NZ National Championships 2018
Piarere - 16/21 Apr 2018

Monday, 16. of April 2018

   12:00  Girls Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Boys Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 1 Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 2 Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 4 Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Sub Juniors Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Tuesday, 17. of April 2018

   07:00  Men B Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Women B Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Girls Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Boys Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 4 Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 1 Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Girls Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 1 Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 3 Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Sub Juniors Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   09:00  Senior Women 1 Tricks Preliminary  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 3 Tricks Preliminary  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          
     Junior Girls Tricks Preliminary  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          
     Sub Juniors Tricks Preliminary  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          
     Men B Tricks Preliminary  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          

Wednesday, 18. of April 2018

   07:00  Senior Women 2 Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Women Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Men Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 3 Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Boys Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 1 Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Men B Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Women Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Girls Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Boys Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Sub Juniors Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Women Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
     Men Tricks Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   07:30  Junior Boys Tricks Preliminary  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          
     Men B Tricks Final  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 1 Tricks Final  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 2 Tricks Final  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 4 Tricks Final  The Sticks  start list   (pdf)          

Thursday, 19. of April 2018

   07:00  Senior Men 1 Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 2 Slalom Preliminary  Main Lake  start list          
     Girls Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Under 21 Women Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Under 21 Men Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Women B Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Men B Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Junior Boys Jump Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Girls Jump Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Under 21 Men Jump Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 3 Jump Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Men Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Junior Boys Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Men B Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Women 1 Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 1 Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 3 Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Under 21 Women Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Under 21 Men Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Women Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list             
     Men Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list             
     Junior Girls Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list             
     Junior Boys Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list             
   09:00  Girls Tricks Plate  The Sticks  start list             
     Junior Girls Tricks Plate  The Sticks  start list             
     Junior Boys Tricks Plate  The Sticks  start list             
     Women Tricks Plate  The Sticks  start list             
     Men Tricks Plate  The Sticks  start list             
     Senior Men 3 Tricks Final  The Sticks  start list             
     Senior Women 1 Tricks Final  The Sticks  start list             
     Under 21 Women Tricks Final  The Sticks  start list             

Friday, 20. of April 2018

   07:00  Women Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Men Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Boys Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 3 Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 1 Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 4 Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Women 1 Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Women 2 Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 2 Jump Preliminary  Main Lake  start list   (pdf)       
     Girls Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Boys Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Women Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Men Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 2 Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list             
     Open Women Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list             
     Open Men Tricks Final  Main Lake  start list             
     Sub Juniors Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Junior Girls Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Junior Boys Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 3 Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 2 Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          

Saturday, 21. of April 2018

   07:00  Girls Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Boys Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Under 21 Men Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Women Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Men Slalom Plate  Main Lake  start list          
     Senior Men 2 Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Open Women Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Open Men Slalom Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Open Women Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          
     Open Men Jump Final  Main Lake  start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved