International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Dutch National Open 2022




ENTC

Map of site
DWWV
ENTC

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results lake 1

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Overall  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Overall  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Overall  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)
Senior 2 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 2 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 2 Men Jump  (pdf)
Senior 2 Men Overall  (pdf)
Dutch National Open 2022
ENTC - 15/17 Jul 2022

Friday, 15. of July 2022

   18:00  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Senior 1 Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Senior 2 Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          

Saturday, 16. of July 2022

   08:00  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   08:30  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 1 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 2 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Preliminary - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 3 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 1 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - 165    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - 165    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 1 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - 165    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 2 Men Jump Preliminary - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - 180    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump Preliminary              
     Senior 1 Men Jump Preliminary              
     Open Men Jump Preliminary              
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Senior 1 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Senior 2 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 17. of July 2022

     Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 1 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 2 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump Final - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump Final - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Final - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Final - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 3 Jump Final - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 1 Men Serie 2 Jump Final - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 2 Men Jump Final - 150    start list   (pdf)       
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Final - 165    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 2 Jump Final - 165    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior 1 Men Serie 1 Jump Final - 165    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 1 Jump Final - 180              
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump Final              
     Open Men Jump Final              
     Senior 1 Men Jump Final              

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved