International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: SQ Helidon - Round 6




Helidon


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers D1 Slalom
All skiers D1 Slalom

All skiers D2 Slalom
All skiers D2 Slalom

All skiers D3 Slalom
All skiers D3 Slalom

All skiers D4 Slalom
All skiers D4 Slalom

All skiers D5 Slalom
All skiers D5 Slalom

All results
SQ Helidon - Round 6
Helidon - 19/20 Mar 2022

SQ Helidon - Round 6 - Individual classification

SQ Helidon - Round 6

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Cornale Lucas *AUS
AUS
 
1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75    
2 Cornale Peter *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75    
3 Williams Brad *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00    
4 Reeves Scott *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/11.25    
5 Little Greig *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00    
6 Sheehy Finn *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00    
7 Demartini Mark *AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00    
8 Rogers Randall *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00    
9 Reeves Taj *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/49/13.00 3.00/49/13.00 1.50/49/13.00    
10 Jones Chris *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 DNS    

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Reeves Zarhli *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00    
2 O'Connor Callum *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00      
3 Campbell Michael *AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00    
4 Nicolson Paul *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/49    
5 Jordan Mark *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/49    
6 Cooper Georgie *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/46 1.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25    
7 O'Connor Cara *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00    
8 Holt Andrew *AUS
AUS
 
4.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25    

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Rose Alex *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00    
2 Anderson Dean *AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00    
3 Ward Melanie *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25    
4 Graves Nathan *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/52    
5 Weeks John *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/52    
6 Crothers Ethan *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25    
7 Campbell Kim *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52 1.50/52 2.50/52    
8 Sutherland Brett *AUS
AUS
 
5.50/52 5.00/49 2.00/52    
9 Sutherland Jack *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25    
10 Dunn Grant *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/52    

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Anderson Rhiannon *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52 5.50/52 5.50/49    
2 Mccollum Hamish *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52 4.00/52 4.50/52    
3 Mann Andrea *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52 0.00/49 1.00/52    
4 Mann Bradley *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/46 2.00/52 2.00/52    
5 Donoghue David *AUS
AUS
 
4.50/49 1.50/43 2.00/52    
6 Reid Brent *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/49 2.00/49 2.00/49    
7 Reid Damian *AUS
AUS
 
4.00/46 2.50/46 2.00/49    

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Carrigan Fred *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/40 2.50/34 1.50/49    
2 Dunn Jayden *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/40 3.00/43 3.50/43    
3 Wintle Scott *AUS
AUS
 
0.00/34 1.00/37 2.00/25    

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved