International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: FETZER SEE OPEN




Fetzersee


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 70 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 75 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 75 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 75 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 75 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
FETZER SEE OPEN
Fetzersee - 3/4 Jul 2021

FETZER SEE OPEN - Individual classification

FETZER SEE OPEN

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SATTLER, Ferdinand GER
GER
 
2,50/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25      
2 STROHMEYER, Fynn GER
GER
 
1,00/52/14.25 4,00/52   1,00/52/16.00  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SCHOLZ, Nele GER
GER
 
2,00/55/16.00     3,00/55/16.00  
2 BAUER, Leni GER
GER
 
3,50/55/18.25 5,50/52   2,00/49  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PEISKER, Tobias GER
GER
 
1,50/58/13.00   0,50/58/14.25 0,00/58/14.25  
2 GROß, Albert GER
GER
 
4,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/14.25   2,00/34  
3 STROHMEYER, Kay GER
GER
 
3,50/58/14.25     5,00/58/16.00  
4 MULLER, Carlo GER
GER
 
4,00/58/16.00     2,00/58/16.00  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   3,00/55/14.25  
2 HILLENBRAND, Laura GER
GER
 
4,50/55/14.25     1,50/55/14.25  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 ASTNER, Felix GER
GER
 
2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/13.00  
2 HECHENBICHLER, Michael AUT
AUT
 
4,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 4,50/58/16.00 5,00/58/16.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BAUEREGGER, Stefan AUT
AUT
 
4,50/58/14.25 4,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/14.25  

Over 65 Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 REITBERGER, Anton GER
GER
 
16,8m   16,5m    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 REITBERGER, Anton GER
GER
 
  3,00/52/12.00   3,00/52/12.00  

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 STROHMEYER, Fynn GER
GER
 
1100 1100    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SCHOLZ, Nele GER
GER
 
2720 2410    
2 BAUER, Leni GER
GER
 
1490 1120    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 STROHMEYER, Kay GER
GER
 
1870 2230    
2 MULLER, Carlo GER
GER
 
190 1410    
3 GROß, Albert GER
GER
 
1110    
4 PEISKER, Tobias GER
GER
 
840 820    

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HILLENBRAND, Laura GER
GER
 
2170 2830    
2 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
2460 2700    

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 REITBERGER, Anton GER
GER
 
1700 1510    

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SCHOLZ, Nele GER
GER
 
22,1m 21,2m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GROß, Albert GER
GER
 
23,5m 25,0m      
2 STROHMEYER, Kay GER
GER
 
23,0m 24,5m      
3 MULLER, Carlo GER
GER
 
19,2m 19,8m      

Under 21 Women Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HILLENBRAND, Laura GER
GER
 
30,0m 27,2m      

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 SCHOLZ, Nele GER
GER
 
-17 F 637,50 260,54 387,18 1285,22

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 STROHMEYER, Kay GER
GER
 
-17 M 692,77 185,06 335,89 1213,72
2 GROß, Albert GER
GER
 
-17 M 710,84 92,12 345,49 1148,45
3 MULLER, Carlo GER
GER
 
-17 M 626,51 117,01 245,68 989,20

Under 21 Women Overall Results

  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 HILLENBRAND, Laura GER
GER
 
-21 F 661,02 251,33 431,52 1343,87

Over 65 Men Overall Results

  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 REITBERGER, Anton GER
GER
 
65+ M 926,47 566,67 509,09 2002,23

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GOETZ, Paula GER
GER
 
1,00/52/16.00 3,50/52      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GOETZ, Paula GER
GER
 
720 680    

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 GOETZ, Paula GER
GER
 
-14 F 632,35 135,85 360,00 1128,20

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BAUER, Luis GER
GER
 
1,50/52 3,25/55/18.25   3,00/55/18.25  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BAUER, Luis GER
GER
 
980 410    

Over 75 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
3,00/49/13.00     1,50/49/13.00  

Over 75 Men Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
980 1150    

Over 75 Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
24,2m   26,0m    

Over 75 Men Overall Results

  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
75+ M 822,58 383,33 787,88 1993,79

Over 70 Women Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
5,00/49/16.00   4,00/49/16.00 2,00/49/14.25  

Over 70 Women Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
1930 1870    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PEISKER, Armin GER
GER
 
2,50/55/18.25   2,00/34 3,00/34  

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PEISKER, Armin GER
GER
 
930 1010    

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
1,00/52/14.25     2,00/52/14.25  

Over 55 Women Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
1820 2530    

Over 55 Women Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
14,1m   14,3m    

Over 55 Women Overall Results

  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
55+ F 735,29 683,78 489,85 1908,92

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
3,00/55/18.25     3,00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
980 1410    

Over 45 Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
15,9m   15,9m    

Over 45 Men Overall Results

  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
45+ M 555,56 261,11 193,48 1010,15

Over 35 Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SENGE, Robin GER
GER
 
36,3m 45,0m 47,4m  

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GOETZ, Paula GER
GER
 
13,7m   14,2m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved