International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2023
Results 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2023
Results 2022

World ranking 2023
World ranking 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Who beats who 2023
Who beats who 2022

Disabled
Results 2023
Results 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Barefoot
Results 2023
Results 2022

World ranking 2023
World ranking 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2023
Results 2022

Wakesurf
Results 2023
Results 2022

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf - World
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Competitions this week
4/5 Feb
classic
23AUS068
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala

3/6 Feb
classic
23NZL008
Junior Masters 2023
  Lake Crichton

+ Waterski - Results of competitions 2022
28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS041
SQ-Isis Ski Gardens 3 Events L class
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS016
WA State Series Round 4 - Kojonup 2 Events
  Kojonup
html
28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS006
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park
html
27/29 Jan
classic
23AUS056
Australian Masters-Bridgewater
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
21/22 Jan
classic
23AUS055
Australian Junior Masters-Latrobe
  Latrobe
html
21 Jan
classic
23NAM004
Namibia Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
19 Jan
classic
23AUS089
Bonney's Trick Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
14/15 Jan
classic
23NZL004
Karapiro Slalom 2023
  Karapiro

7/8 Jan
classic
23AUS015
WA State Series Round 3 - Albany 2 Events
  Albany WA

6/8 Jan
classic
23AUS005
2023 Mulwala Open
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
5/8 Jan
classic
23IWWF07
2022 IWWF World Under 17 Waterski Championships
  Lago LOS MORROS

27 Dec 2022
classic
23PER001
Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuatico
  Bujama Lacus

17/18 Dec 2022
classic
23GRE002
POROS CHRISTMAS CUP 2022
  Drepani
html
pdf
17/18 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS038
SQ-Oz Ski Xmas Cup 3 Event
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
16 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS075
Stoney Park Ski School 3 Event L Class 4 round Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
10/11 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS053
Latrobe L Rated Tournament
  Latrobe
html
10/11 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS003
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
3/4 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS014
WA State Series Round 2 - Heirisson Island
  Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth)
html
3 Dec 2022
classic
23NAM002
Namibia Waterski Association Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
29 Nov/3 Dec 2022
classic
23PANA01
2022 IWWF WATERSKI PANAMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP
  Lago LOS MORROS

19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23CHI003
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDA RECORD
  Lago LOS MORROS

19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS074
Northern Region L Class Slalom
  Ski North
html
19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS013
3 Event Tournament -WA Water Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
17/20 Nov 2022
classic
23OCEA01
IWWF 2022 Waterski Oceania Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
12/14 Nov 2022
classic
23COL001
LXI Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club Los Lagartos

12/13 Nov 2022
classic
23NZL001
Pre-Oceania
  Williams Lake

12/13 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS035
SQ-Oz Ski 3 Event L Class
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
5/6 Nov 2022
classic
23CYP001
18th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
5/6 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS001
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
5 Nov 2022
classic
23SWE001
Ymers Cup - Nykopings VSK
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb

5 Nov 2022
classic
23NAM001
Von Bach Ski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
29/30 Oct 2022
classic
22AUS132
WA State Series Round 1 Westdale
  Westdale
html
28/30 Oct 2022
classic
22ITA019
Sicilia International
  Lago Diga Rosamarina
html
pdf
28/30 Oct 2022
classic
22GRE002
23rd MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
  KAIAFAS Lake
html
pdf
27/30 Oct 2022
classic
22AUS139
SQ- Big Red Masters Helidon
  Helidon
html
22/23 Oct 2022
classic
22COL020
IV Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  La Pradera de Potosi

21/23 Oct 2022
classic
22ARG007
Copa Los Andes
  Ahumada Esqui Nautico

16 Oct 2022
classic
22CHI016
Torneo Nacional Copa Los Andes 2
  Lago LOS MORROS

15/16 Oct 2022
classic
22FRA025
Freezing Magic Cup
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
15/16 Oct 2022
classic
22AUS137
SQ-Helidon Slalom & Trick
  Helidon
html
14/15 Oct 2022
classic
22CHI015
Torneo Nacional Copa Los Andes 1
  Lago LOS MORROS

