International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Danish Nationals Special




Rodekro Vandski & Wakeboard Klub


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Tricks
Over 35 Women Jump
Over 35 Women Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Tricks
Over 45 Women Tricks
Over 45 Women Jump
Over 45 Women Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Tricks
Over 55 Women Jump
Over 55 Women Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Women Slalom
Over 65 Women Tricks
Over 65 Women Jump
Over 65 Women Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

Over 70 Women Slalom
Over 70 Women Tricks
Over 70 Women Jump
Over 70 Women Overall

Over 70 Men Slalom
Over 70 Men Slalom
Over 70 Men Tricks
Over 70 Men Tricks
Over 70 Men Jump
Over 70 Men Overall

Over 75 Women Slalom
Over 75 Women Tricks
Over 75 Women Jump
Over 75 Women Overall

Over 75 Men Slalom
Over 75 Men Slalom
Over 75 Men Tricks
Over 75 Men Jump
Over 75 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Danish Nationals Special
Rodekro Vandski & Wakeboard Klub - 28/29 Jul 2021

Danish Nationals Special - Individual classification

Danish Nationals Special

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Johannes Christian Chleve AOVK
DEN
 
1,00/34 1,00/34    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Therese Rose Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
3,00/34 1,50/37    
2 Petra Bro KVK
DEN
 
0,00/40 5,00/34    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Victor Tilsted Jorgensen AAVK
DEN
 
4,00/52/16.00 4,00/52    
2 Sander Thiel-Gronbech AAVK
DEN
 
1,50/46 4,00/34    
3 Julius Van Overeem VVK
DEN
 
2,00/34 3,50/34    
4 Laurits Christian Chleve AOVK
DEN
 
1,00/34 2,00/34    
5 Albert Esager Vesterbaek VVK
DEN
 
4,00/34 DNS    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Clara Markow KVK
DEN
 
5,00/34 4,50/34    
2 Maise Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
1,50/52/16.00 4,00/34    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anton Andreassen  
DEN
 
2,00/37 2,00/34    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Clara Dyhr Larsen KVK
DEN
 
2,50/52 2,00/37    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Oskar Esager Vesterbaek DEN
DEN
 
2,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/18.25    
2 Bertel Schmidt Berggren SKVK
DEN
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25    
3 Oscar Domino AOVK
DEN
 
0,00/55/18.25 5,25/37    
4 Simon Viggo Wase SKVK
DEN
 
4,00/52 2,00/37    
5 Rasmus Andersen KVK
DEN
 
0,00/37 1,50/37    

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Astrid Hogh Sorensen VVK
DEN
 
2,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00    
2 Thalia Iuel KVK
DEN
 
0,00/55/18.25 4,00/37    
3 Line Molter Abrahamsen RKVK
DEN
 
3,50/34 2,00/37    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Philip Jessen RKVK
DEN
 
0,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00    
2 Tue Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
4,00/37 2,50/55/18.25    
3 Salomon Bob Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
4,00/58/18.25 2,00/55/18.25    
4 Max Wase SKVK
DEN
 
1,50/52 3,00/37    

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Susanne Wase SKVK
DEN
 
4,00/34 0,00/49    
2 Stina Klingenberg-Petersen VVK
DEN
 
0,50/34 4,50/37    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Christian Tilsted Jorgensen AAVK
DEN
 
4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00    
2 Rasmus Sondergard AAVK
DEN
 
2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/14.25    
3 Morten Tychsen RKVK
DEN
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25    
4 Christian Lunoe VVK
DEN
 
1,00/55/13.00 4,00/37    
5 Peter Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
5,00/55/16.00 2,50/37    
6 Martin Ungermand KVK
DEN
 
5,50/55/18.25      

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Louise Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
0,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00    
2 Sila Thiel AAVK
DEN
 
1,50/52/16.00 1,50/52    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Michael Boeriis SKVK
DEN
 
3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00    
2 Esben Jorgensen VVK
DEN
 
1,50/46 5,00/55/14.25    
3 Niels Willumsen VVK
DEN
 
3,00/46 3,00/55/14.25    
4 Christian Lygum VVK
DEN
 
3,00/46 2,00/55/14.25    
5 Lars Rosenkrands Olsen RKVK
DEN
 
2,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Dean Walker VVK
DEN
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25    
2 Gert Abrahamsen RKVK
DEN
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25    
3 Vagn Fuglsang AAVK
DEN
 
4,00/37 3,50/37    
4 Jesper Schmidt SKVK
DEN
 
2,00/55/14.25 3,00/37    
5 Claus Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
3,50/37 1,50/37    
6 Aage Hansen RKVK
DEN
 
2,50/37      
7 Jesper Rudbęk VVK
DEN
 
1,25/37      
8 John Hoj Pedersen VVK
DEN
 
0,50/37      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Jorn Lund Jepsen SKVK
DEN
 
2,00/52/14.25 2,50/34    
2 Peter Sondergaard AAVK
DEN
 
4,00/52/16.00 1,50/34    

Over 70 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Ib Trier Pedersen KVK
DEN
 
1,00/34 2,00/34    

Over 75 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anker Juhl SKVK
DEN
 
4,00/34 2,50/49    

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Johannes Christian Chleve AOVK
DEN
 
170 20    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Sander Thiel-Gronbech AAVK
DEN
 
1620 1160    
2 Victor Tilsted Jorgensen AAVK
DEN
 
900 900    
3 Laurits Christian Chleve AOVK
DEN
 
20 40    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Maise Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
2200 700    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anton Andreassen  
DEN
 
240 330    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Clara Dyhr Larsen KVK
DEN
 
220 280
(Tie break: 240)
   
2 Chanel Scheel VVK
DEN
 
220 280
(Tie break: 160)
   

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Bertel Schmidt Berggren SKVK
DEN
 
2550 2150    
2 Oscar Domino AOVK
DEN
 
860 1890    
3 Simon Viggo Wase SKVK
DEN
 
1060 1640    
4 Oskar Esager Vesterbaek DEN
DEN
 
990 860    
5 Rasmus Andersen KVK
DEN
 
440 620    

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Astrid Hogh Sorensen VVK
DEN
 
860 1080    
2 Line Molter Abrahamsen RKVK
DEN
 
470 740    

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Tue Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
7740 4470    
2 Philip Jessen RKVK
DEN
 
2230 2740    
3 Max Wase SKVK
DEN
 
1500 1560    
4 Salomon Bob Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
460 740    

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Martin Ungermand KVK
DEN
 
1040 510    
2 Peter Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
560 400    

Over 45 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Sila Thiel AAVK
DEN
 
1040 1290    
2 Charlotte Scheel VVK
DEN
 
80 40    

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Michael Boeriis SKVK
DEN
 
1210 1360    
2 Lars Rosenkrands Olsen RKVK
DEN
 
500 740    
3 Niels Willumsen VVK
DEN
 
300 300    

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 John Hoj Pedersen VVK
DEN
 
1350 1860    
2 Claus Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
1720 1420    
3 Jesper Schmidt SKVK
DEN
 
1080 1300    
4 Vagn Fuglsang AAVK
DEN
 
360 660    

Over 70 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Lars Arp Hansen VVK
DEN
 
1150 940    
2 Ib Trier Pedersen KVK
DEN
 
840 860    

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Julius Van Overeem VVK
DEN
 
11,5m      

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Maise Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
28,4m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Clara Dyhr Larsen KVK
DEN
 
0,00m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Oscar Domino AOVK
DEN
 
24,9m      
2 Bertel Schmidt Berggren SKVK
DEN
 
20,4m      
3 Oskar Esager Vesterbaek DEN
DEN
 
17,4m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Philip Jessen RKVK
DEN
 
46,5m      
2 Tue Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
27,1m      
3 Max Wase SKVK
DEN
 
15,7m      
4 Salomon Bob Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
12,4m      

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Peter Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
23,7m      
2 Martin Ungermand KVK
DEN
 
17,4m      

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Lars Rosenkrands Olsen RKVK
DEN
 
11,0m      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Jesper Schmidt SKVK
DEN
 
14,3m      

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Maise Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
719,01 1004,57 1312,88 3036,46

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Bertel Schmidt Berggren SKVK
DEN
 
466,22 441,18 276,60 1184,00
2 Oscar Domino AOVK
DEN
 
405,41 326,99 396,28 1128,68
3 Oskar Esager Vesterbaek DEN
DEN
 
594,59 171,28 196,81 962,68

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Philip Jessen RKVK
DEN
 
727,27 340,80 687,38 1755,45
2 Tue Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
422,08 962,69 322,03 1706,80
3 Salomon Bob Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
519,48 92,04 45,20 656,72
4 Max Wase SKVK
DEN
 
331,17 194,03 107,34 632,54

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Peter Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
648,28 105,07 301,76 1055,11
2 Martin Ungermand KVK
DEN
 
572,41 195,12 163,00 930,53

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Lars Rosenkrands Olsen RKVK
DEN
 
626,67 151,64 28,17 806,48

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Jesper Schmidt SKVK
DEN
 
729,93 311,00 180,67 1221,60

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Johannes Christian Chleve AOVK
DEN
 
1,00/34 1,00/34    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Therese Rose Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
3,00/34 1,50/37    
2 Petra Bro KVK
DEN
 
0,00/40 5,00/34    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Victor Tilsted Jorgensen AAVK
DEN
 
4,00/52/16.00 4,00/52    
2 Sander Thiel-Gronbech AAVK
DEN
 
1,50/46 4,00/34    
3 Julius Van Overeem VVK
DEN
 
2,00/34 3,50/34    
4 Laurits Christian Chleve AOVK
DEN
 
1,00/34 2,00/34    
5 Albert Esager Vesterbaek VVK
DEN
 
4,00/34 DNS    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Clara Markow KVK
DEN
 
5,00/34 4,50/34    
2 Maise Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
1,50/52/16.00 4,00/34    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anton Andreassen  
DEN
 
2,00/37 2,00/34    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Clara Dyhr Larsen KVK
DEN
 
2,50/52 2,00/37    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Oskar Esager Vesterbaek DEN
DEN
 
2,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/18.25    
2 Bertel Schmidt Berggren SKVK
DEN
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25    
3 Oscar Domino AOVK
DEN
 
0,00/55/18.25 5,25/37    
4 Simon Viggo Wase SKVK
DEN
 
4,00/52 2,00/37    
5 Rasmus Andersen KVK
DEN
 
0,00/37 1,50/37    

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Astrid Hogh Sorensen VVK
DEN
 
2,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00    
2 Thalia Iuel KVK
DEN
 
0,00/55/18.25 4,00/37    
3 Line Molter Abrahamsen RKVK
DEN
 
3,50/34 2,00/37    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Philip Jessen RKVK
DEN
 
0,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00    
2 Tue Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
4,00/37 2,50/55/18.25    
3 Salomon Bob Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
4,00/58/18.25 2,00/55/18.25    
4 Max Wase SKVK
DEN
 
1,50/52 3,00/37    

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Susanne Wase SKVK
DEN
 
4,00/34 0,00/49    
2 Stina Klingenberg-Petersen VVK
DEN
 
0,50/34 4,50/37    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Christian Tilsted Jorgensen AAVK
DEN
 
4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00    
2 Rasmus Sondergard AAVK
DEN
 
2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/14.25    
3 Morten Tychsen RKVK
DEN
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25    
4 Christian Lunoe VVK
DEN
 
1,00/55/13.00 4,00/37    
5 Peter Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
5,00/55/16.00 2,50/37    
6 Martin Ungermand KVK
DEN
 
5,50/55/18.25      

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Louise Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
0,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00    
2 Sila Thiel AAVK
DEN
 
1,50/52/16.00 1,50/52    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Michael Boeriis SKVK
DEN
 
3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00    
2 Esben Jorgensen VVK
DEN
 
1,50/46 5,00/55/14.25    
3 Niels Willumsen VVK
DEN
 
3,00/46 3,00/55/14.25    
4 Christian Lygum VVK
DEN
 
3,00/46 2,00/55/14.25    
5 Lars Rosenkrands Olsen RKVK
DEN
 
2,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Dean Walker VVK
DEN
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25    
2 Gert Abrahamsen RKVK
DEN
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25    
3 Vagn Fuglsang AAVK
DEN
 
4,00/37 3,50/37    
4 Jesper Schmidt SKVK
DEN
 
2,00/55/14.25 3,00/37    
5 Claus Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
3,50/37 1,50/37    
6 Aage Hansen RKVK
DEN
 
2,50/37      
7 Jesper Rudbęk VVK
DEN
 
1,25/37      
8 John Hoj Pedersen VVK
DEN
 
0,50/37      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Jorn Lund Jepsen SKVK
DEN
 
2,00/52/14.25 2,50/34    
2 Peter Sondergaard AAVK
DEN
 
4,00/52/16.00 1,50/34    

Over 70 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Ib Trier Pedersen KVK
DEN
 
1,00/34 2,00/34    

Over 75 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anker Juhl SKVK
DEN
 
4,00/34 2,50/49    

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Johannes Christian Chleve AOVK
DEN
 
170 20    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Sander Thiel-Gronbech AAVK
DEN
 
1620 1160    
2 Victor Tilsted Jorgensen AAVK
DEN
 
900 900    
3 Laurits Christian Chleve AOVK
DEN
 
20 40    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Maise Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
2200 700    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anton Andreassen  
DEN
 
240 330    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Clara Dyhr Larsen KVK
DEN
 
220 280
(Tie break: 240)
   
2 Chanel Scheel VVK
DEN
 
220 280
(Tie break: 160)
   

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Bertel Schmidt Berggren SKVK
DEN
 
2550 2150    
2 Oscar Domino AOVK
DEN
 
860 1890    
3 Simon Viggo Wase SKVK
DEN
 
1060 1640    
4 Oskar Esager Vesterbaek DEN
DEN
 
990 860    
5 Rasmus Andersen KVK
DEN
 
440 620    

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Astrid Hogh Sorensen VVK
DEN
 
860 1080    
2 Line Molter Abrahamsen RKVK
DEN
 
470 740    

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Tue Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
7740 4470    
2 Philip Jessen RKVK
DEN
 
2230 2740    
3 Max Wase SKVK
DEN
 
1500 1560    
4 Salomon Bob Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
460 740    

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Martin Ungermand KVK
DEN
 
1040 510    
2 Peter Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
560 400    

Over 45 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Sila Thiel AAVK
DEN
 
1040 1290    
2 Charlotte Scheel VVK
DEN
 
80 40    

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Michael Boeriis SKVK
DEN
 
1210 1360    
2 Lars Rosenkrands Olsen RKVK
DEN
 
500 740    
3 Niels Willumsen VVK
DEN
 
300 300    

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 John Hoj Pedersen VVK
DEN
 
1350 1860    
2 Claus Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
1720 1420    
3 Jesper Schmidt SKVK
DEN
 
1080 1300    
4 Vagn Fuglsang AAVK
DEN
 
360 660    

Over 70 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Lars Arp Hansen VVK
DEN
 
1150 940    
2 Ib Trier Pedersen KVK
DEN
 
840 860    

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Julius Van Overeem VVK
DEN
 
11,5m      

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Maise Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
28,4m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Clara Dyhr Larsen KVK
DEN
 
0,00m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Oscar Domino AOVK
DEN
 
24,9m      
2 Bertel Schmidt Berggren SKVK
DEN
 
20,4m      
3 Oskar Esager Vesterbaek DEN
DEN
 
17,4m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Philip Jessen RKVK
DEN
 
46,5m      
2 Tue Ernst Nielsen KVK
DEN
 
27,1m      
3 Max Wase SKVK
DEN
 
15,7m      
4 Salomon Bob Nilsson SVK
DEN
 
12,4m      

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Peter Jacobsen RKVK
DEN
 
23,7m      
2 Martin Ungermand KVK
DEN
 
17,4m      

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Lars Rosenkrands Olsen RKVK
DEN
 
11,0m      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-07-2021 - 29-07-2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2    
1 Jesper Schmidt SKVK
DEN
 
14,3m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved