International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2021




Becmen


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2021
Becmen - 7/8 Aug 2021

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2021 - Individual classification

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2021

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
5.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25 2.50/52/12.00  
2 Lavrnic Vuk SRB
SRB
 
1.00/28 1.00/28 1.00/28 1.00/28  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Zane RSA
RSA
 
5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Varga Dora HUN
HUN
 
1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00  
2 Pusonjic Ana SRB
SRB
 
1.00/34   1.00/34 0.00/34  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Radivojevic Andrej SRB
SRB
 
4.50/46 3.50/46 0.00/46 2.50/37  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25  
2 Stanic Ana SRB
SRB
 
    1.00/34 1.00/34  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00  
2 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.25/55/13.00  
3 Radovanovic Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
2.00/37 0.00/37 2.00/49 3.00/37  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25  
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25  
3 Koszeghy Gabor HUN
HUN
 
    2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00  
4 Pusonjic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
3.00/49 4.00/37 3.00/49 4.00/37  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
2.50/37 4.50/37 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/37  
2 Martinovic Dusko SRB
SRB
 
5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00  
3 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
2.50/37 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Radulovic Dragomir SRB
SRB
 
4.00/49 5.50/49 1.00/52    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7.8.21 - 8.8.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25  
2 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00  
3 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00  
4 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00    
5 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25  
6 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved