575,22 |
451,48 |
1525,77 |
3 |
ZBOROWSKI Piotr |
KILWATER |
-21 M |
775,36 |
327,43 |
312,24 |
1418,19 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
KOSZYCKA Gabriela |
AKS |
-14 F |
14,4m |
15,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
GAJDZIK Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
-14 F |
10,4m |
10,5m |
|
432,10 |
3 |
JABLONSKA Aleksandra |
MOS |
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WYCISK Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
21,4m |
20,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
WYCISK Jakub |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
19,8m |
19,4m |
|
859,65 |
3 |
SIEMIENOWICZ Kajetan |
AKS |
-14 M |
18,4m |
16,1m |
|
736,84 |
4 |
KWAPIEN Olaf |
MOS |
-14 M |
14,9m |
13,4m |
|
429,82 |
5 |
SOBECKI Krzysztof |
AKS |
-14 M |
14,2m |
13,3m |
|
368,42 |
6 |
DOMASZEWSKI Igor |
AKS |
-14 M |
14,0m |
|
|
350,88 |
7 |
KISIEL Dominik |
MOS |
-14 M |
13,4m |
|
|
298,25 |
8 |
ULANOWICZ Kacper |
MOS |
-14 M |
11,1m |
|
|
96,49 |
9 |
PIEKARSKI Maciej |
MOS |
-14 M |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
POLKOWSKA Zuzanna |
MOS |
-17 F |
27,6m |
29,9m |
|
1000,00 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad |
MOS |
-17 M |
43,9m |
41,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
OBORSKI Konrad |
MOS |
-17 M |
34,4m |
37,2m |
|
802,36 |
3 |
SIEDLARSKI Jakub |
ZEFIR |
-17 M |
32,2m |
29,4m |
|
654,87 |
4 |
SIBICKI Jakub |
MOS |
-17 M |
29,3m |
28,8m |
|
569,32 |
5 |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub |
SKILINE |
-17 M |
24,0m |
26,8m |
|
495,58 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WOZNIAK Idalia |
SKILINE |
-21 F |
28,5m |
28,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
CYL Ewelina |
AKS |
-21 F |
18,2m |
25,1m |
|
826,48 |
3 |
GROCHOWSKA-KALINOWSKA Kinga |
MOS |
-21 F |
19,7m |
19,0m |
|
579,91 |
4 |
JERUC Weronika |
MOS |
-21 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
KOWALCZYK Krzysztof |
ZEFIR |
-21 M |
32,0m |
33,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
LASECKI Filip |
Sunal |
-21 M |
30,1m |
31,8m |
|
919,83 |
3 |
ZBOROWSKI Piotr |
KILWATER |
-21 M |
17,4m |
17,4m |
|
312,24 |
4 |
MIELOCH Bartosz |
MOS |
-21 M |
20,7m |
0,00m |
|
451,48 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
SZAFRANSKA-ROLAK Justyna |
SKI RIDE |
35+ F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
RYTKO Dariusz |
SKI RIDE |
35+ M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw |
ZEFIR |
35+ M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/37 |
|
611,57 |
3 |
SOBIECKI Adam |
SKI RIDE |
35+ M |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw |
ZEFIR |
35+ M |
1370 |
|
|
1000,00 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
GAJDZIK Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
-14 F |
1,00/40 |
3,00/37 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
KOSZYCKA Gabriela |
AKS |
-14 F |
2,00/34 |
2,00/34 |
|
153,85 |
3 |
PIATEK Maja |
AKS |
-14 F |
1,00/34 |
0,00/34 |
|
76,92 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
ROLAK Lukasz |
SKI RIDE |
-14 M |
5,00/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
SIEMIENOWICZ Kajetan |
AKS |
-14 M |
1,00/46 |
1,00/46 |
|
387,76 |
3 |
WYCISK Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
1,00/46 |
1,50/43 |
|
387,76 |
4 |
ULANOWICZ Kacper |
MOS |
-14 M |
0,00/49 |
1,00/43 |
|
489,80 |
5 |
WYCISK Jakub |
ZEFIR |
-14 M |
1,50/52 |
6,00/37 |
|
642,86 |
6 |
DOMASZEWSKI Igor |
AKS |
-14 M |
3,00/40 |
|
|
183,67 |
7 |
SOBECKI Krzysztof |
AKS |
-14 M |
1,00/37 |
|
|
20,41 |
8 |
KISIEL Dominik |
MOS |
-14 M |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
POLKOWSKA Zuzanna |
MOS |
-17 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
KOMPERT Sara |
KNW |
-17 F |
2,00/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
472,73 |
3 |
STANCZAK Aleksandra |
KNW |
-17 F |
5,00/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
90,91 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad |
MOS |
-17 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
OBORSKI Konrad |
MOS |
-17 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
750,00 |
3 |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub |
SKILINE |
-17 M |
3,25/58/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
780,17 |
4 |
SIBICKI Jakub |
MOS |
-17 M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
5,50/52 |
|
732,76 |
5 |
SIEDLARSKI Jakub |
ZEFIR |
-17 M |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WOZNIAK Idalia |
SKILINE |
-21 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
JAROSZEWSKA Izabela |
SUNAL |
-21 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
905,17 |
3 |
CYL Ewelina |
AKS |
-21 F |
5,00/52 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
741,38 |
4 |
KONARSKA Patrycja |
ZEFIR |
-21 F |
4,00/43 |
2,00/46 |
|
448,28 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 05.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
BORYSEWICZ Kamil |
AKS |
-21 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
KOWALCZYK Krzysztof |
ZEFIR |
-21 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
4,25/58/13.00 |
|
992,75 |
3 |
ZAWADZKI Erwin |
MOS |
-21 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
884,06 |
4 |
LASECKI Filip |
Sunal |
-21 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
673,91 |
5 |
MIELOCH Bartosz |
MOS |
-21 M |
5,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
507,25 |
6 |
ZBOROWSKI Piotr |
KILWATER |
-21 M |
5,50/46 |
|
|
775,36 |
|