International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: VIENNA SLALOM CUP 2021




Raasdorf


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Women Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 45 Women Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

Over 70 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
VIENNA SLALOM CUP 2021
Raasdorf - 19/20 Jun 2021

VIENNA SLALOM CUP 2021 - Individual classification

VIENNA SLALOM CUP 2021

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jelinek Tulin AUT
AUT
 
4,00/52 1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 4,00/49  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Constantin AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 5,00/52/12.00 1,00/52/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/52/12.00)
 
2 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
5,00/52/12.00 2,00/49/12.00 0,50/52/12.00 2,00/49/12.00
(Tie break: 1,50/52/12.00)
 
3 Tofas Andreas CYP
CYP
 
0,50/52/13.00 4,25/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Philippa AUT
AUT
 
1,00/52/11.25 0,00/52/11.25 0,00/52/11.25 0,00/52/11.25  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hönigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 5,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25  
2 Steiner Peter AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
3 Gusenbauer Lisa AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25 DNS  
4 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25  
5 Röscher Nina AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/18.25  
6 Crupi Paola AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25 2,50/34  
7 Fritz Julia AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
4,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25  
2 Satran Niki AUT
AUT
 
5,50/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/58/18.25  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
0,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
2 Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 5,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
0,50/58/10.25 3,00/58/10.25 2,50/58/10.25 3,25/58/10.25  
2 Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
3,00/58/10.25 0,50/58/10.25 2,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75  
3 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
0,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75  
4 Kostenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25  
5 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00 DNS  
6 Kosch Bernhard AUT
AUT
 
2,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00   0,50/58/12.00  

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Caroline AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Roscher Anton AUT
AUT
 
0,50/37 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 4,50/37 2,50/55/12.00  
3 Attensam Oliver AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/13.00  
4 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
DNS        

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/13.00 3,25/55/14.25 3,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00  
2 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/13.00 4,50/37 4,50/37 3,00/55/12.00  
3 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00  
4 Födinger Michael AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
5 Gruber Hans Anton AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 0,00/37 1,50/55/13.00  
6 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
DNS DNS 0,00/37 2,00/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 6. 2021 - 20. 6. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
5,00/52/14.25 4,00/37 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00  
2 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
1,50/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved