International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico




Club Los Lagartos


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico
Club Los Lagartos - 2/3 Oct 2021

sábado, 2 de octubre de 2021

   7:30 a. m.  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          

domingo, 3 de octubre de 2021

   7:30 a. m.  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved