|
07:00 |
Men B Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women B Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Girls Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Boys Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 4 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 1 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Girls Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 1 Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 3 Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Sub Juniors Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Tricks Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
09:00 |
Senior Women 1 Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 3 Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Sub Juniors Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men B Tricks Preliminary |
The Sticks |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
  |
|
07:00 |
Senior Men 1 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 2 Slalom Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Girls Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women B Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men B Slalom Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Jump Plate |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Girls Jump Plate |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Plate |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 3 Jump Plate |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men Jump Preliminary |
Main Lake |
start list  |
(pdf)  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Jump Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Jump Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men B Jump Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 1 Jump Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 1 Jump Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 3 Jump Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Jump Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women Tricks Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men Tricks Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Tricks Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Tricks Final |
Main Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
09:00 |
Girls Tricks Plate |
The Sticks |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Girls Tricks Plate |
The Sticks |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Junior Boys Tricks Plate |
The Sticks |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Women Tricks Plate |
The Sticks |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Men Tricks Plate |
The Sticks |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Men 3 Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Senior Women 1 Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 21 Women Tricks Final |
The Sticks |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |