International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2021 IWWF World Under-21 Waterski Championships




Santa Rosa Beach


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2021 IWWF World Under-21 Waterski Championships
Santa Rosa Beach - 25/29 Aug 2021

Wednesday, 25. of August 2021

   3:00 p. m.  Under 21 Women Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 5 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 4 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

Thursday, 26. of August 2021

   8:00 a. m.  Under 21 Men Serie 5 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

Friday, 27. of August 2021

   8:00 a. m.  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   10:00 a. m.  Under 21 Men Serie 4 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)       
   2:00 p. m.  Under 21 Women Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 28. of August 2021

   7:30 a. m.  Under 21 Women Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved