International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Wakeboard Swiss Championships - SNC Lausanne




Ski Nautique Club Lausanne

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Heat results


All results
Wakeboard Swiss Championships - SNC Lausanne
Ski Nautique Club Lausanne - 4/5 Sep 2021 2021

Wakeboard Swiss Championships - SNC Lausanne - Individual classification

Wakeboard Swiss Championships - SNC Lausanne

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications Final        
1 DEVARENNE Kayla
SUI
 
28.22 27.33        
2 RAMU Maxine
SUI
 
26.67 25.11        
3 POLYAKOVA Sofyia
SUI
 
6.56 6.22        

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 MEERSSEMAN Fin
SUI
 
59.33   40.67      
2 BUHLER Jah
SUI
 
24.33   38.33      
3 GERMANIER Charles
SUI
 
26.22   34.00      
4 GERMANIER Harry
SUI
 
16.44 11.67 24.56      
5 SCHWEIG Noah
SUI
 
32.22   21.44      
6 BEGHI Matteo
SUI
 
9.78 15.00 19.22      
7 BUHLER Ron
SUI
 
5.78 1.00        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications Final        
1 MURBACH Amandine
SUI
 
50.11 43.56        
2 RAMU Salome
SUI
 
21.89 26.11        
3 POLYAKOVA Polina
SUI
 
8.78 5.89        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications Final        
1 MAENDLY Lorik
SUI
 
27.11 46.56        
2 CIANCI Benjamin
SUI
 
16.33 23.56        
3 DACIC Thierry
SUI
 
5.00 14.33        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications Final        
1 FORE Jerome
SUI
 
62.67 75.89        
2 WEIDEMANN Diego
SUI
 
50.89 55.78        
3 BONVALET Arno
SUI
 
21.11 31.44        
4 MURBACH Valentin
SUI
 
31.33 21.89        
5 BAIER Luc
SUI
 
2.44 13.11        
6 CIANCI Alexandre
SUI
 
11.45 3.00        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications Final        
1 LUTOLF Deborah
SUI
 
45.89 56.11        
2 LANZ Tanja
SUI
 
30.89 46.67        
3 GATTIKER Desiree
SUI
 
12.00 30.89        
4 PRELORENTZOU Iris
SUI
 
27.67 23.22        
5 RAMU Tabatha
SUI
 
9.22 19.44        
6 GARZON CALIRI Lea Marie
SUI
 
4.33 10.33        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 GATTIKER Sascha
SUI
 
45.55   74.22      
2 GATTIKER Tim
SUI
 
24.78 33.56 48.00      
3 PARRIDET Jimmy
SUI
 
34.89   25.56      
4 REIBENSCHUH Tim
SUI
 
26.33   17.44      
5 GARIC Boris
SUI
 
24.11   12.67      
6 HALLER Joaquim
SUI
 
18.67 26.45 9.56      
7 DONZE Vincent
SUI
 
16.89 24.67        
8 JAN Noe
SUI
 
16.67 23.56        
9 NEMETH Sascha
SUI
 
14.67 11.33        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications Final        
1 LUTZ Samuel
SUI
 
31.67 50.00        
2 CHARDONNENS Manu
SUI
 
27.34 48.89        
3 WATTER Tim
SUI
 
32.00 39.11        
4 JACQUESSON Arnaud
SUI
 
29.22 38.22        
5 TROENDLE Cyrill
SUI
 
12.56 11.56        
6 WITTWER Joel
SUI
 
17.11 8.67        

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name   Qualifications Final        
1 MOGUEL Sebastien
SUI
 
26.33 39.78        
2 THOMMEN Roger
SUI
 
16.11 37.78        
3 DETTWYLER Christoph
SUI
 
12.22 24.00        
4 VERONIK Robert
SUI
 
14.22 10.00        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved