International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Ultrabuild $4PB




Geelong Water Ski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D5 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D6 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D6 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D6 Jump  (pdf)

All results
Ultrabuild $4PB
Geelong Water Ski Club - 20/21 Feb 2021

Ultrabuild $4PB - Individual classification

Ultrabuild $4PB

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Patrick CRISP GEELONG 1.25/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25      
2 Peter BARBUTO GEELONG 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00      
3 Milla BENNETT LATROBE 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00      
4 Jada SWEENEY GEELONG 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00      

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Sue CRISP GEELONG 3.00/49/13.00 1.50/49/13.00      
2 Mark MACDONALD GEELONG 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00      
3 Nicholas WERNER GEELONG 5.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25      
4 Stephanie COSGRIFF BOORT 0.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00      
5 Jai HERBERT GEELONG 5.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25      

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Ryan MACDONALD GEELONG 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/16.00      
2 Caitlin MACDONALD GEELONG 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00      
3 Alexei WERNER GEELONG 0.00/58/16.00 2.25/58/16.00      
4 Kelly ATKINSON LAKE BOGA   2.00/52/16.00      
5 Leigh EMMINS CARRUM 4.50/58/18.25        
6 Shelly MACDONALD GEELONG 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25      
7 Caitlin DENNIS GEELONG 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25      
8 Richard CRISP GEELONG 3.00/46 2.00/46      

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Darcy O'NEILL BOORT 2.25/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25      
2 Austin SPITERI BOORT 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25      
3 Andrew BERRY LATROBE 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25      
4 Liam O'NEILL BOORT 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25      
5 Jason JONES GEELONG 3.00/52 4.00/55/18.25      
6 Paul O'NEILL BOORT 2.00/52 4.50/40      
7 Alister CAMERON NATIMUK 3.00/49 5.00/49      
8 Brett SMEDLEY BRIDGEWATER 4.00/49 3.00/49      
9 James SWEENEY GEELONG 5.00/40 5.00/40      
10 Luke ASSIGAL LATROBE 4.25/40 3.00/40      

All skiers D6 Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Troy DENNIS GEELONG 5.25/28 5.50/28      
2 Kevin SPITERI BOORT 5.25/28 5.25/28      
3 Chase BERRY LATROBE 5.00/28 5.25/28      
4 Elizabeth FLANAGAN CARRUM 4.00/28 3.50/28      

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Patrick CRISP GEELONG 7030 7110      

All skiers D2 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Milla BENNETT LATROBE 3000 3330      
2 Jada SWEENEY GEELONG 2820 2780      
3 Richard CRISP GEELONG 840 840      

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Caitlin MACDONALD GEELONG 2560 2480      
2 Caitlin DENNIS GEELONG 1160 2380      
3 Stephanie COSGRIFF BOORT 1860 2360      
4 Ryan MACDONALD GEELONG 1520 2210      
5 Sue CRISP GEELONG 1440 1620      
6 Kelly ATKINSON LAKE BOGA 1530 1380      

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Shelly MACDONALD GEELONG 1560 990      
2 Mark MACDONALD GEELONG 1010 1120      

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Alexei WERNER GEELONG 860 770      
2 Brett SMEDLEY BRIDGEWATER 810 770      

All skiers D6 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Chase BERRY LATROBE 80 80      

All skiers D2 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Mark MACDONALD GEELONG 31.6m 31.6m      

All skiers D3 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Milla BENNETT LATROBE 25.3m 28.8m      

All skiers D4 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Jada SWEENEY GEELONG 23.3m 24.1m      
2 Ryan MACDONALD GEELONG 21.8m 21.7m      
3 Stephanie COSGRIFF BOORT 17.1m 21.8m      

All skiers D5 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/02/2021 - 21/02/2021
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Caitlin DENNIS GEELONG 14.8m 0.00m      
2 Caitlin MACDONALD GEELONG 13.0m 13.9m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved