International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: II Parada Circuito Colombiano de Wakeboard




La Pradera de Potosi


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard
Under 9 Girls Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard
Under 9 Boys Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard
Under 14 Girls Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard
Junior Women Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard
Junior Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard
Open Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard
Under 12 Girls Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard
Under 12 Boys Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Intermediate Women Wakeboard
Intermediate Women Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)

Intermediate Men Wakeboard
Intermediate Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
II Parada Circuito Colombiano de Wakeboard
La Pradera de Potosi - 23/24 Oct 2021

sábado, 23 de octubre de 2021

   8:00  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Intermediate Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Intermediate Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Intermediate Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Intermediate Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Intermediate Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)       

domingo, 24 de octubre de 2021

   8:00  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Intermediate Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Intermediate Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved