International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Slastad Open 2021




Slastad VSK

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slastad Open 2021
Slastad VSK - 26/27 Jun 2021

Slastad Open 2021 - Individual classification

Slastad Open 2021

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Borge Julie NOR
NOR
 
4,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25    
2 Skjelvik Eira NOR
NOR
 
5,00/52 4,00/52 1,50/52 2,00/52/16.00  
3 Sektnan Bakli Agathe NOR
NOR
 
3,00/52 0,50/49 5,00/49 1,50/52  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nereng Magnus NOR
NOR
 
1,50/52 4,00/55/18.25      
2 Elliasen Sivert NOR
NOR
 
    1,00/37 DNS  
3 Broen Martin NOR
NOR
 
5,00/37 3,00/37      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Handegaard Nora NOR
NOR
 
0,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25  
2 Kvisla Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00  
3 Moss Andrea Brondbo NOR
NOR
 
0,00/37 1,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00  
4 Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
  4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25    
5 Nyborg Malin NOR
NOR
 
3,00/46 3,00/46 4,00/37 3,50/37  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim NOR
NOR
 
  3,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25    
2 Longva Jacob NOR
NOR
 
0,00/40 0,00/52 4,50/40 4,50/52  
3 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes NOR
NOR
 
  0,00/40 0,50/40    

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
3,00/49     5,00/49  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
    1,00/58/12.00    
2 Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
  3,50/58/14.25 5,50/58/14.25    
3 Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
3,00/58/16.00   2,00/58/14.25    
4 Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
  3,00/58/16.00 3,50/58/18.25    
5 Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
4,50/58/18.25        
6 Handegaard Haakon NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25      
7 Stalheim Marius NOR
NOR
 
2,00/58/18.25   3,00/58/18.25    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00  
2 Kjolnes Mariann NOR
NOR
 
  3,00/37 3,00/37 5,00/37  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Valtorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
2,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
2,50/55/11.25 DNS DNS DNS  
2 Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00  
3 Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
2,50/55/18.25 2,50/37 5,00/37 2,00/55/18.25  
4 Haland Ole Magne NOR
NOR
 
1,50/37 5,00/37 4,00/37 4,00/52  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
2,25/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00  
2 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
4,00/34 3,00/34 5,00/34    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR
NOR
 
2,00/52/14.25     5,00/52/14.25  

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Borge Julie NOR
NOR
 
  630      

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Nereng Magnus NOR
NOR
 
540 860      
2 Broen Martin NOR
NOR
 
250 330      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
1480      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim NOR
NOR
 
1310      
2 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes NOR
NOR
 
640      

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
440      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
1590      
2 Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
1210      
3 Stalheim Marius NOR
NOR
 
1140      
4 Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
990      
5 Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
660 800      
6 Handegaard Haakon NOR
NOR
 
750 540      
7 Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
580      

Over 55 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
660      

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR
NOR
 
1030      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Elliasen Sivert NOR
NOR
 
0,00m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
20,3m        

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim NOR
NOR
 
30,8m        
2 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes NOR
NOR
 
12,2m        

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
  15,6m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
42,5m 45,1m      
2 Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
32,1m        
3 Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
  25,2m      
4 Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
24,4m        
5 Stalheim Marius NOR
NOR
 
  22,5m      
6 Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
  21,7m      

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Kjolnes Mariann NOR
NOR
 
20,7m        

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR
NOR
 
  27,6m      

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 320,00 141,76 221,21 682,97

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 509,43 108,71 276,21 894,35
2 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes NOR
NOR
 
-17 M   53,11   53,11

Under 21 Women Overall Results

- 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 85,47 39,08   124,55

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 592,00 126,49 383,59 1102,08
2 Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 472,00 96,26   568,26
3 Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 336,00 46,14 135,50 517,64
4 Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 416,00 78,76   494,76
5 Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 264,00 63,64 3,82 331,46
6 Stalheim Marius NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 240,00 90,69   330,69

Over 65 Men Overall Results

- 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR
NOR
 
65+ M 700,00 343,33 836,36 1879,69

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved