International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Austrian National Championships




Au-See Asten


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


Open Ladies Slalom Round 1
Open Ladies Tricks Round 1
Open Ladies Jump Round 1
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom Round 1
Open Men Tricks Round 1
Open Men Jump Round 1
Open Men Overall

Senior 2 Men Slalom Round 1
Senior 2 Men Tricks Round 1
Senior 2 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Austrian National Championships
Au-See Asten - 1 Oct 2022

Austrian National Championships - Individual classification

Austrian National Championships

Open Ladies Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Round 1   Overall
1 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1,25/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1,00/55/11.25   995,48
3 Gassner Miriam AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2,00/55/18.25   470,59
4 Schall Monika AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2,00/52   361,99

Open Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Round 1   Overall
1 Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1,00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 1,00/58/10.25)
(Tie break: 1,50/58/10.25)
  1000,00
2 Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1,00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 1,00/58/10.25)
(Tie break: 1,00/58/10.25)
  1000,00
3 Enockl Erik AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2,00/52   208,96

Senior 2 Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Round 1   Overall
1 Pallisch Alfred AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 4,00/55/14.25   1000,00
2 Probst Gunter AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 3,00/55/16.00   794,12
3 Lumpi Josef AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 3,00/46   88,24

Open Ladies Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Round 1   Overall
1 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2760   1000,00
2 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1890   684,78
3 Gassner Miriam AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 490   177,54
4 Schall Monika AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 410   148,55

Open Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Round 1   Overall
1 Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2080   1000,00
2 Enockl Erik AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 790   379,81
3 Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 590   283,65

Senior 2 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Round 1   Overall
1 Probst Gunter AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 410   1000,00

Open Ladies Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Round 1   Overall
1 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 38,4m   1000,00
2 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 32,4m   788,73
3 Gassner Miriam AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 0,00m    

Open Men Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Round 1   Overall
1 Kottl Matthias AUT
AUT
 
WLUF 49,1m   1000,00
2 Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 38,3m   683,28
3 Enockl Erik AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 21,2m   181,82
4 Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 20,6m   164,22

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1000,00 1000,00 788,73 2788,73
2 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 995,48 684,78 1000,00 2680,26
3 Gassner Miriam AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 470,59 177,54   648,13
4 Schall Monika AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 361,99 148,55   510,54

Open Men Overall Results

- 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1000,00 1000,00 683,28 2683,28
2 Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1000,00 283,65 164,22 1447,87
3 Enockl Erik AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 208,96 379,81 181,82 770,59

Senior 2 Men Overall Results

- 01.10.2022 - 01.10.2022
  Name Country Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Probst Gunter AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 794,12 1000,00   1794,12

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved