International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NZ National Championships 2018




Piarere


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Sub Juniors Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Girls Jump  (pdf)
Girls Overall  (pdf)

Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Boys Jump  (pdf)
Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 3 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 4 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Overall  (pdf)

Women Slalom  (pdf)
Women Tricks  (pdf)
Women Jump  (pdf)
Women Overall  (pdf)

Men Slalom  (pdf)
Men Tricks  (pdf)
Men Jump  (pdf)
Men Overall  (pdf)

Women B Slalom  (pdf)
Women B Tricks  (pdf)
Women B Jump  (pdf)
Women B Overall  (pdf)

Men B Slalom  (pdf)
Men B Tricks  (pdf)
Men B Jump  (pdf)
Men B Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
NZ National Championships 2018
Piarere - 16/21 Apr 2018

NZ National Championships 2018 - Starting list - Junior Boys Slalom Preliminary

NZ National Championships 2018

Junior Boys Slalom Preliminary Starting list - Main Lake - Monday

Homologation: Ranking List - 16/04/2018 - 21/04/2018
    Name Categ.   Score
37 1 SWASBROOK Edward JB    
  2 STEWART Carter JB    
  3 NEHOFF George JB    
  4 WAINWRIGHT Josh JB    
  5 JUPE Sam JB    
  6 RUNCIMAN Joel JB    
  7 HANNA Jayden JB    
  8 FERGUSON Angus JB    
  9 GOING Sage JB    
  10 WILLIAMS Mitchell JB    
  11 BAINBRIDGE Sam JB    
  12 SILVER Jack JB    
  13 PETERSON Aiden JB    
  14 MCKENZIE Hunter JB    
  15 MCKENZIE Ethan JB    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved