|
|
|
Open Berlin-Brandenburg
Wasserskistrecke Potsdam - 21 Aug 2021 2021
|
Open Berlin-Brandenburg - Individual classification
Open Berlin-Brandenburg
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
|
Name |
Country |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
"Michel Carstens 2008 Ger" Michel |
*GER |
|
84,11 |
86,11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Geiger Philipp |
*GER |
|
57,34 |
49,55 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bott Jonas |
*GER |
|
37,45 |
41,22 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lindemann Pepe |
*GER |
|
2,56 |
17,78 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Missfeld Eik |
*GER |
|
19,22 |
14,33 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Drescher Vincent |
*GER |
|
5,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
|
Name |
Country |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ramhofer Mila |
GER |
|
31,67 |
26,11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ramhofer Lara |
GER |
|
32,22 |
21,33 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eversbusch Dominique |
GER |
|
18,89 |
9,89 |
|
|
|
|
Junior Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
|
Name |
Country |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Groß Albert |
*GER |
|
19,00 |
46,66 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knobloch Artur |
*GER |
|
44,33 |
35,89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mixsa Jonathan |
*GER |
|
15,78 |
28,78 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eversbusch Stephan |
GER |
|
8,22 |
12,33 |
|
|
|
|
Open Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
|
Name |
Country |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ullsperger Tino |
GER |
|
84,33 |
93,67 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kassin Ben |
GER |
|
74,45 |
84,78 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ganse Paul |
*GER |
|
42,45 |
54,67 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Asendorf Lukas |
*GER |
|
35,67 |
20,78 |
|
|
|
|
Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
|
Name |
Country |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lindemann Dominik |
*GER |
|
83,34 |
87,11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Riemer Manuel |
*GER |
|
54,44 |
52,45 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hennig Jens |
*GER |
|
20,00 |
20,56 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Borngraeber Andre |
*GER |
|
24,89 |
2,33 |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional champ. - 21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021
|
Name |
Country |
Qualifications |
LCQ |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
"Michel Carstens 2008 Ger" Michel |
*GER |
|
84,11 |
|
86,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
Geiger Philipp |
*GER |
|
57,34 |
|
49,55 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bott Jonas |
*GER |
|
37,45 |
|
41,22 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lindemann Pepe |
*GER |
|
2,56 |
|
17,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
Missfeld Eik |
*GER |
|
19,22 |
|
14,33 |
|
|
|
6 |
Drescher Vincent |
*GER |
|
5,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|