International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mildura 4 Round Slalom




Cowra Station


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Women Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Women Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Women Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Women Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 21 Women Slalom

Over 21 Men Slalom

All results
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
Cowra Station - 29/30 Jan 2022

Mildura 4 Round Slalom - Individual classification

Mildura 4 Round Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bray Georgia *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/46 1.00/34 5.00/40 4.00/46  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bray Mitchell *AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Atkinson Gabby *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/55/18.25  
2 Bray Maddison *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/46 2.50/49 4.50/49 1.00/52  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Werner Alexei *AUS
AUS
 
0.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Veal Dylan *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 DNS DNS  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sherry Joseph *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25  
2 Cosgriff Ben *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25  
3 Ryan Thomas *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 DNS  

Over 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Tremelling Brooke *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/49 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00  
2 Sheldon Chloe *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 DNS DNS  

Over 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Veal Jake *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/13.00 DNS DNS DNS  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bray Lee *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00  
2 Sparrow Nigel *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 3.25/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00  
3 Gilmour Toby *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00  
3 Werner Nicholas *AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00  
5 Jones Jason *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/18.25 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/52  

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Atkinson Kelly *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Veal Chris *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.25/55/13.00  
2 Gilman Michael *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/49 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
3 Bunge Mark *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/49 4.50/49 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25  
4 Gowty Jim *AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/18.25 3.50/49 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/49  
4 Martin Paul *AUS
AUS
 
1.50/49 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/49 5.00/49  
6 Smedley Brett *AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49 4.00/52 4.00/49 4.00/49  
6 Tremelling Nigel *AUS
AUS
 
5.00/49 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/49 4.00/49  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/01/2022 - 30/01/2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Smith Peter *AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25  
2 Cameron Alister *AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52 2.50/43 5.00/43 2.50/52  

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved