International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Tirsdagscupen 5




Slastad VSK

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Tirsdagscupen 5
Slastad VSK - 12 Sep 2021

Tirsdagscupen 5 - Individual classification

Tirsdagscupen 5

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Granhus Thea Caroline *NOR
NOR
 
Ope F 2,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00   993,33
2 Vang Lise *NOR
NOR
 
45+ F 4,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00   977,10
3 Jonsson Magnus *SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   973,86
4 Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 4,00/55/10.75 0,50/55/11.25   964,71
5 Valtorp Lars Ola *NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 3,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/11.25   962,03
6 Foss Jan Henrik NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 5,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00   901,96
7 Bjornoe Ole-Johan *NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 0,50/55/12.00 4,50/37   869,28
8 Stalheim Sondre *NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/14.25   860,76
9 Borge Julie *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 4,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25   847,46
10 Marthinsen Lars Andreas *NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   836,60
11 Handegaard Nora *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 0,00/37 2,00/55/14.25   823,53
12 Stokke Trym *NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 4,00/58/13.00 4,50/40   810,13
13 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 2,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   796,88
14 Kvisla Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   779,41
15 Vang Eline *NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   778,52
16 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 3,50/58/14.25 3,00/40   777,03
17 Moss Andrea Brondbo *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 3,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   757,35
18 Stokke Nora *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   750,00
19 Sektnan Bakli Agathe *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 1,00/52/16.00 5,00/52   728,81
20 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 1,00/52/16.00 4,50/52   728,81
21 Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina *SWE
SWE
 
45+ F 4,00/52/16.00 5,00/52   702,29
22 Finstad Hanne Lotte *NOR
NOR
 
55+ F 3,00/52 3,00/52   629,03
23 Handegaard Haakon *NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/16.00 5,00/58/18.25   626,58
24 Skjelvik Eira *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 0,50/52 1,00/49   618,64
25 Dessen Mads *NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 5,00/37 3,00/55/18.25   588,24
26 Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 5,00/49 2,00/52   558,82
27 Borge Kristine *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 3,00/43 4,00/43   372,88
28 Stalheim Andreas *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 3,00/37 2,00/37   46,88
29 Carolin Sigrid *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 1,50/37 0,50/37   22,06
30 Hallberg Hans Niklas *NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 0,00/37 1,50/37   19,61
31 Elliasen Sivert *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M DNS DNS    
31 Longva Jacob *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M DNS DNS    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved