|
|
|
Wake - Geneva Champ 2018, org SNG 23.09.2018 (18SUI107)
Genève - 23 Sep 2018 2018
|
Wake - Geneva Champ 2018, org SNG 23.09.2018 (18SUI107) - Individual classification - all
Wake - Geneva Champ 2018, org SNG 23.09.2018 (18SUI107)
Open Women Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 23.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Lutolf Deborah |
WSC |
|
Ope F |
69.44 |
70.00 |
|
|
2 |
Lee Heidi |
MTX |
|
Ope F |
35.00 |
35.00 |
|
|
Open Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 23.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Jan Noé |
WSC |
|
Ope M |
69.00 |
69.33 |
|
|
2 |
Roch Lionel |
SNG |
|
Ope M |
51.78 |
52.67 |
|
|
3 |
Donzé Vincent |
WSC |
|
Ope M |
35.00 |
35.00 |
|
|
Under 9 Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 23.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Devarenne Kayla |
WSC |
|
U 9 F |
43.89 |
37.00 |
|
|
2 |
Schopfer Esteben |
WSC |
|
U 9 M |
32.33 |
25.00 |
|
|
3 |
Jaquemoud Julia |
WSC |
|
U 9 F |
26.11 |
20.00 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 23.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Murbach Amandine |
WSC |
|
U12 F |
50.00 |
39.33 |
|
|
2 |
Ramu Salomé |
WSC |
|
U12 F |
45.11 |
31.00 |
|
|
3 |
Kohler Paloma |
WSC |
|
U12 F |
22.11 |
18.67 |
|
|
4 |
Rivolet Jade |
WSC |
|
U12 F |
18.33 |
14.00 |
|
|
5 |
Carpigo Olivia |
WSC |
|
U12 F |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
|
5 |
Polyakova Polina |
WSC |
|
U12 F |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 23.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Cianci Benjamin |
TWI |
|
U12 M |
37.44 |
39.44 |
|
|
2 |
Schwarz Julien |
WSC |
|
U12 M |
23.00 |
20.00 |
|
|
3 |
Polyakov Maxim |
WSC |
|
U12 M |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 23.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Weber Elizabeth |
TWI |
|
U14 F |
34.44 |
39.78 |
|
|
2 |
Garzon Caliri Lea Marie |
WUP |
|
U14 F |
38.44 |
35.78 |
|
|
3 |
Pasternak Tatiana |
TWI |
|
U14 F |
29.33 |
29.33 |
|
|
Junior Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 23.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
LCQ |
Final |
|
1 |
Brero Alessandro |
WSC |
|
Jun M |
24.00 |
|
25.00 |
|
2 |
Kroner Emil |
TWI |
|
Jun M |
44.11 |
|
20.33 |
|
3 |
Cianci Alexandre |
TWI |
|
Jun M |
17.67 |
|
10.67 |
|
4 |
Brero Andrea |
WSC |
|
Jun M |
20.00 |
|
5.00 |
|
Masters Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 23.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Hofstetter Marc |
WSC |
|
Mas M |
30.00 |
30.00 |
|
|
2 |
Schwarz Gehri |
WSC |
|
Mas M |
20.00 |
20.00 |
|
|
3 |
Lutolf Philip |
WSC |
|
Mas M |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
|
|