8/9 Oct 2022
classic
22ITA009
Laghetto Slalom Cup
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2022
classic
22HUN001
CANAL CUP 2022
  Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2022
classic
22FRA016
Baurech Cup
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
7/9 Oct 2022
classic
22PAR003
XXII Juegos Suramericanos Asuncion 2022 ''Overall''
  Costanera Padre Bolik

7/9 Oct 2022
classic
22PAR002
XXII Juegos Suramericanos Asuncion 2022
  Costanera Padre Bolik

7/8 Oct 2022
classic
22USA052
Travers Grand Prix 2022
  Sunset Lakes Ski Club

1/2 Oct 2022
classic
22ESP003
SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2022
classic
22AUS127
NSW Malibu Round 1 Stoney Park
  Stoney Park
html
1 Oct 2022
classic
22GER008
Einheits-Springen 2022 Feldberg
  Feldberg
html
pdf
30 Sep/2 Oct 2022
classic
22FRA007
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D 2/2
  Club Omnisport de Jaumard
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct 2022
classic
22USA080
MALIBU OPEN
  Lymanland Tuscaloosa

24/25 Sep 2022
classic
22GBR001
Turp
  Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2022
classic
22ESP004
CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA 2022 DE ESQUI NAUTICO
  Cerro de Alarcon
html
pdf
24 Sep 2022
classic
22COL016
Abierto Nacional de Figuras
  Club Nautico del Muna

23/25 Sep 2022
classic
22ITA011
Kli Trophy e Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
23/24 Sep 2022
classic
22USA125
2022 MasterCraft Pro
  Lake Grew Polk City

21/25 Sep 2022
classic
22JPN002
The 68th Japan Water Ski Nationals 2022
  Ogata Village

18 Sep 2022
classic
22BEL008
Super Slalom Sunday
  M.W.K. Walem,

pdf
17/18 Sep 2022
classic
22ESP005
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2022
  Lleida 2 Llacs
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2022
classic
22CZE006
Spolana Cup
  KRENEK
html
pdf
16/19 Sep 2022
classic
22JPN003
The 67th Japan Collegiate Water Ski Nationals 2022
  Ogata Village

16/18 Sep 2022
classic
22ITA008
Laghetto Overall Cup
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
12/18 Sep 2022
classic
22IWWF10
2022 IWWF World Over-35 Waterski Championships
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
11 Sep 2022
classic
22NOR025
Lillehammer Fall Trick
  Lillehammer VSK
html
pdf
11 Sep 2022
classic
22CAN024
Predator Bay Season Closer
  Predator Bay

10/11 Sep 2022
classic
22SUI004
Championnat Genevois & de Ligue Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2022
classic
22FRA018
Lacanau ski classic
  Lacanau Ski Club
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2022
classic
22FRA012
PARIS - Viry Lake's challenge
  Club Nautique de VIRY
html
pdf
8/11 Sep 2022
classic
22EURO04
2022 IWWF E&A Open Championship
  Recetto
html
4 Sep 2022
classic
22NOR005
Slastad Fall Slalom
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2022
classic
22GRE007
DIAKAKIA & NICOL VERIKIOU 2022
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2022
classic
22FRA022
Championnat de ligue OCC Ski Classique
  Moissac
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2022
classic
22FRA021
Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin
  Club Nautique de la Liez
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2022
classic
22FRA011
Aqua'Cup
  Aqu'Aventure
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2022
classic
22DEN003
VVK Cup 2022
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2022
classic
22COL017
IV Campeonato Mix&Match
  Club Nautico del Muna

3 Sep 2022
classic
22NOR008
Delfincup Slastad
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
3 Sep 2022
classic
22GBR003
Bluebird Multi/Dyl Rowlands Memorial Trophy at Premier WSC
  Premier WaterSkiClub
html
pdf
31 Aug/3 Sep 2022
classic
22EURO03
2022 IWWF E&A Under-21 Championship
  Fischlham
html
pdf
28 Aug 2022
classic
22NOR012
Tirsdagscupen 5
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22SWE002
Gastabudstrofen - Nykoping
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22SUI003
Ali Cup
  Etang des Filles
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22HUN002
V4 Slalom Cup
  Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22GER004
German National Open
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22GBR006
Malibu Summer Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22FRA015
Baurech 3D
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22CZE005
Czech and Slovak Championships
  MELICE
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22BEL006
Benelux Championships 2022
  S.W.K. Schoten
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2022
classic
22AUT007
Vienna Slalom & Tricks Cup 2022
  Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club
html
pdf
26/28 Aug 2022
classic
22FRA030
Championnats de France RELEVES U10 to U17 - Championnat de Ligue BFC
  Ski nautique Montbeliardais
html
pdf
26 Aug 2022
classic
22GER005
German National Seniors
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
26 Aug 2022
classic
22GER003
German National Youth
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
24 Aug 2022
classic
22CAN126
22CAN126 PREDATOR BAY HSN3
  PREDATOR BAY WATER SKI CLUB

20/21 Aug 2022
classic
22SVK004
M SR Juniorov a Seniorov + finale SP
  Slnava
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2022
classic
22SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2022
  Becmen
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2022
classic
22FRA027
Austin's Cup 22
  Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski Scho
html
20/21 Aug 2022
classic
22CAN122
22CAN122 WATER SKI PROVINCIALS
  SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE

20/21 Aug 2022
classic
22BEL005
MWK-Cup 2022
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
20 Aug 2022
classic
22NOR027
Delfincup Moelv
  Moelv VSK

19 Aug 2022
classic
22BEL004
Senior Slalom Special
  M.W.K. Walem,

pdf
18/21 Aug 2022
classic
22ITA005
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  San Gervasio Bresciano

17 Aug 2022
classic
22FRA038
St Pardoux Contest
  St Pardoux
html
pdf
16 Aug 2022
classic
22NOR011
Tirsdagscupen 4
  Slastad VSK

13/14 Aug 2022
classic
22SVK003
Pohar Interu 2022
  Blatne
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2022
classic
22SUI001
Swiss National Waterski Championships
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2022
classic
22NOR007
Norwegian Nationals - Open
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2022
classic
22FRA013
The Fungliss 3.0
  Dommartin
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2022
classic
22CZE003
O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
  HRACHOLUSKY
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2022
classic
22AUT006
Austrian Nationals
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
13 Aug 2022
classic
22GBR099
Oxford Night Slalom
  Oxford Wakeboard & Ski Club

12/15 Aug 2022
classic
22ITA006
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
12/14 Aug 2022
classic
22SWE003
Malibu 3-Round - Karlstad
  Karlstad, Örsholmstjärn
html
pdf
12/14 Aug 2022
classic
22GER007
International German Open 2022 Feldberg
  Feldberg
html
pdf
12/13 Aug 2022
classic
22NOR006
Norwegian Nationals - Age Categories
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
12 Aug 2022
classic
22AUT005
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
11/14 Aug 2022
classic
22GBR012
2022 Combined British Youth / Senior National Championships
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
11/14 Aug 2022
classic
22GBR010
2022 Combined British Open National Championships
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
8/13 Aug 2022
classic
22ASIA03
2022 IWWF Asian Waterski Championships
  Chuncheon
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2022
classic
22FRA024
Magic Ski Time
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2022
classic
22FIN002
Ikäluokkien SM-kisat & Kurikka Open
  Kurikka
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2022
classic
22BEL003
Belgian "Age Categories" Nationals
  E.H.N.
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2022
classic
22BEL002
Belgian "Open" Nationals
  E.H.N.
html
pdf
2/7 Aug 2022
classic
22CAN004
2022 Canadian Water Ski Championships presented by Shuswap Ski and Board
  Shalom Park

1/7 Aug 2022
classic
22EURO02
2022 IWWF E&A Youth (U14 & U17) Championship
  Ioannina Canal
html
pdf
31 Jul 2022
classic
22NOR018
Dr. Oetker pick and choose
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2022
classic
22SWE005
Swedish Open Championships 2022
  Nyköpings Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2022
classic
22POL008
Mistrzostwa Polski slalom - open
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2022
classic
22POL003
Mistrzostwa Polski slalom
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2022
classic
22FIN001
Finnish Open Nationals & Niihama Classic
  Niihama Waterski Center
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2022
classic
22DEN002
Danish National Open
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2022
classic
22CAN017
22CAN017 Calgary Cup Overall Tour
  Predator Bay

30 Jul 2022
classic
22NOR016
Enebakk Open
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
29/31 Jul 2022
classic
22FRA028
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac
html
pdf
29/31 Jul 2022
classic
22CAN005
Predator Bay 25th Anniversary Silver Slalom Event
  Predator Bay

28/29 Jul 2022
classic
22DEN001
Danish National Special
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2022
classic
22GBR005
Malibu Team Jump
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2022
classic
22POL007
Mistrzostwa Polski w skokach i jezdzie figurowej - open
  Elk
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2022
classic
22POL002
Mistrzostwa Polski w skokach i jezdzie figurowej
  Elk
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2022
classic
22GBR002
The Duel
  Cirencester Water Ski Club

23/24 Jul 2022
classic
22FRA037
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  Ski Nautique Club Marcillac
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2022
classic
22SWE004
Ungdom & Junior SM - Ambjörnarp
  Ambjörnarp Skogsjon

pdf
22/24 Jul 2022
classic
22ITA010
Trofeo Kappa
  Recetto
html
pdf
18/24 Jul 2022
classic
22EURO01
2022 IWWF E&A +35 Championship
  Ioannina Canal
html
pdf
18/20 Jul 2022
classic
22FRA031
Championnat de France OPEN U21
  Ski Nautique Club Bois Francais Grenoble
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2022
classic
22CZE002
Melice water ski cup 2022
  PRELOUC
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2022
classic
22AUT003
Linz Open
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
15/17 Jul 2022
classic
22NOR001
Slastad ProAm 2022
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
15/17 Jul 2022
classic
22GRE006
PAMVOTIS OPEN
  Ioannina Canal
html
pdf
13/16 Jul 2022
classic
22USA003
The World Games 2022
  Oak Mountain State Park - Double Oak Lake
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2022
classic
22FRA029
Championnats de France SENIOR
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2022
classic
22NED006
NK Waterski Leeftijden
  WSV De Rooye Plas
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2022
classic
22NED005
NK Waterski Open
  WSV De Rooye Plas
html
pdf
9 Jul 2022
classic
22GBR014
JB Ski Open
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
8/10 Jul 2022
classic
22NOR013
Scandinavian Youth Championship 2022
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
8/10 Jul 2022
classic
22GRE001
KAIAFAS BATTLE PROAM 2022
  KAIAFAS Lake
html
8/10 Jul 2022
classic
22FRA002
Malibu Open LACANAU proam 2022
  Lacanau Ski Club
html
pdf
8/10 Jul 2022
classic
22CAN009
Jr Canadian Open
  Shalom Park

8/10 Jul 2022
classic
22AUT001
AUSTRIAN OPEN 2022
  Fischlham
html
pdf
2/4 Jul 2022
classic
22COL014
XIX Juegos Bolivarianos - Valledupar 2022 (Overall) Sub Sede Bogota
  Club Los Lagartos

2/4 Jul 2022
classic
22COL013
XIX Juegos Bolivarianos - Valledupar 2022 - Sub Sede Bogota
  Club Los Lagartos

2/3 Jul 2022
classic
22SWE028
Strömsnäs Open
  Vattenskidklubben Svanen
html
2/3 Jul 2022
classic
22LTU001
Vilnius Open
  Lake Giluzis,Vilnius
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2022
classic
22FRA026
Vinney's Cup 22
  Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski Scho
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2022
classic
22FRA023
Ch Ligue NAQU - Memorial Michel NAUDINAT
  Jarnac
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2022
classic
22CZE004
Moravia Cup 2022
  OLEKSOVICE
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2022
classic
22ITA001
VIII San Gervasio Pro Am
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2022
classic
22GBR004
Malibu Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2022
classic
22CAN006
Canada Day 3 Event Tournament (WRL) - Predator Bay
  Predator Bay

30 Jun/3 Jul 2022
classic
22GRE012
Hellenic Open Nationals 2022
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
30 Jun/3 Jul 2022
classic
22GRE011
Hellenic Youth & Seniors Nationals 2022
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
26 Jun 2022
classic
22AUS126
North Region 2 Round Slalom & Trick
  Ski North
html
25/26 Jun 2022
classic
22SVK002
Slovakia Trophy 2022
  Slnava
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2022
classic
22SUI002
ChickenCup #6 2022
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2022
classic
22GER001
FETZER SEE OPEN
  Fetzersee
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2022
classic
22FRA010
Ski Caraibes Slalom CUP
  Ski Caraibes Albertville
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2022
classic
22FRA009
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
  Grez sur loing
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2022
classic
22FRA006
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D 1/2
  Club Omnisport de Jaumard
html
pdf
24/26 Jun 2022
classic
22ESP002
BOTASKI PROAM
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
21 Jun 2022
classic
22CAN110
Predator Bay HSN#2
  Predator Bay Water Ski Club

pdf
19 Jun 2022
classic
22NED001
Maurik Open 2 rd Slalom
  WSV Maurik
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2022
classic
22NOR002
Slastad Open 2022
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2022
classic
22FRA001
THE FUNGLISS PRO AM
  FUNGLISS
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2022
classic
22CZE001
Marin klub masters
  MELICE
html
pdf
17/19 Jun 2022
classic
22USA079
LA Night Jam
  Tri Lakes

17/19 Jun 2022
classic
22ITA002
XVII International San Gervasio
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
17/19 Jun 2022
classic
22GER002
Bavarian Open
  Amberg
html
pdf
12 Jun 2022
classic
22AUT002
NOWAVE SPRING CUP
  Neuaigen
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2022
classic
22GBR011
OWSC Multi
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2022
classic
22FRA014
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2022
classic
22FRA003
TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES
  Stade Nautique Robert Camut
html
pdf
7 Jun 2022
classic
22NOR010
Tirsdagscupen 3
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2022
classic
22NOR014
Lima Open
  Stavanger og Sandnes VSK
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2022
classic
22GBR007
Southlake Slalom Special
  South Lake
html
pdf
28/29 May 2022
classic
22FRA017
Magic Cup
  Nemours Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
24 May 2022
classic
22NOR009
Tirsdagscupen 2
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
22 May 2022
classic
22NOR004
Slastad Spring Slalom
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
21/22 May 2022
classic
22GRE005
POROS CUP 2022
  Drepani
html
pdf
21/22 May 2022
classic
22COL011
III Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Lago Sochagota

15 May 2022
classic
22RSA005
Suzuki All Africa Championships
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
14 May 2022
classic
22RSA003
Suzuki South African National Champs
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
14 May 2022
classic
22NOR003
Tirsdagscupen 1 kvalifisering
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
1/2 May 2022
classic
22GBR009
Malibu Spring
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
1 May 2022
classic
22USA010
SWISS PRO SLALOM
  Swiss Waterski Resort

30 Apr/2 May 2022
classic
22AUS009
QLD State Championships 2022
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
23/25 Apr 2022
classic
22NZL029
NZ Junior Masters 2022
  Williams Lake

23/24 Apr 2022
classic
22AUS039
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 3
  Stoney Park
html
9/12 Apr 2022
classic
22COL001
XXXVIII Campeonato Latinoamericano de Esqui Nautico
  Club Campestre Medellin

9/10 Apr 2022
classic
22NZL022
Karapiro Masters 2022
  Karapiro

9/10 Apr 2022
classic
22AUS116
Westdale Season Closer
  Westdale
html
31 Mar/4 Apr 2022
classic
22AUS088
Malibu Australian National Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
26/27 Mar 2022
classic
22COL007
Torneo de La Amistad - Clase "L"
  Club Los Lagartos

26/27 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS041
NSW State Titles Stoney Park
  Stoney Park
html
26 Mar 2022
classic
22NAM005
Namibian Nationals 2022
  Von Bach
html
pdf
25/27 Mar 2022
classic
22CHI012
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL
  Lago LOS MORROS

22/27 Mar 2022
classic
22NZL021
NZ National Championships 2022
  Lake Hood

19/20 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS065
WAWSA TWSA-State Titles WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
19/20 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS064
Albury 4 Round Slalom
  Albury Waterski Club
html
19/20 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS053
Victorian State Championships
  Latrobe
html
19/20 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS050
SA State Titles
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
19/20 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS017
SQ Helidon - Round 6
  Helidon
html
17 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS025
St Patrick's Day LCQ
  Barwon River Geelong
html
12/13 Mar 2022
classic
22NZL017
Waikato Regionals 2022
  Piarere

11/14 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS028
Moomba Masters 2022
  Yarra River
html
10/14 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS100
Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River
html
9/10 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS027
Junior Moomba
  Yarra River
html
6 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS106
SQ Oz Ski L Class Jump Tournament
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
5 Mar 2022
classic
22AUS048
Bedrock Series Round 4
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
26/27 Feb 2022
classic
22NZL015
Piarere Pick N Choose 2022
  Piarere

26/27 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS062
WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 5 WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
26/27 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS015
SQ Goondiwindi Water Park - Round 5
  Goondiwindi Water Park
html
26 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS110
Mulwala Interclub 4 Round Tricks
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
25 Feb 2022
classic
22CHI009
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI OPEN
  Lago LOS MORROS

19/20 Feb 2022
classic
22NZL013
NZ Open 2022
  Orakei Basin

19/20 Feb 2022
classic
22COL006
Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Serrezuela Country Club

19/20 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS049
Adelaide Slalom Cup-Dave Hill Memorial
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
19/20 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS040
Malibu Round 6 Canberra
  Molonglo River
html
19/20 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS024
Haley Hire Cash for PB - 3 Event Geelong
  Barwon River Geelong
html
19 Feb 2022
classic
22NAM004
Von Bach Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
13 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS061
Slalom Only Tournament-WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
12/13 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS022
Moodemere Invitational 4 Round Slalom
  Lake Moodemere
html
5/6 Feb 2022
classic
22RSA002
VINEYARD LAKE
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
5/6 Feb 2022
classic
22AUS038
Malibu Round 5 Narrandera
  Lake Talbot Narrandera
html
29/31 Jan 2022
classic
22NZL012
Kai Iwi 3 Event 2022
  Williams Lake

29/30 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS058
WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 4-2 Events-Kojonup
  Kojonup
html
29/30 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS045
Bedrock Series Round 3 Pick & Choose 3 Events
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
29/30 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS037
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
29/30 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS036
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
29/30 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS020
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
  Cowra Station
html
22/23 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS013
SQ ISIS Ski Gardens - Round 4
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
21/23 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS021
Australian Masters
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
15/16 Jan 2022
classic
22NZL006
Karapiro Slalom 2022
  Karapiro

15/16 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS052
Malibu Australian Junior Masters Proudly Supported by Energy Australia
  Latrobe
html
15 Jan 2022
classic
22NAM003
Namibia Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
8/9 Jan 2022
classic
22AUS035
Mulwala Open
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
22 Dec 2021
classic
22CHI004
TORNEO NACIONAL ROMPERECORD
  Lago LOS MORROS

18/19 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS011
SQ Oz Ski Coolum Christmas Cup
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
17/19 Dec 2021
classic
22COL003
3º Campeonato Mix&Match
  Club Campestre Medellin - LLanogrande

17/18 Dec 2021
classic
22CHI014
CHRISTMAS EVE V
  Lago Valle Maipo

11/12 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS034
Stoney Park Dec Pick & Choose Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park

11/12 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS019
Bridgewater Trophy Series R1
  Loddon River
html
10/12 Dec 2021
classic
22CHI002
Campeonato Nacional 2021
  Lago LOS MORROS

4/5 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS046
SA v VIC 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
4/5 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS033
Malibu Round 4 Albury
  Albury Waterski Club
html
4 Dec 2021
classic
22NAM002
Namibia Waterski Association Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
3/4 Dec 2021
classic
22CHI001
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI OPEN
  Lago LOS MORROS

27/28 Nov 2021
classic
22COL002
LX Campeonato Nacional Esqui Nautico
  La Pradera de Potosi

27/28 Nov 2021
classic
22AUS031
Malibu Round 3 Mulwala
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
26/27 Nov 2021
classic
22CHI006
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI RECORD
  Lago LOS MORROS

20/21 Nov 2021
classic
22AUS029
Stoney Park Malibu Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
19/21 Nov 2021
classic
22AUS010
SQ ISIS Ski Gardens - Round 3
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
6/7 Nov 2021
classic
22CYP001
17th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
6 Nov 2021
classic
22NAM001
von Bach Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
4/7 Nov 2021
classic
22PANA01
IWWF 2020 Pan Am Waterski Championships (U14, U17, U21, Open)
  Bocalaguna

30 Oct/2 Nov 2021
classic
21JPN123
Japan collegiate Nationals 2021
  Yabakei, Oita


www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved