International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard - Yerba Mate CASUALIDAD - 1era fecha




Parana


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard

Junior Women Wakeboard

Open Women Wakeboard

Open Men Wakeboard

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard

Novice Men Wakeboard

Intermediate Men Wakeboard

All results (pdf)
Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard - Yerba Mate CASUALIDAD - 1era fecha
Parana - 19/20 Mar 2021 2021

Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard - Yerba Mate CASUALIDAD - 1era fecha - Individual classification

Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard - Yerba Mate CASUALIDAD - 1era fecha

Under 9 Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications          
1 De Armas Lucia *ARG
ARG
 
56,66 52,78        
2 Carrizo Luka Bautista *ARG
ARG
 
41,12 50,00        
3 Mullor Tomas *ARG
ARG
 
32,78 32,22        
4 Romby Mamy Guillermina *ARG
ARG
 
29,44 30,00        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 Orellano Delfina *ARG
ARG
 
56,66   60,00      
2 Robuschi Luisina *ARG
ARG
 
47,78   50,00      
3 Saidel Barbara *ARG
ARG
 
60,00   48,00      
4 Hauria Mamy Nazarena *ARG
ARG
 
44,56 2,00 45,00      
5 Carrizo Federica Amieva *ARG
ARG
 
18,33 2,00 30,00      
6 Menchini Juana *ARG
ARG
 
41,11   10,00      
7 Randazo Francesca *ARG
ARG
 
26,67 0,00        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Ortega Francisco *ARG
ARG
 
76,67 70,00        
2 Menchini Mateo *ARG
ARG
 
63,34 56,67        
3 Saidel Tobias *ARG
ARG
 
56,67 50,00        
4 Vannoni Santino *ARG
ARG
 
47,22 40,00        
5 Carrizo Marko Valentino *ARG
ARG
 
38,89 30,00        
6 Sarquis Devia Benicio *ARG
ARG
 
28,89 20,00        

Junior Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Marani Camila *ARG
ARG
 
69,44 66,67        
2 Di Chiara Martina *ARG
ARG
 
50,56 56,67        
3 Fontana Celeste *ARG
ARG
 
20,00 34,44        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications          
1 De Armas Eugenia *ARG
ARG
 
90,00 71,11        
2 De Armas Maria Victoria *ARG
ARG
 
57,56 60,00        
3 Medrano Florencia *ARG
ARG
 
23,33 23,33        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 Ditsch Kai *ARG
ARG
 
66,67   81,66      
2 Ditsch Ulf *ARG
ARG
 
73,33   80,00      
3 Robuschi Santino *ARG
ARG
 
60,00   51,66      
4 Rogriguez Arestico Joaquin *ARG
ARG
 
68,89   51,33      
5 Fontana Agustin *ARG
ARG
 
50,55 80,00 50,00      
6 Valentini Tomas *ARG
ARG
 
33,33 50,00 35,00      
7 Gargiulo Pedro *ARG
ARG
 
43,33 32,78        
8 Camblong Lisandro *ARG
ARG
 
32,78 16,67        

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Bergara Daniela *ARG
ARG
 
33,33 62,33        
2 Gastaldi Josefina *ARG
ARG
 
41,33 53,89        
3 Rogriguez Arestico Agustina *ARG
ARG
 
43,89 50,44        
4 Calabrese Antonella *ARG
ARG
 
60,00 31,67        
5 Reta Soledad *ARG
ARG
 
23,33 27,22        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 Buscema Renato *ARG
ARG
 
73,33   71,67      
2 Sequeiros Santiago *ARG
ARG
 
71,11   58,22      
3 Uranga Valentin *ARG
ARG
 
50,55 36,67 51,67      
4 Conte Mariano *ARG
ARG
 
66,67   42,33      
5 Buzza Leonardo *ARG
ARG
 
61,67 43,33 33,33      
6 Aliverti Diego *ARG
ARG
 
61,67   26,67      
7 Semino Guillermo *ARG
ARG
 
2,33 23,33        
8 Viola Daniel *ARG
ARG
 
48,33 10,00        
9 Bernhardt Fabricio Ezequiel *ARG
ARG
 
27,78 0,00        

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Angulo Marcelo *ARG
ARG
 
70,00 65,67        
2 Carrizo Torrontegui Juan Pablo *ARG
ARG
 
40,00 61,67        
3 Grenon Ivan *ARG
ARG
 
53,33 46,11        
4 May Alexis *ARG
ARG
 
23,33 36,11        

Novice Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 Camargo Franco *ARG
ARG
 
50,00   72,78      
2 Ordoņez Pablo *ARG
ARG
 
44,44 55,00 65,55      
3 Barzola Rolando *ARG
ARG
 
33,33   54,45      
4 Bressa Marcelo *ARG
ARG
 
42,22 46,67 36,67      
5 Bergara Gaston *ARG
ARG
 
41,67   26,67      
6 Helmfelt Guillermo *ARG
ARG
 
54,12   21,67      
7 Scarafiocca Mariano *ARG
ARG
 
23,89 26,67        
8 Gottig Julian *ARG
ARG
 
32,22 10,00        
8 Obredor Guillermo *ARG
ARG
 
16,67 10,00        
10 Hernandez Nicolas *ARG
ARG
 
0,00 0,00        
11 Cuello Ezequiel *ARG
ARG
 
31,11          

Intermediate Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 19/3/2021 - 20/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Satler Augusto *ARG
ARG
 
45,00 65,55        
2 Bearzi Gino *ARG
ARG
 
63,89 42,22        
3 Ragusa Julian *ARG
ARG
 
30,00 31,67        
4 Schweikart Cristian *ARG
ARG
 
36,11 0,00        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved