International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Open SM




Vattenskidklubben Svanen


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results
Open SM
Vattenskidklubben Svanen - 30 Jul/1 Aug 2021

Open SM - Individual classification

Open SM

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2021-07-30 - 2021-08-01
  Name Club   Utslag Final   Overall
1 Gustafsson Sandra Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00   641,03
2 Bjorlin Ella Borgvik
SWE
 
5,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   598,29
3 Nordenhed Alice Linköpings VSK
SWE
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25   547,01
4 Bergsgard Elsa Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00   427,35
5 Nyman Rebecca Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
4,00/55/14.25 3,50/46   478,63
6 Hansson Kristina Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
2,00/55/14.25 0,50/46   444,44
7 Gustavsson Elin Ambjörnarps VSK
SWE
 
5,00/55/16.00     393,16
8 Eklund Nellie Vittsjö VSK
SWE
 
3,00/55/16.00     358,97
8 Miklas Michelle Gamla Boo VSC
SWE
 
3,00/55/16.00     358,97
10 Oxnard Ebba VSK Svanen
SWE
 
3,00/55/18.25     256,41
11 Johansson Alice Eskilstuna VSK
SWE
 
2,50/55/18.25     247,86

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2021-07-30 - 2021-08-01
  Name Club   Utslag Final   Overall
1 Tornquist Tim VSK Svanen
SWE
 
3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25   816,00
2 Rudhag Dan Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
0,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00   680,00
3 Ohlsson Linus Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
3,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   632,00
4 Johansson Noa Vittsjö VSK
SWE
 
4,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00   616,00
5 Rudhag Per Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
2,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00   616,00
6 Edvardsson Daniel Alingsås VSK
SWE
 
3,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/13.00   720,00
7 Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK
SWE
 
3,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00   536,00
8 Lithner Eric Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
1,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/13.00   696,00
9 Rosen David Linköpings VSK
SWE
 
0,50/58/12.00 4,00/52   584,00
10 Bergsgard Johan Trekantens VSK
SWE
 
3,25/58/13.00 2,50/52   532,00
11 Ale Linden Lasse Sigtuna
SWE
 
2,50/58/11.25 2,00/52   712,00
12 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
2,00/58/11.25 1,50/52   704,00
13 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
3,00/58/13.00     528,00
14 Jansson Max Kringlan
SWE
 
2,50/58/13.00     520,00
15 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
2,00/58/13.00     512,00
15 Johansson Peter Eskilstuna VSK
SWE
 
2,00/58/13.00     512,00
17 Rastrom Viktor Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
1,50/58/13.00     504,00
18 Antonsson Henrik Varbergs VSK
SWE
 
4,00/58/14.25     448,00
19 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen
SWE
 
2,50/58/14.25     424,00
20 Kristiansson Mans VSK Svanen
SWE
 
2,00/58/14.25     416,00
21 Tornquist Ted VSK Svanen
SWE
 
5,00/58/18.25     272,00
22 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen
SWE
 
0,00/52      

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2021-07-30 - 2021-08-01
  Name Club   Utslag Final   Overall
1 Bergsgard Elsa Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
3160 3390   301,07
2 Bjorlin Ella Borgvik
SWE
 
760 1760   156,31
3 Gustavsson Elin Ambjörnarps VSK
SWE
 
1040 1150   102,13
4 Gustafsson Sandra Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
1430 1060   127,00
5 Hansson Kristina Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
410 580   51,51
6 Oxnard Ebba VSK Svanen
SWE
 
280     24,87

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2021-07-30 - 2021-08-01
  Name Club   Utslag Final   Overall
1 Kavmark Jonas Lida VSK
SWE
 
4200 3660   334,13
2 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
1800 3450   274,46
3 Bradhe Odd Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
2760 3060   243,44
4 Tornquist Tim VSK Svanen
SWE
 
1860 2320   184,57
5 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
1520 1740   138,42
5 Tornquist Ted VSK Svanen
SWE
 
1460 1740   138,42
7 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
1770 1410   140,81
8 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen
SWE
 
1450 1140   115,35
9 Rudhag Dan Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
1360     108,19
10 Rastrom Viktor Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
1160     92,28
11 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen
SWE
 
1150     91,49
12 Ohman Patrik Mariestads VSK
SWE
 
1010     80,35
13 Kristiansson Mans VSK Svanen
SWE
 
820     65,23
14 Lithner Eric Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
650     51,71

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2021-07-30 - 2021-08-01
  Name Club   Utslag     Overall
1 Gustafsson Sandra Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
30,7m     316,40
2 Bjorlin Ella Borgvik
SWE
 
26,9m     228,64
3 Hansson Kristina Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
18,8m     41,57
4 Oxnard Ebba VSK Svanen
SWE
 
10,7m      
5 Bergsgard Elsa Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
10,2m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2021-07-30 - 2021-08-01
  Name Club   Utslag     Overall
1 Tornquist Tim VSK Svanen
SWE
 
52,4m     522,90
2 Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK
SWE
 
51,8m     511,45
3 Uhlander Johan Borgvik
SWE
 
44,2m     366,41
4 Rudhag Dan Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
37,5m     238,55
5 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen
SWE
 
37,2m     232,82
6 Ohman Patrik Mariestads VSK
SWE
 
36,3m     215,65
7 Lithner Eric Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
32,0m     133,59
8 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
30,9m
(Tie break: 35,7m)
    112,60
9 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
30,9m
(Tie break: 31,2m)
    112,60
10 Rastrom Viktor Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
30,7m     108,78
11 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen
SWE
 
27,4m     45,80
12 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
27,3m     43,89
13 Kristiansson Mans VSK Svanen
SWE
 
23,0m      
14 Tornquist Ted VSK Svanen
SWE
 
DNS      

Open Women Overall Results

- 2021-07-30 - 2021-08-01
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gustafsson Sandra Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
641,03 127,00 316,40 1084,43
2 Bjorlin Ella Borgvik
SWE
 
598,29 156,31 228,64 983,24
3 Bergsgard Elsa Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
427,35 301,07   728,42
4 Hansson Kristina Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
444,44 51,51 41,57 537,52
5 Oxnard Ebba VSK Svanen
SWE
 
256,41 24,87   281,28

Open Men Overall Results

- 2021-07-30 - 2021-08-01
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Tornquist Tim VSK Svanen
SWE
 
816,00 184,57 522,90 1523,47
2 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
704,00 274,46 112,60 1091,06
3 Rudhag Dan Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
680,00 108,19 238,55 1026,74
4 Lithner Eric Karlstad VSK
SWE
 
696,00 51,71 133,59 881,30
5 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
528,00 138,42 112,60 779,02
6 Rastrom Viktor Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
504,00 92,28 108,78 705,06
7 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
512,00 140,81 43,89 696,70
8 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen
SWE
 
424,00 91,49 45,80 561,29
9 Kristiansson Mans VSK Svanen
SWE
 
416,00 65,23   481,23

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved