International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Bordeaux 3D




Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks

All results (pdf)
Bordeaux 3D
Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux - 28/29 Aug 2021

Bordeaux 3D - Individual classification

Bordeaux 3D

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Baroni Alexis *FRA
FRA
 
3,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25  
2 Allais Carlo *ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/10.25 3,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75  
3 Jamin Roland *FRA
FRA
 
0,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/10.75 3,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75  
4 Rocher Thierry *FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/10.75  
5 Nedeau Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
1,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25  
6 Vazquez Valls Sergio Killian *ESP
ESP
 
0,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
7 Donatiu Vinas Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
2,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25  
8 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER
GER
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25  
9 Lhommelet Wilfried FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25  
10 Marois Sebastien *FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25  
11 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00  
12 Saunier Thimote *FRA
FRA
 
3,50/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00    
13 Causan Laurent *FRA
FRA
 
0,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   2,00/58/11.25  
14 Lafleur Jean-Marc *FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
15 Georges Matteo *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00  
16 Nomen Torres Claudio *ESP
ESP
 
  2,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
17 Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00        
18 Roy Martinez Max *ESP
ESP
 
2,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/16.00 0,50/52 1,50/52/14.25  
19 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
2,50/37 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 4,50/37  
20 Sportich Thierry *FRA
FRA
 
0,50/55/12.00 4,50/34 5,00/34    
21 Roy Capell Xavier *ESP
ESP
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,50/34 3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00  
22 Cortey Guy *MAR
MAR
 
1,50/34 4,00/34 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00  
23 Sniter Mathilde *FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25  
24 Georgeon Stephane *FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/18.25 5,00/34 4,00/34 2,00/55/13.00  
25 Lapique Benoit *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25    
26 Buisan Clemence *FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25  
27 Traube Alain *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00  
28 Amblard Charlotte *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/34 2,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25    
29 Bruyere Toni *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/16.00 1,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25  
30 Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/14.25        
31 Conte Elyne *FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/16.00 3,00/52/16.00 0,50/52 5,00/55/16.00  
32 Curti Oceane *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/34 0,00/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00  
33 Roy Caballero Pol ESP
ESP
 
3,50/58/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 3,50/58/18.25  
34 Colomer Forne Tatiana *ESP
ESP
 
3,50/52 2,50/52 3,50/52 3,50/46  
35 Minou Catherine *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/52 2,00/52 2,50/52 2,00/52  
36 Grau Serra Joan *ESP
ESP
 
6,00/46 2,00/52 2,00/49 4,00/52  

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Phily Laura *FRA
FRA
 
8590 6820 8070    
2 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER
GER
 
4890 5350 3870    
3 Marois Sebastien *FRA
FRA
 
3000 2850 2980    
4 Sniter Mathilde *FRA
FRA
 
2020 1850 2200    
5 Conte Elyne *FRA
FRA
 
1710 1760 2010    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved